Top: Entries for South Yorkshire Track & Field Championships







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

21 online entries for this event
Olivia Bell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Francesca Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_80m, U11G_600m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Alex Cash (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_80m, U11B_LJ
Joshua Copeman (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Amy Cotton (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Hattie Davies (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Nathan Greenwood-Mitchell (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_LJ
Lilly Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Ameera-leigh Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_80m, U11G_LJ
Freya Lester (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_1200m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Freya Paddon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Olivia Paddon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ, U11G_JT
Jorja Turner (None): U11G_80m, U11G_LJ
26 Postal entries for this event
Adam Allam (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Joe Cox (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11B_80m, U11B_600m, U11B_JT
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Eleanor Hartley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Grace Horobin (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Jack Horobin (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_80m, U11G_600m, U11G_JT
Amelia Jackson (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_80m, U11G_JT, U11G_SP
Adam Javed (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Nathan Kadejo (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Miya Lambert (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m, U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Bronwyn Mooney (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Liam Oliver (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11B_80m, U11B_600m
Ainley Olivia (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Larissa Pickering (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Nathan Ramsay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ, U17M_JT
Maya Schofield (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_80m, U11G_600m
Asha Seymour (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11G_80m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Amelie Spicer (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_80m, U11G_600m, U11G_SP
Cayton Thompson (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_80m, U11G_LJ
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Lottie Wilkinson Bates (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Polly Woodhouse (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_HJ
Alex Emily Wright (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_DT