Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 17 Womens Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

25 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Eleesha Charnley, Amy-nicola Georgina Davies, Rebecca Ramsden.
1 team3 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Bola Akinnayajo, Charlie Ireland, Erin Kenyon, Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth.
1 team4 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Robyn Lee, Olivia Leigh, Olivia Logan, Bethany Reid.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Sosseh Badji, Valentina Costa, Lillie Jeffries Williams, Evie Jones, Leah Thomas.
1 team5 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Jessie Parkinson, Tiegan Paterson, Lexie Proudley, Grace Louise Thomas.
1 team4 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Rose Barlow, Megan Lewis, Katherine Waters.
1 team3 athletes
Elswick HarriersElswick Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Emily Ruth Allison, Suzannah Fielding, Charley Lee, Kerryanne Simpson, Hannah Tumia.
1 team5 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
7 athletes, 3 teams

Katie Adams, Holly Booker, Zena Hartley, Jodie Hill, Emily Hunter, Mo Martin, Hannah Metherall.
3 teams7 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Dyson, Mollie Scaramuzza, Zara Tyas.
1 team3 athletes
Houghton Harriers & ACHoughton Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lydia James, Nicole Phillips, Anna Pigford.
1 team3 athletes
Kingston Upon Hull AC Kingston Upon Hull AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Eve Anderson, Robyn Dixon, Morgan Gronow, Jodie Martin, Hermione Pickering, Emilia Russell, Ella Shaw-Hall.
1 team7 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Tamzin Dentith, Isabel Leyland, Faye O'Hare, Faye Robinson.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Faye Hannaway, Jenny Williamson, Freya Wissett.
1 team3 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Neve Hardcastle, Roisin McGrath, Gina Speakman.
1 team3 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Alexandra Berry, Lucia Bradley, Lucy Errington, Kirsty Nash, Evie Perrett , Freya Robinson, Martha Topping.
1 team7 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Charli Frisby, Abby  Stroughair, Romany Tune, Lahanna Vardy.
1 team4 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 2 teams

Lucy Armitage, Anouska Brooks, Millie Chambers, Kia-licia Clarkson, Ellie Colquhoun-Lynn, Lara Crawford, Ava Taylor, Rosangela Terim, Nina Williams.
2 teams9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
11 athletes, 3 teams

Christie Allen, Jessica Birchall, Amelia Bratt, Ty Brockley-Langford, Evie Collier, Claudia Cook, Erin Grime, Charlotte Haywood-Percival, Samantha Mason, Anna Potter, Emily Russell.
3 teams11 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Alice Davies, Josie Driver, Esther Miriam Hulley, Megan Phillips, Ella Taylor, Amy West.
2 teams6 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Doohan, Abbie Holbrook, Katherine McMinn, Sinead O'Driscoll, Sophia Utziger, Rebecca Young.
1 team6 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
5 athletes, 2 teams

Faye Conboy, Francesca Harris, Beth Latham, Rebecca Nixon, Kate Sherry.
2 teams5 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Suzanne Brooke, Sophie Hall, Millie Hinchcliffe, Harriet Metcalfe, Jessika  Pearson , Emily Plimmer, Lauren Rayner.
2 teams7 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
3 athletes, 1 team

Jess Connolly, Siobhan Gregory, Ellen Turnbull.
1 team3 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Broomfield, Abigail  Cartwright, Ella Dimbylow, Lucia Pyne.
1 team4 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Lucy Hignett, Isabel Hodder, Rachel  Hurst, Ellen -mary Kearney, Scarlett Liddy, Rachel Theobald.
2 teams6 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 34
Total athletes: 126