Top: Entries for Sheffield Steel City Cup & Open







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

42 online entries for this event
Olivia Ainley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Luke Ambrosioni (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Amelia Ashmore (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Sophie Billups (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_800m
Tyler Booth (Chesterfield & District AC): U11B_100m, U11B_70mH, U11B_LJ
Alex Cash (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Callum Collins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_400m
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Ben Fogden (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
James Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Joanne Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_LJ, SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Amelia Holmes (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_HJ
Melissa Humphreys (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Daniel Kennedy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Thomas Marriott (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_400m, U15B_800m, U15B_80mH
Caitlin McCloy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
George Mervill (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_PV
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Simon Matthew Oak (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Jacob Peers-Wain (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_HJ, U15B_DT, U15B_HT
Alicia Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_400m, U15G_PV
Evan Richardson (Charnwood A C): U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Luca Sheppard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Bob Sims (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Josh Turkington (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m
Morgan Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U20W_DT
Polly Woodhouse (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_HJ
6 Postal entries for this event
Alex Fleming (Chesterfield & District AC): U11B_100m, U11B_70mH, U11B_JT
Agnes Flinders (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_800m
Matthew Forrest (Worksop Harriers): U15B_HJ, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Scarlett Hughes (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Forrest Lucy (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Emily Marathalingam (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_100m, U11G_70mH