Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 13 Girls Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

33 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
9 athletes, 3 teams

Sara Herceg-Millington, Francesca Kent, Hannah Myers, Jessica Myers, Holly Newton, Eleanor  Nicholson, Aine Pegler, Charlotte Stansfield, Ela Ustabasi.
3 teams9 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

Eve Coulson, Tippi Francis, Faith Gillibrand, Isabelle Hartley , Imogen Robinson, Kady Thompson.
2 teams6 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
4 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Anderson, Sophie Campbell, Megan Shield, Isabel Swanston.
1 team4 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Ardin, Nyah Coates, Maddison Eadsforth, Anna Gisbourne, Lucy Hill, Jemima Miles, Lola Potts.
1 team7 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Lydia Griffin, Macy Helps, Megan Nicholls, Gracie Pell, Charlotte Staniland.
1 team5 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Alice Lamb, Libby Rickerby, Lola Robertson, Martha Singleton.
1 team4 athletes
City of York ACCity of York AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Laura Brooks, Kathryn Clague, Amy Kennedy, Lottie Langan, Martha Sigsworth.
1 team5 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Tori Buckley, Libby Hammond, Zara Patsy Jones, Savannah Tarn.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Davies, Molly Emerton, Sophie Robertson Dover, Maggie  Welsh.
1 team4 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Amy Dalowsky, Grace Setterington, Aalisa Watson.
1 team3 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Emily Bowker, Kayla Corbett, Alice Cunningham, Harriann Fleet, Maria Rooke, Darcy Slattery, Madelane Stout.
2 teams7 athletes
Elswick HarriersElswick Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Erin Blight, Zoe Fielding, Louisa Hamilton, Sophie  Henderson, Lucy Milburn, Poppy Old, Isabella Russell, Poppy Wilde.
2 teams8 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Austin-Scott, Lillia Mazurke, Jayde McGregor.
1 team3 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Maisey Bellwood, Phoebe Midgeley, Alice O'Sullivan.
1 team3 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Elsie Barker, Kate Collin, Sophie  Cowin, Ella  Martindale, Madeleine Martindale, Lara Smith.
2 teams6 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Barlow, Georgina Hilton, Anna Mallalieu, Poppy Matter, Gracie Patrick, Olivia Southwell.
1 team6 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Lara Bellingham, Beatrix Cole, Lottie Cowdell, Christiana Kelly, Eve  O'Mahoney, Kylagh O'Shea, Rosie Swinnerton, Lottie Threadgold.
2 teams8 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Iris Davidson, Erin Frost, Eve Hannaway, Hannah Williamson, Anna  Yates, Sarah Yates.
2 teams6 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Alice Kaye, Lucy Kaye, Sophie Wood.
1 team3 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Dykins, Amelie Harris, Marianne Knuckey.
1 team3 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Atkinson, Hannah Atkinson, Maddie Barbour, Caitlyn  Davies, Gabriella Evans, Lucy Fitzpatrick, Sophie Jackson, Bea Thew.
1 team8 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Katie Battle, Elise Bell, Heather Berry, Emily Bott, Keira Branagan, Annaliese Catley, Lilia Harris, Sophie Leighton, Harper  Tompkin, Mischa Walsh, Nicole Waweru, Ruby Willers.
3 teams12 athletes
Rothwell Harriers & ACRothwell Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Baiden, Charlotte Bingham, Anna McArdle, Grace Shepherd.
1 team4 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
14 athletes, 4 teams

Isabella Appleby, Sophie Armitage, Ava  Clough, Sara Clough, Ellie Gildart, Madison Holt, Megan Johnson, Eva Karalius, Holly Nolan, Lily Oldale, Elizabeth  Sinclair, Bethany Tittensor, Scarlett Wright, Amy  York.
4 teams14 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Elena Bartalotta, Marissa Caldwell, Amber Davidson, Ashlee Freilinger, Bailey-rae O'Keefe, Sophia Roiditis, Jasmine Wright.
2 teams7 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Ella Buckley, Sophie Ellwood, Tess Longmate, Niamh MacKintosh, Freya Murdoch, Lara Waterhouse.
2 teams6 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Daisy Atkiss, Olivia Holbrook, Fay Lewis, Martha McCormack, Jessica Rimmer.
1 team5 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Isobel  Beechey, Ruby Fort, Gemma Kenniford, Lucy Murgatroyd, Charlotte Robertshaw, Leila Smithurst.
2 teams6 athletes
Vale Royal ACVale Royal AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Zoe Broughton, Lavinia Burke, Erin Carney, Ruby Carrington, Sophie Harding, Darcie Hudson, Eabha Lee, Isabelle Maundrill, Caitlin McKendrick, Rachel Middlebrook, Isabelle Prior, Anna Smith.
3 teams12 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Millie Powell, Jessica Watson.
1 team2 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
9 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Bell, Esme Heavey, Lily-mae Leary, Alice Nicholson, Evie Owen, Evie Schofield, Corin Smith, Imogen Wharton, Nia Wharton.
1 team9 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Holly Bosworth, Macy Brett, Sophie Haslam, Jessica Lark, Amelia McLintock, Aimee Phillips, Cerys Rowlands, Ingrid Tait, Eleanor Williams.
1 team9 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Delilah Harty, Megumi Hoshiko, Amber  Neal, Evie Smith, Sarah Smith, Holly Sutcliffe, Sarah Theobald, Lydia Wilson.
2 teams8 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 52
Total athletes: 206