Top: Entries for Mid Lancs Track & Field League Medal Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

180 online entries for this event
Trevor Alexanderson (Birchfield Harriers): SM_LJ
Cerys Allen (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Holly Applegate (Burnley AC): U13G_DT, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Harry Appleton (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Charlie Auty (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Lynn Baker (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT
Ethan Barbarewicz (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
James Barlow (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Lisa Barlow (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Greg Barnard-MacKenzie (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U15B_1500m
Montgomery Barr (Southport Waterloo AC): U13B_1500m
Gabriella Bell (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
James Bell (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Lucy Bell (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Nathan Billington (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Grace Bontoft (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Madison Bontoft (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_DT, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Kiera Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Graham Boreham (Southport Waterloo AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Caitlin Bowden (Pendle Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Kieran Bowden (Pendle Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Aimee Broomby (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ, U13G_JT
Lucie Broomby (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Mary-jayne Broomhead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
David Brown (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Laura Brown (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Elizabeth Buraimo (Preston Harriers): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Isabella Buraimo (Preston Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Isaac Burford (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U13B_100m
Amelia Burton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_70mH
Sebastian Burton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_HT, U15B_JT
Hannah Bushby (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Molly Caffrey (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Paul Caffrey (Preston Harriers): U13G_800m
Kacie Calvert (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Logan Campbell (Preston Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT, U13B_100m
Findlay Carroll (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Lois Carroll (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Matthew Carroll (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_HJ
Isabel Caven (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Olivia Caven (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Millie Chadwick (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U20W_200m, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT
James Clark (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Sandy Clarkson (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_HJ
Kate Cookson (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15G_1500m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Daniel Cope (Kirkby Milers AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
James Corbishley (Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers): U20M_800m, U20M_3000m, U20M_LJ
Justin Corbishley (Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers): U15B_1500m
Iona Cossens (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Katy Coupland (Southport Waterloo AC): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_DT
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
George Denye (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Codie Dewhurst (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Ben Dilworth (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Isaac Earnshaw (Preston Harriers): U13B_1500m
Joel Elphick (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Jake Evans (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_200m
Matthew Evans (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Nathan Fitzgerald (Southport Waterloo AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lucy Fyffe (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Anton James Gildea (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Faith Gillibrand (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_1500m
Verity Glassey (Preston Harriers): U15G_DT
Helen Goodwill (Burnley AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Zoe Green (Burnley AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_70mH
Olivia Hanby (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): No Events
Travis Harfield (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_JT
Heather Harling (Preston Harriers): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U17W_TJ
Emma Harrison (Preston Harriers): U15G_HT
Keira Haxton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Joe Heeley (Hyndburn AC): U17M_100m
David Stanley Holman (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Sebby Holt (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_DT
Kieran Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Matthew Hughes (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Rhys Hulse (Southport Waterloo AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
James Ince (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Sophia Ince (Preston Harriers): U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Katie Irving (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Ava Jones (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Mark Janos Jozsa (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_200m
Michael Kain (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_800m
Daisie-mae Keane (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Apphia Keenan (Southport Waterloo AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Anthony Kent (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Evie Kitchen (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Alice Lamb (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Jack Lamb (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_1500m
Jessica Lane (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Ava Leigh (Burnley AC): U17W_HT
Rubie Linley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Rubie Linley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): No Events
Harrison Lion (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_100m
Se Loughlin (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_800m
George Lowe (Preston Harriers): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_HT
Natalia Luczak (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
George Mackenzie (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_DT
Henry Manson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Kyle Mashiter (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Kitty Mason (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Finley McKenna (Kirkby Milers AC): U17M_DT
Finley McKenna (Kirkby Milers AC): No Events
Hayden Mercer (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_400m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Ishana Mohan (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Joanne Nelson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
James Nicholas (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Toby Nicholson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_JT
Evie Noblett (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Millie O'Hanlon (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_HJ
Rebecca Odonovan (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Molly Parkinson (Preston Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m, U17W_SP
Tilly Pollard (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Lucy Poole (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Matthew Poole (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_400m
Kianna Proctor (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Umair Rafiq (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Emily Rankin (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Luke Rawcliffe (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_1500m
Jack Richardson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Emily Rigby (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Lucy Rishton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Lola Robertson (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_70mH
Harry Sambrook (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Frank Shepherd (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): SM_100m
Daniel Shuttleworth (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): No Events
Daniel Shuttleworth (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH
Daniel Shuttleworth (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Emily Sim (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Martha Simms (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Amelia Southam (None): U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Freya Stokes (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Abigail Stratton (Trawden Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Ben Stratton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Bethany Swift (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_HT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Katelyn Swift (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_200m, U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Nicola Swift (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Annabelle Taylor (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): SM_200m, SM_LJ
Kady Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_HJ, U13G_DT, U13G_JT
Liberty Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Jamie Thomson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Amara Thorpe (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Robbie Tiffen (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Keira Tomes (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Lewis Townley (Preston Harriers): U13B_800m
Caleb Tregay (Burnley AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_JT
Emma Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Lola Urey (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Daniel Valentine (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_TJ
Rosie Walsh (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Luke Ward (Southport Waterloo AC): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Elizabeth Wareing (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_800m
William Wareing (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Kayleigh Watson (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Poppi Watson (Preston Harriers): U13G_800m
Layla Westwell (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Jay Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Will Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ, U17M_DT
Harry Wilkin (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Ryan Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_DT
Toby Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders Ac): U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Jack Winstanley (Preston Harriers): U13B_800m
Aimee Worthington (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): No Events
2 Postal entries for this event
Daniel Nuttall (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Charlie Unsworth (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ