Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 15 Girls Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

32 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
5 athletes, 1 team

Grace Adams, Verity Charnley, Orla Flynn, Ashling McHale, Esme Pearson.
1 team5 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Katie Francis, Mia Openshaw, Abigail Thwaites.
1 team3 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

Eleanor Allsop, Kate Cookson, Hollie Ella Cubbon, Jess Finlinson, Keira Haxton, Leah Hoole, Eva Knowles, Molly Nicholls.
2 teams8 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
6 athletes, 2 teams

Molly Anderson, Hannah Bowyer, Anna Campbell, Joanna Hughes, Madison Mitchell, Alix Walton.
2 teams6 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
7 athletes, 2 teams

Reilly Carson, Mae Gardner, Grace Gibson, Esther  McGrath, Connie Potts, Freya Potts, Summer Whitfield.
2 teams7 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Erin Boardman, Ellie Hancock, Gabrielle Hodson, Katie Mathison, Lauren Waddington.
1 team5 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Ferguson, Sianna Smith, Helena White.
1 team3 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
10 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Bourne, Betty Cresswell, Phoebe Harrison, Annabelle Ita, Poppy Mead, Imogen Morland, Anna Norman, Jessica Robertson Dover, Amy Rouse, Isabella Rouse.
2 teams10 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Callie Coates, Georgia Guttridge, Rose James, Amy Peacock, Millie Purchase, Jessica Rowland.
2 teams6 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

Matilda Byrnes, Imogen Gush, Abbie Hirst, May Mannion, Macy Singleton, Aliesha Smith.
2 teams6 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellen Grindell, Ffion Patton, Ruby Townsley.
1 team3 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
5 athletes, 2 teams

Lauren  Hirst , Elena Inch, Libby  Pringle , Isabel Richardson , Imogen Wolff.
2 teams5 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Eva Baldwin, Hannah Camden, Lucy Dixon, Isabella Merritt, Freya Whittle, Imogen Wrigley.
1 team6 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
9 athletes, 3 teams

Sebastianna Bairstow, Harisah Ghafoor, Hannah Jackson, Scarlett Metcalfe, Emma Peel, Mia Petrucci, Beth Roberts, Helena Roberts, Holly Sykes.
3 teams9 athletes
Kingston Upon Hull AC Kingston Upon Hull AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Callaghan, Aimee Campbell, Emma Hoggard, Georgina  North, Amy Rothery, Jessica  Waugh.
1 team6 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Madison Davies, Lily Edwards, Melissa Ince, Ellie McOnie-Lownsbrough, Eva Murphy, Nieve Robinson, Megan Short.
1 team7 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Allan, India Barwell, Evie Brooks, Daniella Taylor.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
11 athletes, 2 teams

Harriet Bain, Isobel Blakemore-Clark, Alicia Evans, Emma Gittens, Ella Holmes, Mae Lawless, Ella McMutrie, Megan McMutrie, Caitlin O'Brien, Emilia Smith, Grace Tobin.
2 teams11 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Holly Brewster, Lucy Fairburn, Lucy Hardcastle, Megan Hughes.
1 team4 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
16 athletes, 2 teams

Faye Crawford, Gracie Davies, Megan Fisher, Anna Fitzpatrick, Caitlin Flanagan, Maisie French, Milly Gosling, Lily Humphreys, Katie Joslyn, Lily Lee, Willow Morris, Charlotte Payton, Lily Robson, Eve Rudd, Ellie Van Der Merwe, Holly Waugh.
2 teams16 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Olivia Bell, Hayley Butcher, Miya Lambert, Cadence Taylor, Evie Thomson, Amelia Topliss, Marci Leigh Walsh.
2 teams7 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Jennifer Hall, Megan Harpham, Maisie Heggie, Cadence Taylor.
1 team4 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
12 athletes, 3 teams

Greta Brooks, Olivia  Brown, Isabelle Burke, Annabelle Bygrave, Akira Edgson, Taylor  Edwards, Ella Gillespie, Elizabeth Hill, Isabelle  Kerrison, Olivia  Nolan, Jasmine Reed, Carmen Safranauskas.
3 teams12 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
11 athletes, 3 teams

Lucy Aplin, Millie  Bayman, Emily Birchall, Lauren Birchall, Sophia Bratt, Isabelle Bryan, Isobel Cammish, Maya Mansfield, Nicola Mason, Erin Pearson-Mulvey, Jessica West.
3 teams11 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Isabel Brundrett, Lauren Dewsbury, Elicia Gibbons, Jess Jones, Mary Seymour, Issabelle Stutchfield.
2 teams6 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
12 athletes, 2 teams

Cleo Bentall, Nadia Bishop-Broadhurst, Erin Carey, Amelia Carr, Imogen Davenport, Neve Davenport, Freya Griffiths, Marina Guardascione, Amy Nunn, Olivia Russell, Alexandra Sinclair, Lila Wainwright.
2 teams12 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Alice Fleming, Isabel Holt, Ellie Singleton, Paige Singleton, Abigail Stratton, Joss Waiting.
2 teams6 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
13 athletes, 4 teams

Isobel Ashcroft, Eloise Babbington, Emily Bevan, Ellie  Bushill, Alice Gale, Tilly Gibbs, Tarlia Higginbotham, Ellie Hudson, Grace Roberts, Molly Roberts, Hope Smith, Thea Smith, Holly Weedall.
4 teams13 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Amber Barraclough, Ella Cartwright, Amy Hunt, Erin Hunt, Eleanor Rayner, Holly Walker, Paige Watson.
1 team7 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
9 athletes, 2 teams

Maisie Bell, Lucie Davies, Emily Entwistle, Eva Victoria Ferris, Orla  Gregory, Jasmine Jones, Ruby Smith, Amelia Smithers, Molly Wormald.
2 teams9 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
12 athletes, 2 teams

Jodi Bemand, Georgina Duffey, Henrietta Duffey, Sophie Grainger, Sarah Kefford, Freya Pattwell, Imogen Pughe, Carys Roberts, Grace Scott, Isla Shillington, Megan White, Martha Willetts.
2 teams12 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Eliza Barnes, Keira Brady-Jones, Emma Fildes, Anna Fraser, Izzy Hall, Ella  Heap, Lucy Moore, Gabby Phelan, Emma Theobald, Zara White.
2 teams10 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 57
Total athletes: 239