Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Senior Mens Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

64 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
54 athletes, 4 teams

Peter Abraham, Mohammed Abu-Rezeq, Dave Ainsworth, Hayden Alcock, Michael Berks, Craig Bradbury, Ed Buckley, Nick Bugler, Nick Burke, Akkeal Chambers, Duncan Dickinson, Richard Evans, Matt Gawne, Adam Gooch, Nick Hamlin, Graham Harrison, Andrew Holloway, Richard Jellyman, Richard Johnson, Richard Kennaugh, Richard Lane, Karl Lee, Dan Martell, Kris Matuszczak, Hugh McKenna, Rob Metcalf, Tom Moseley, Gordon Nicoll, Andrew Norman, David Norman, Jeff Norman, Andy Oates, Mark Offord, Malcolm Orrell, Matt Page , Craig Partridge, Andrew Paton-Crockett, James  Pattison, Richard Pavey, Andy Pickford, Roger Preece, Daniel Racle, Arthur Raffle, George Raffle, Tim Raffle, Steven Renny, Ben Riddell, Wayne Rimmer, Andy Spencer, Dave Telford, Justin Thompson, Gareth Turner, Phil Vesey, Peter Waterson.
4 teams54 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Neil Bant, Simon Bishop, Luke Davison, James Durham, Darren Robert Edge, Stuart Eskrett, Steve Evins, Alan Flint, Robert Gray, Lewis Holloway, Andrew Johnson, Stephen Logan, David Morrison, Stephen Peacock, Simon Pick, Phillip Savage, Stephen Walker, Bruce Woodford.
1 team18 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
51 athletes, 4 teams

Byron Abbott, Mark Almond, Tom Anderson, Daniel Balshaw, Peter Banks, Karl Billington, Thomas Blaney, Paul Bradshaw, Jonathon Bridge, Paul Brindle, John Chaplin, Ian Clarkson, Evan Cook, John Cookson, Ben Costello, Tom Cubbon, Christopher G Davies, Ian Dixon, Ben Fish, John Foster, Joe Gebbie, Craig Greenough, Elliott Guinan, Paul Guinan, Allan Hartley, Marc Hartley, Jack Hindle, Joshua Holgate, Calum Holmes, John Horrocks, Joseph Howe, Zachary Howe, Paul Jeffries, Andrew Knowles, Ben Makin, James Marchant, Thomas Marchant, Daniel Maynard, Jonny Murphy, Mat Nuttall, Gary Pearse, Matthew Poole, Sean Procter, Tim Raynes, Nicholas Smith, Danny Teare, Dominic Walton, Robert Warner, Jacob Watson, Daniel Whittaker, Paul Wilkinson.
4 teams51 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
35 athletes, 2 teams

Brian Anderson, Jordan Bell, Stewy Bell, David Best, Steven Bowyer, James  Carvell, Thomas Carvell, Paul Clark, Gary Dempsey, Gary Dixon, Jon Dodds, Mark Dorritt, Patrick Duffy, Mark Fish, Mike Gill, David Goodfellow, Aidan Hughes, David Humble, Trevor Jones, Michael Kay, John McCrory, Michael McDonald, George McKay, Ian Middlemas, James  Newton, Marc Pearson, Liam Reed, Jonathan Richards, David Slane, Mike Swainson, Gary Wallace, David Walton, Bryn Young, Ian Young, Owen Young.
2 teams35 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
32 athletes, 2 teams

Lewis Aldred, Stephen  Bonney, Scott Bracey, David Chrystal, Adrian Costello, Ken Fowler, Dominic Gavin, Tommy Harrison, Jack Heggie, Nicholas Howarth, Frazer Jardine, Jonothan Kay, Peter Kearney, Craig Kenny, John Knowles, Thomas Lancashire, Lee Petch, Chris Pickford, Gary Porteous, Chris Povey, Martin Reid, James Rideout, Paul Rossington, Joshua Sabery, Daniel Shaw, David Shaw, Declan Toomey, Paul Turner, Chris Tye, Anthony Valentine, Scott Whittle, Mark Wolstencroft.
2 teams32 athletes
Border Harriers & AcBorder Harriers & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Steven Berry, James Douglas, Oliver Dustin, Scott Evans, Nathan Gray, Bobby Hagan, Julian Hatcher, Robert Hodgson, Jordan Hull, Kevin Hull, John Mason, Gareth Melvin, Graham Millican, Tom Nicholson, Neil Orr, Stuart Robinson, Blain Rooney, Alistair Weymouth.
1 team18 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
30 athletes, 2 teams

Patrick Babb, Christopher  Barrow, Kamili Bell, Giles Bennett, Josh Birmingham, Benjamin Coop, Gary Crowshaw, David Cullen, Alison Dale, Marcus Dey, Byron Edwards, Jon Evans, David Flood, Matthew Garside, Mark Granby, Jack Griffiths, Anthony Hallahan, Luke Harreld, Nathan Hilditch, Edward Hitchin, Paul Johnston, Robert Lawson, Oliver Makinson, Roger Morley, Steve Parker, Irfan Qureshi, Iestyn Rimmer, Colin Smith, Jack Smith, Andrew Worthington.
2 teams30 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Belcher, Dan Edwards, Dylan Grindley, Jacob Hughes, Cristian Marian, Robert Walsh.
1 team6 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
52 athletes, 4 teams

David Alderson, James Ashford, Andy Baguley, Colin Banno-Thornton, Peter Bray, Paul Brown, James Bryson, Ed Caesar, Chris Clarke, Justin Cleary, Peter Costello, Steven Curley, Elliott Davidson, Anthony Everitt, Tim Fletcher, Will Fossard, Paul Griffiths, Andrew Haney, David Hargreaves, Michael Hargreaves, Jonathon Harris, Tom Hindmarch, Ben Hobson, Stuart Holliday, Christian Hook, Etienne Humphries, Philip Jenkinson, Nick Jones, Jonathan Lancaster, Paul Lancaster, Rob Lee, Sean Lord, Paul Loudon, Fraser MacDonald Oulds, Peter Mainwaring, Paul Molloy, Alastair Pattrick, Russell Price, Christopher Rayner, James Savage, Gary Scott, Matthew Shaw, Stephen Smith, Aiden Spencer, Steven Swan, Michael Taylor, Andrew Tongue, Daniel Vasey, Oliver Wallace, Stephen Welch, David Wyeth, Tony Wynne.
4 teams52 athletes
City of Hull ACCity of Hull AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Carl Coates, Aaron England, Andrew Robert Guymer, Wawne Murtagh, Eddie Rex, Jonathan  Shaw.
1 team6 athletes
Clayton-le-moors HarriersClayton-le-moors Harriers
30 athletes, 2 teams

Alan Airey, Gareth Berry, Jeremy Bradshaw, Ryan Bradshaw, Richard Briscoe, Carl Carey, Scott Cunliffe, Kevin Davies, Chris Dunderdale, James Dunderdale, David Edmondson, Justin Edwards, Daniel Fleming, Andrew Foster, Jonny Hall, Nick Hennessey, Chris Lawrence, Mark  Magee, Gary Moore, Robert Morrison, Craig Nicholls, Charlie Parkinson, Jason Pier, Nick Roscoe, Simon Smith, Richard Stevenson, Andrew Webster, Colin White, John Wilcock, Iain Wilkinson.
2 teams30 athletes
Cleethorpes and District ACCleethorpes and District AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Johnathan Appleton, Jordan Carlile, Karl Greensmith, Daniel James, Benjamin Plumpton, Mike Skelton.
1 team6 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Jude Bush, Ben Connor, Jack Dakin, Kevin Farrow, Senay Guzai, Richard Jamieson, Chris Jordan, Joseph Kilgour, Guillem Moreno, Russell Parkin, Christopher Peach, John Rouse, Ian Stevens, Alun Lloyd Thomas, Luke Ward, Matthew Ward, Richard Weir, Richard Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
36 athletes, 2 teams

Peter Badger, Stuart Bartley, Philip Bussey, Jon Buxton, Allan James Carson, Thomas Chisholm, Adrian Fearn, Steve Fox, Leslie Grant, Martin Hookway, Martin James, Simon Jennings, Glynn Jones, Malcolm Leggett, Stuart Lindsay, Christopher Moran, Kevin Newman, Nick Newman, James Osborne, Mick Page, Simon Parkin, Joseph Jack Phillips, Michael Richardson, Nathan Robinson, Dave Sedgwick, John Sheerin, Pete Tallents, Andrew Teasdale, Pete Wade, Peter Wade, David Watts, Mark Webster, Phil Whitehead, Martin Dennis Wilkinson, Darren Wood, Simon Wright.
2 teams36 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Johnny Alexander, Jason Catterall, Rob Everson, Michael Grimes, Ben Horsfield, Tom  Rutherford, Cameron Thomas, Ryan Watson, Christopher Wilkinson, Jonathan Wilkinson.
1 team10 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
18 athletes, 2 teams

Jonathan Aust, David Barratt, Callum Brierley, Gavin Browne, Timothy Greenald, Matthew Gush, James Hartshorne, Barry Hirst, Robin Horner, Joseph Hudak, Daniel Kavanagh, Gary Matthews, Scott Matthews, Tom McGuinness, Darren Smith, Michael Stansfield, Martin Stout, Dennis Thomas.
2 teams18 athletes
Fitmums and FriendsFitmums and Friends
6 athletes, 1 team

Alex Abel, Andy Coy, Alex Eaton, Edward Husband, Stuart Spencer, Neil Thompson.
1 team6 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
36 athletes, 2 teams

Daniel Alexander, Paul Andrews, Steven  Asquith , Ali Bailey, Graham Barham, Joshua Basey, Harrison Broom, Ross Christie, Kevin Connolly, James Cripwell, David Dawson, William Dixon, Simon Findlay, Conrad Franks , Steve Gray, Peter Grimoldby, Christopher Hainsworth, David Herring, Alan Johnson, Callum Johnson, Matthew Linsley, Jonathan Malley, John McConnell, Philip McKeown, Charlie McMillan, Steven Medd, David Old, Christopher Paton, Martin Slater, Stephen Smith, John Stephenson, Malcolm Thirlaway, David Wakefield, Paul Waller, Steven Wellings, Gus Withers.
2 teams36 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Max Burgin, Peter Clegg, Ben Crowther, Mark Gaughan, Michael Gaughan, James Haberghan, David Ingle, Harry Johnson, Simon Johnson, Michael King, Mark  Knowles, Rob MacDonald, James Orourke, Will Smith, Charlie Spencer, Adrian Thomas.
1 team16 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
28 athletes, 2 teams

Dave Archer, Nicholas Barber, Stuart Barfield, Steven Bayton, Ben Beattie, Cameron Bell, John Birch, Philip Cooper, Leo Cossham, Matthew Craig, Craig Fishwick, James Hartley, Andrew Heyes, Wyatt Hill, Peter Hodges, Gavin Keight, David Lewis, James McCrae, Zak Mellard, Connor Milnes, Matthew Payne, Sam Peters, Gareth Phoenix, Philip Radford, Aidan Smith, Richard Smith, Michael Sprot, Andrew Thake.
2 teams28 athletes
Heaton Harriers & AcHeaton Harriers & Ac
13 athletes, 2 teams

Bryan Ankers, Thomas Andrew Bell, Robert Brown, Anthony Daglish, Andy Duguid, Philip Green, Phillip Jamieson, Simon Jobe, James McKenzie, James Meader, Calum Mills, John Moore, Ian Robinson.
2 teams13 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
55 athletes, 4 teams

Gavin Baxter, Christopher Beadle, Juan Biurrun, Mark Buckingham, Jonathan Burdon, Lewis Byram, Wayne Byram, Ted Chamberlain, Tim Cock, Kevin  Dessoy, Sean Doyle, John Ewart, John Field, Paul Girdlestone, Gary Graham, Steve Green, Paul Gridlestone, Jason Haigh, Darren Hanson, Jacob Harman, Andy Hauser, Philip Hewitt, Eddie Hinchliffe, Robert Hinchliffe-Smith, Clark Hind, Philip Hobbs, Ben Humphreys, Fionn Kerry, Rob Kersey, Aaron Kettlewell, Peter Laing, Christopher Law, Joe Law, Mark Law, Sean McCaffrey, Kenneth McGuire, Jonny McLean, Damian McQueen, Criag Noble, Samuel O Shea, John Philpott, Lavell Pierre, Julian Rank, Alex Robinson, Matthew Rose, Michael Sanderson, Andrew Shaw, Craig Sheard, Andy Shelbourne, Kai Sunman, Jonathon Sykes, Neil Thornton, David Watson, Luke White, Kevin Yewlett.
4 teams55 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Colin Andreassen, Martyn Bell, Gareth Booth, Jonathan Bruton, Michael Chadderton, Ian Conroy, Andrew Crickmore, Christopher Essex-Crosby, Alex Fowler, Daniel Gilbert, Julian Goudge, Michael Green, Michael Hallas, Anthony Hesketh, Danny Hope, Richard Howarth, David Jackson, James Jordan, Glyn Kay, Michael Kay, James Kevan, Nick Leigh, Glynne Lever, Andrew Lloyd, Phil Marsden, Sean McMyler, Joe Mercer, Alastair Murray, David Purnell, Colin Rigby, James Steven Scott-Farrington, Marcus Taylor, James Titmuss, Mark Walsh, Sam Wardle, Stephen Williams.
2 teams36 athletes
Ilkley Harriers ACIlkley Harriers AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Michael Abrams-Cohen, Thomas Adams, Euan Brennan, Matthew Cox, Stephen Coy, Nathan Edmondson, David  Foyston, Steven Gott, Nick Helliwell, Istvan Jacso, Daniel McKeown, Ruaridh Mon-Williams, Steve Murray, Matt Newell, Cameron Reilly, Jaysson Sawyer, Jonathan Turner, Jack Wood.
1 team18 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Scott Bairstow, Richard Ballantine, Simon Bellwood, John Conroy, Craig Cooper, Sam Downey, Dave Evans, Michael Griffiths, Matt House, Alan Kirton, Pete Lloyd, Ian Maher, Sam Overend, Jim Roberts, Ben Timbers, Gary Ward, Craig Whale, Shaun Wilkinson.
1 team18 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Luke Bowen, Anthony Bowness, Duncan Copley, Reuben Copley, Brian Crossland, Matthew Doey, Matthew Fleming, Peter Gorst, Quentin Gratrix, Carl Hanaghan, Tom Hartley, Philip Lee, Paul Mann, Conner McGurk, Stuart McGurk, Joe Todd, Matthew Wilson, Richard Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Keswick ACKeswick AC
35 athletes, 2 teams

Jacob Adkin, Stuart Backhouse, Tobias Barthelmes, John Battrick, John Beetham, Carl Bell, Harry Bolton, Chris Brewer, Rob Brown, Ross Butler, John Curran, Ian Davies, Stuart Edgington, Christopher Edis, Peter George, Steven Halsall, Dan Haworth, Steven Hebblethwaite, Ivan Holroyd, Zac Hudd, Rob Jones, Steve Jones, Mark Lamb, Russell Maddams, Michael Mallen, Craig Marsh, Daniel Mills, Tom Partington, Lee Roe, Chris Smith, Sam Stead, Calum Tinnion, Brennan Townshend, Tristan Windley, Phil Winskill.
2 teams35 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
18 athletes, 1 team

David Brown, Lee Calvert, James Dalgleish, Raymond Edgar, Mark Gardner, William Gardner, Graham Hodgson, Mark Holgate, Tom Humphries, Mark Leadbeatter, Angus Murray, Lee Parrington, Christopher Pyle, Kieran Rowlands, Michael Roy, Ben Sache, Isaac Scott, Beau Smith.
1 team18 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
51 athletes, 4 teams

Mohamed Abshir, Jack Allison, John Ashcroft, Alexander Bellew, Gordon Benson, Darran Bilton, Chris Birchall, Alan Buckley, Mike Burrett, Emile Cairess, Jake Callis, Jason Cherriman, Joseph Clancy, Joseph  Cook, Timothy Davies, Alexander Davy, Simon Deakin, Joshua Dickinson, Benjamin Douglas, Thomas Edwards, Simon Ellis, Ciaran Forde, Leon Foster, Martin Gostling, Matthew Grieve, Mick Hill, Martin Hilton, Myles Holdsworth, Adrian Holliday, Nick Hooker, Gregory Hull, Wondiye Indelbu, Oliver Lockley, Matt Lockyer, Abinizer Markos, Will Marshall, Ossama Meslek, Simon Newton, Liam O'Brien, Martin Roscoe, Graham Rush, Michael Salter, Philip Sesemann, Chris Smith, Adam Stacey, Jonathan Stewart, Linton Taylor, Joe Townsend, Jonathan Walton, Trevor Wilks, Joshua Woodcock-Shaw.
4 teams51 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Martin Conroy, Martin Conroy, Jason Denton, Jason Denton, Allister Goulding, Allister Goulding, Thomas Henders, Thomas Henders, Andrew Howarth, Andrew Howarth, Domenic Howarth, Domenic Howarth, John Howarth, John Howarth, John Indricks, John Indricks, Neil Pendlebury, Neil Pendlebury, Dave Pollitt, Dave Pollitt, William Rawson, William Rawson, Harry Read, Harry Read, Dave Smith, Dave Smith, Richard Smith, Richard Smith, Robert Thorpe, Robert Thorpe, Kristian Wade, Kristian Wade, Joseph Wane, Joseph Wane, Phillip Williams, Phillip Williams.
1 team36 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
25 athletes, 2 teams

Alan Ashton, Max Brame, Peter Brame, Richard Burney, Ricky Challinor, Daniel Cliffe, Kevin Cornwell, Joseph Ford, Dejene Gezimu, Callum Grant, Charlie Hulson, Matthew Jackson, Theo Johnson, Laurie Luscombe, Jonathon Mellor, Lee Midghall, Daniel Preston, Adrian Roach, Thomas Rogerson, Ben Russell, Alistair Rutherford, Andy Salmon, Paul Sankey, Ryan Whiston, James Wootton.
2 teams25 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
16 athletes, 3 teams

Jonathon Bride, Harry Doran, Luke Edwards, Michael Gall, Daniel Gilbody, John Halson, Ross Harrison, Adam Jones, Daniel Jones, Shaun Lea, Stephen Lennon, Chris Maher, Joe Niven, Tony Obrien, Daniel Slater, Mark Wynne.
3 teams16 athletes
Liverpool Running ClubLiverpool Running Club
27 athletes, 2 teams

Rob Armes, Robert Burke, Matthew Clair, Graham Cushion, Kyle Harrison, Matt Helme, Tony Holmes, Marc Jacques, Robert Kelly, David Lawton, Ian Magill, Carl Murphy, Philip O'Rourke, Jon Reynolds, Alex Rigby, Jamie Rutherford, Kevin Shannon, Adam Simkin, Ben Sinnott, James Toohey, Tim Waldron, Jake Williams, Aaron Wilson, Dean Wilson, Paul Wilson, Thomas Wilson, Kenny Worrall.
2 teams27 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Matt Atkinson, Jason Brogan, David Dyer, Ed Fazakerley, Glen Gandy, Neil Ryan.
1 team6 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Carl Avery, Lee Bennett, Matthew Briggs, Alex Brown, Paul Brown, John Butters, Richard Castledine, Ross Charlton, William Clark, Alex Cunningham, Jason Dawson, Daniel Dixon, Taylor Glover, Neil Gunstone, Robert Hancox, Sam Hancox, Andrew Hebden, Kieran Hedley, Tom Innes, James Johnson, Richard Johnson, Gary Jones, Andrew Lawrence, Rory Leonard, George Lowry, Jake Masterman, Daniel Melling, Chris Parr, Adam Pratt, Jordan Scott, Mark Snowball, David Swinburne, Philip Walker, Paul Waterston, Adrian Whitwam, Phillip Winkler.
2 teams36 athletes
Netherhall ACNetherhall AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Mark Benson, Paul Ferguson, Ryan Galea, Paul Graham, Gary  Stephenson, Mark Walsh.
1 team6 athletes
North Derbyshire RCNorth Derbyshire RC
26 athletes, 2 teams

Chris Adams, Nick Baker, Gary Bates, Steve Bennett, Mario Castelluccio, Wayne Church, Paul Clark, Tim Clayton, Richard Corker, Ashley Crow, Adam Darnell, Martin Dawson, Gary Elkington, Shaun Johnson, Henry Kay, Paul Kerry, Michael  May, Dean McLaughlin, Ian Monaghan, Stephen  Moss, Sam Passingham, Richard  Start, Andy Tarry, Daniel Teasel, Andrew Todd, Tom Topham.
2 teams26 athletes
Penny Lane StridersPenny Lane Striders
12 athletes, 2 teams

John Brown, Stephen Cain, Robert Chesters, Jay Clarke, Nigel Grant, Scott Hambleton, Simon Heron, Martin Hirrell, Jonathan Laber-Craig, Terry Lynch, Phil Riding, Andrew Troy.
2 teams12 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
19 athletes, 2 teams

Daniel Bebbington, Andy Benson, Simon Collins, Tiarnan Crorken, Kian  Davis, Jack Dee-Ingham, Lee Foley, Steve Hallas, Kevin Brian Hunt, Andy  Lea, Chris Miles, Joseph Monk, Ian Patterson, Dougie Potter, Simon  Robinson , Byron Sowerby, Alex Venables, Andy Whaley, Wesley Wilkinson.
2 teams19 athletes
Rochdale Harriers & ACRochdale Harriers & AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Nick Barton, Danial Bennett, Ray Dalby, Jon Dearnley-Lane, John Deasey, Ian Douglas, Alex Frost, Lewis Hinchcliffe, Philip Hinchcliffe, Mathew Jones, Christopher Merchant, Brian Moore, Ian Roberts, Ian Stainthorpe, Richard Stirzaker, Mark Walker.
1 team16 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & ACRossendale Harriers & AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Kris Armitage, Andrew Buttery, Michael Corbishley, Grant Cunliffe, Christopher Fell, Andrew Grenfell, Matthew Harris, Michael Hunt, Joseph Johnston, Ben Kirkman, Alan Lundberg-Bury, Matthew MacKay, Kurtis Mitton, Andy Preston, Thomas Rudman, Robert Webb.
1 team16 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
35 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Burton, Sam Clegg, John Comrie, Luke Cotter, Kyle Craib, Howard Darwin, Steve Dawson, James Gallacher, Chris Griffiths, Ben Hague, Thomas Halloway, Richard Harris, Rhian Hastey, Simon Holt, Philip Hoole, Aidan Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Daniel Kestrel, Arron Larkin, Steven Marshall, Joseph Massingham, Lee Milburn, Dean Norton, Simon Oak, Richard Parker, Paul Risley, Gareth Sampson, Richard Self, Steven Sims, Elliott Smales, Carl Taylor, David Tune, Mark Ward, Scott Williams , Damian Worsdall.
2 teams35 athletes
Rothwell Harriers & ACRothwell Harriers & AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Baiden, Ross Blackburn, Peter Farnell, Justin Hayes, Paul Howard, Hadrian Knight, Paul McGough, Marc Randall, Terry Tillotson, James Wardman.
1 team10 athletes
Roundhay RunnersRoundhay Runners
36 athletes, 2 teams

Tekie Abraha Beyene, Matthew Blakeley, Philip Burton, Joe Butler, James Carney, James Carvello, Christopher Cobb, Richard Drake, Callum Elson, Andrew Fowles, Richard Gibbs, Billy Goddard, James Henley, Tony Hodge, Jacob  Holder, Tom  Howard, Tom  Jackson, Tim Jenner, Matthew MacDonald, Ben Moakler, Craig Montgomery, Joseph Morton, Matt Newell, Franco Pardini, Steve Pinn, Edward Powell, Jay Richardson, Adam  Robertson, Peter Rush, Joe Steele, Andy Turner, Marcos Angel Valero Palacios, Bobak Walker, Ali White, Jonathan Wills, Janathan Yates.
2 teams36 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
24 athletes, 3 teams

Matthew Barnes, Nicholas Barry, Luke Betts, Alex Bradford, Ibrahima Diallo, Shaun Gee, Daniel Gray, Najib Ali Hassan, Steven Henderson, Samuel Heyworth, Gavin Hill, David Howlett, Kenneth Hunt, Daniel Kashi, Patrick Magner, David Marsh, Nigel Martin, Stephen McCarron, William Onek, Gareth Raven, Philip Robertson, Glen Savage, Tom Stephenson, James Wignall.
3 teams24 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
97 athletes, 8 teams

Gamar Adam, Joseph Bailey, Tommi Baker, Paul Bannister, William Beauchamp, Glyn Billington, Paul Birkett, Roland Bowness, Daniel Brocklehurst, Matthew Brocklehurst, Richard Brook, Marc Brown, Simon Bruton, Gareth Chew, Robert Clarke, Mark Collier, Paul Coon, Sean Cordell, Tom Cornthwaite, Jeremy Cosway, Paul Creighton, Derek Crewe, Adam Curtis, Jon Dance, Tommy Daniels, Karl Darcy, Stewart Darlington, Gwyn Davies, Christopher Dawson, Russell Derbyshire , Terry  Dermody, Mathew  Dickinson, Mark Egerton, Charles Foster, Joseph Foster, Michael Grace, Ian Grime, Grant Gunn-Anderson, Carl Hardman, Michael Heaney, Matt Holt, David Hudson, Robert Hughes, Ian Johnson, James Kovacs, Stephen Lee, Daniel Lewis, Philip Leybourne, Bruno Lima, Chris Livesey, John Lloyd, David Lockett, Jack Luscombe, Andrew  Marsden, Andrew Martin, Duncan Mason, Billy McCartney, Kevin McCluskey, Danny McManus, Paul McNamara, David Milliken, Vincent Murphy, James O'Connor, Gerry O'Neill, Stanley Owen, Elliot Palmer, Steve Pennington, Jan Pichl, Gary Priestley, Phillip Quibell, Trevor Rayner, Christopher Richards, David Rigby, Benjamin Rix, Stuart Robinson, Callum Rowlinson, Mark Russell, Jonathan Sacks, Paul Sale, John Seed, Mark Seed, Orys Seniuk, Adam  Slodowicz , Robert  Smyk, Paul Stephens, Tony Taylor, Thomas Temple, Charlie Thomas, Gary Thomason, Josh Tighe, Chris Tully, Michael Wakefield, Arthur Walsham, Philip West, Glyn Williams, Luke Wordsworth, Jacob Yates, ....too many to list
8 teams97 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
36 athletes, 2 teams

David Addenbrooke, Robert Addenbrooke, Bruno Beckett, Gary Brooks, Robert Cassy, Steve Cox, Stephen Davison, Kelly Dorset, Afif El Amrani, Nathan Fletcher, Tim Fletcher, Mark Hampton, Christopher Heggs, David Higginbottom, Chris Ireland, Gareth Irvine, Philip Johnson, Ben Key, Steven King, Stuart Little, Geoff Lowry, Toby Meek, Chris Moss, Amir Nanpazi, Trevor Neville, Jack Nuttgens, Alex Plant, Craig Renton, Mohamed Saleh, Stuart Scott, Brendon Smith-Westergaard, Jed Turner, Richard Ward, Richard Watts, Ben Wilkinson, Matthew Worthington.
2 teams36 athletes
Spenborough & Dist ACSpenborough & Dist AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Neil Barker, Lewis Bellwood, Simon Bolland, Antony Bradford, Henry Carter, Tom Dart, Lee Dolman, Stephen Victor Hunt, Keith McGhie, Jason Newell, Ian Ogden, Kevin Ogden, Martin Peck, Edward Revell, Joe Sagar, Gerard Skippins.
1 team16 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
23 athletes, 2 teams

Steven Anders, John Appleton, William Beesley, Matt Blake, Greg Carns, Ian Costello, Marc Crehan, Matthew Crehan, Jon-jo Doherty, Barry Graney, John Greenall, Thomas Griffiths, Ian Hayburn, Jake Healy, Leon Hill, Andrew O'Connor, Ian Roberts, Chris Taylor, David Twigg, Tom Upton, Raymond Vose, Gregory Williams, Andrew Wilson.
2 teams23 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
36 athletes, 2 teams

Simon Bennett, Robert Bishop, Nick Booker, James Boreman, Kristoff Boynton, Samuel Brown, Stuart Carrack, Ronan Charlton, Matt Connell, Adrian Fisher, David Forrest, James Fulcher, Mark Gray, Alex Green, James Hogg, Tim Holt, Benjamin Lewis Jones, Chris Jones, Rob Jones, Joel Kesterton, John Kilcoyne, Jonathan Legon, Andrew Norton, Tom Pickering, Hal Roberts, James Rose, Simon Ross, Benjamin Sanderson, Nick Scarlett, Stephen Schubeler, Phil Skelton, Luke Smith, James Storey, Joseph Sweetnam-Powell, Liam Turner, Andrew Woffindin.
2 teams36 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
29 athletes, 3 teams

Lee Barratt, Paul Brooks, Stephen Brown, Philip Burns, Andrew Carpenter, Stephen Paul Cole, George Cooke, Michael Cooke, Steven Cox, Stephen Crook, Thomas Drabble, Andy Fowler, Alec Francis, Bradley Freeman, Malcolm Johnson, Nathan Mayoh, Ged McGrath, Jack Morris, Ian Murdoch, Jack Nixon, Damian O'Rourke, Tony Park, James Scott-Buccleuch, Steve Shaughnessy, Ben Snell, Karl Taylor, Robert Taylor, Adam James Thompson, Michael Tipper.
3 teams29 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
41 athletes, 3 teams

Dan Atkinson, Nicholas Brown, Neil Canham, Thomas Charles, Jack Cooper, Tony Davenport, Jay Ferns, Jacob Fletcher, Mike Harris, Daniel Hayes, Graham Hogg, Graham Holbrook, Lawrence Hopkins, David Horniman, Michael Hutchinson, Alex Jones, Greg Kelly, Matthew Kotara, Benjamin Langley, Christopher Leigh, Rushwan Lewis, Greg Marcroft, Xavier O'Hare, Mac O'Malley, Simon O'Meara, Patrick Owens, Jeff Prest, Darren Russell, Ryan Sciacca, Harry Sinclair, Christopher Small, Matthew Sutton, Steve Taylor, Gavin Tomlinson, Richard Turner, James Wall, Richard Wallace, Craig Wheeler, Jack Wilkinson, Cynog Williams, Gareth Woodcock.
3 teams41 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Gary Barwell, Martin Greenwood, Shaun Heys, Darren Richard Horner, Paul Needham, James Osborne, Chris Singleton.
1 team7 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
33 athletes, 2 teams

Finn Affleck-Brodie, Alasdair Blain, Connor Braithwaite, Tony Carter, Tom Charlton, Andy Chiu, Tom Crossley, David Daniels, Tom Elmer, Marc Fenwick, Adrian Hall, Charles Hazlerigg, Michael Hedley, Ryan Holt, Christopher Huitson, Graeme Kafka, Tim Kelso, Simon Kristiansen, Peter Kullar, Mark Lyon, John Morley, Jon Moss, Paul O'Mara, Kieran Reay, Kevin Richardson, Jevan Robertson, Terry Scott, Keith Smith, Richard Tailford, Mark Toward, Matt Walker, Jamie Wilson, David Wright.
2 teams33 athletes
U13-15-17 refundsU13-15-17 refunds
0 athletes, 1 team
1 team0 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
51 athletes, 3 teams

James Ainsworth, Tom Armstrong, Scott Bamber, Chris Beard, Josh Betteley, Jacob Brown, Steven Caldwell, Lee Carrington, John Clarke, Steve Collier, Darren Cottier, Mark Crabtree, Harry Dexter, Arun Dight, Brian Dooley, Aaron Doyle, Alexander Doyle, Stuart Doyle, Geoff Fawkes, Dave Gough, Christopher Griffiths, David Haines, Michael Harrington, Matthew Hough, Malcolm Hughes, John Humphries, Chrisj Jones, William McKay, Andrew Miles, Graham Miles, Ryan Moore, John Moulds, Richard Murray, Chris Perry, Richard Pettitt, Mark Pilliner, Colin Rathbone, Gary Richardson, David  Roberts, Robert Roe, Matt Rowlinson, Matthew Scott, Craig Sephton, David Shepherd, George Thompson, Oliver Waring, Cameron Weaver, Chris Weedall, Gary Weedall, Chris Williams, Gareth Williams.
3 teams51 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Ball, Andrew Bennett, Daniel Fisher, David Herdsman, Daryl Hibberd, John Hobbs, Rav Panesar, David Song, Jonathan Young.
1 team9 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Mark Bostock, Ben Butler, Andrew Cartwright, Thomas Coney, Craig Davidson, Daniel Franks, Matthew Hill, Martin Holding, Chris Hunter, Benjamin Khan, Paul Lycett, Paul Marchant, Matthew O'Connor, Liam O'Flaherty, Christopher Price, Chris Snowball, Stephen Tilford, Christopher Ward.
1 team18 athletes
Wallasey Athletic ClubWallasey Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

John Armstrong, Tony Barbat, John Bassett, Joseph Boden, Chris Bowers, Steve Brealey, Ian Cannings, Mark Carruthers, Ray Clark, Isaac Fellick, Matt Gillbanks, Tom Gillbanks, Michael Green, Nicholas Holt, Greg Jones, Rob Pearse, John Thelwell, Jay Walker.
1 team18 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
22 athletes, 2 teams

Paul Bagan, Colin Bishop, Joseph  Buckley, Stephen Burthem, Robert Dykes, Chris Fance, Daniel Fox, Luke Gamble, David Gill, Tom Greaves, Andrew Green, Jordan Jones, Jonny Leatherbarrow, Daniel  Newman, David Norman, Leighton Sharman, Jack Stubbings, Charlie  Turnbull, Jack Wadsworth, Mervyn Ward, Stephen Watmough, Benjamin Webb.
2 teams22 athletes
Wesham Road Runners & AcWesham Road Runners & Ac
53 athletes, 3 teams

Martin  Allison, Ryan Azzopardi, Jason Barlow, Lee Barlow, Garry Barnett, Peter Bartlett, Mark Belfield, Jason Blagden, Graham Brook, Paul Carter, Stuart Clayton, John Collier, Peter Cooke, Elliot James Costello, Thomas  Crabtree, Peter Cruse, Graham Cunliffe, James Danson, Robert Danson, Ugis Datavs, Simon Denye, Mark Dobson, Thomas Farquhar, Mick Goode, Steven Gore, Paul David Gregory, Neil Gregson, Carl Groome, Andrew Harling, Neil Harrison, Christopher Hastwell, Paul Hetherington, John Howorth, Alan Hudson, George Kennedy, Anthony Leach, Philip Leaver, Russell Mabbett, Christopher Moss, James Mulvany, Sean Murray, Steve Myerscough, Lee Nixon, Mark Renshall, Alex Rowe, Jonathan Sanderson, John Sharples, Nigel Shepherd, Alan Taylor, David Taylor, Stuart Leigh Topping, Stephen Twist, Ben Wrigley.
3 teams53 athletes
Wigan & District H & ACWigan & District H & AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Paul Bryers, Christopher Green, Mike Harris, Timothy Hartley, John Heyes, Darren Horrocks, Matthew Hothersall, Darren Jackson, Bozhidar Kasabov, Paul  Mason, Ben McLaughlin, Mark Morgan-Hillam, Ainsley Murphy, Paul Platt.
2 teams14 athletes
Wigan PhoenixWigan Phoenix
25 athletes, 3 teams

Staurt Ainge, David Bamford, Paul Blakemore, Gary  Brennan, Mark Collier, Andrew Fisher, Andrew Gerrard, Roy Hart, Derek Henry, James Hilton, Tony Holland, Ian Johnson, Mohamad Manir-Jolley, Jonathan Miller, Warren Moorfield , Danny Orrell, Andy Ward, Tim Waters, Phil Waterworth, Paul Weall, Harvey Whittington, Jeff Whittington, David  Williams, Chris Wilson, John Worthington.
3 teams25 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Simon Dunk, Simon Fox, John Heap, Harley Henshaw, Mark Hulmston, Arran Kearney, James MacKie, Dominic Thomas, Michael Wilkinson.
2 teams9 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 126
Total athletes: 1651