Top: Entries for Gateshead Harriers Tartan Games







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

136 online entries for this event
Joshua Ajiboye (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Andrew Alderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Nicola Alderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): SW_Mile
Luke Allan (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_400m
Erin Anderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Erin Louise Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U17W_100m, U17W_TJ
Joseph Anderson (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U17M_Mile
Joseph James Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Zac Anderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ, U11B_Howler
Jason Archer (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Beni Ayuk (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Chloe Barrass (Blyth Running Club): U20W_400m
Jessica Barrett (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_Mile
Owen Barron (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11B_60m, U11B_400m, U11B_LJ
Theo Barron (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_Mile
Jordan Beavers (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_LJ
Katherine Bell (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Olivia Bell (Darlington H & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Joseph Bird (Unattached): U11B_60m, U11B_400m
Lisa Boyd (Heaton Harriers & Ac): SW_DT, SW_JT
Alex Boyer (Darlington H & AC): U13B_Mile
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_TJ, U20M_HJ
Matthew Brining (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_PV
Jack Brown (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_75mH
Tori Buckley (Darlington H & AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_JT
Catherine Burns (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_SP
Jordon Cairns (Heaton Harriers & AC): SM_Mile, SM_LJ
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Martha Chapple (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U15G_PV
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Taylor Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U11G_60m, U11G_400m
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Harry Courtney (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_Mile
Will Cowley (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_SP, SM_DT
Eva Cuthbert (Derwentside AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Jessica Davison (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Declan Denwood (Seaton Athletic Club): U11B_400m, U11B_LJ, U11B_60m
Charlotte Devitt (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_HT
Matthew Diment (Blyth Running Club): SM_Mile
Hugo Douglas-Reeves (Darlington H & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_400m, U11B_LJ
Tony Dunn (Blyth Running Club): SM_Mile
Jamie Edwards (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_300m
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Martin Ferguson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Poppy Forster (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_LJ
Maisie Fuller (Houghton Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Louis Gardner (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400mH
James Greenlay (Ilkley Harriers AC): U13B_Mile
Leon Hall (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Phoebe Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_HJ, U13G_JT
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Libby Hammond (Darlington H & AC): U13G_Mile, U13G_LJ
Gemma Harcombe-Moore (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SW_Mile
Ben Hardie (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Craig Harmon (Blyth Running Club): SM_Mile
Evie Harrison (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300mH
Stewart Hart (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Owen Henderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Lucy Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_100mH
Aaron Holliday (Copeland AC): U17M_HT
Laura Hopper (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U20W_Mile
Emily Hornsby (Darlington H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_400m
Jak Jarvis (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_Mile
Mark Johnson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
Zara patsy Jones (Darlington H & AC): U13G_Mile
Kieran Kelly (Darlington H & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_DT
Macy Kelly (Darlington H & AC): U15G_Mile
Danny Kerins (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Zoe Kerins (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Lee Kitching (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_Mile
Lily Large (Darlington H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_200m
James Leath (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Jamie Leyland (Low Fell RC): U11B_400m, U11B_LJ, U11B_Howler
Madeleine Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_200m
Mia Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_300mH
Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH
Darcy Lines (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ, U11G_400m
Ava Local (Derwentside AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Dylan Love (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_300m
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Harry Lyons (Darlington H & AC): U13B_Mile
Howard MacLennan (Claremont Road Runners): SM_Mile
Isabelle Maddison (Durham City Harriers & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_400m, U11G_Howler
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Nick Mcleod (None): SM_400m
James Meader (Heaton Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Steven Medd (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Robert Morris (Ashington Hirst Running Club): SM_Mile
Dash Newington (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_LJ, SW_HJ, SW_PV, SW_DT, SW_HT
Whitney Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U11G_60m
Lucy Oliver (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_Mile
Harriet Oma (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Isabelle Potier Godinho (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_PV, U20W_HJ
Sam Punn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_Mile
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Daisy Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_200m
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Ben Scantlebury (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_Mile, U13B_LJ
Adam Scullion (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Ellen Sherwen (Copeland AC): U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Mark Standen (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_HT
Lauren Stoddart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Amy Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_JT
Beth Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Connor Angus Taggart (Blyth Running Club): U13B_Mile, U13B_LJ
Samuel Terry (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15B_Mile
William Terry (Durham City Harriers & AC): U13B_75mH, U13B_SP
David Todd (City of York AC): U20M_SP
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_200m
Ellen Turner (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Alix Waites (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Matthew Walker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Matthew Waters (Unattached): U11B_400m, U11B_Howler
Jacob Waterston (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_100m, U17W_300mH, U17W_JT
Charley Watson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Poppy Wilde (Elswick Harriers): U13G_Mile
Millie Christine Rhoda Wilkinson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Noah Williamson (Birtley AC): U11B_400m
Amy Wilmot (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Zoe Wilmot (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m
Tony Winward (Darlington H & AC): SM_Mile
Jessica Wood (Houghton Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m