Top: Entries for Cheltenham & County Harriers Midsummer Open Graded Meetings - 4







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

147 online entries for this event
Poppy Abercrombie (Swindon Harriers): U11G_100m, U13G_200m
Monica Aresu (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_200m
Benjamin Ayres (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_PV
James Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Gemma Baker (Team Bath Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Toby Baker (Team Bath Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Shireen Balouch (Newport Harriers): U20W_400mH
Charlotte Bell (Stroud & District AC): U11G_100m, U11G_800m
David Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U20M_200m
Emma Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U17W_200m
Freya Bennett (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U17W_800m
Lottie Bentley (Worcester AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Tom Bentley (Worcester AC): SM_800m
Jabez Berry (Halesowen ACC): U15B_HT
Melissa Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_HT, SW_SP
Ruth Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_PV, SW_HT, SW_SP
Klaudia Bochniak (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_SP
Margo Bochniak (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m
Charlie Boulton (Cotswold Allrunners): U15B_800m
Anya Brady (Newport Harriers): U13G_800m
Lourens Brand (Stroud & District AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Angela Bryant (Forest of Dean AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ella Burfitt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_3000m, U20W_800m
Christen Campion (Gloucester AC): U15G_HT
Holly Cherry (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20W_800m
Rosie Cherry (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U17W_800m
David Clarke (Severn AC): SM_3000m
Sebastian Clarke (Gloucester AC): SM_800m
Miles Clisham (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20M_800m
Pierce Clisham (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U17M_800m
Zara Collins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11G_100m
Caroline Cotterell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_3000m
William David Crace-Calvert (Stroud & District AC): U17M_3000m
Georgina Crampton (Stroud & District AC): U11G_800m
Philip Crampton (Stroud & District AC): U13B_800m
Archie Cross (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U17M_SP
Mohamed Daud Mohamed (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_800m
Esme Davenport (Stroud & District AC): U13G_800m, U13G_200m
Molly Davey (Worcester AC): U15G_100m
Samuel Davey (Worcester AC): U17M_800m
Brett Davis (Newport Harriers): SM_800m
Janet Dickinson (Bournemouth AC): SW_200m, SW_SP, SW_300mH
Elliot Doughty (Swindon Harriers): U20M_800m
Oliver Doughty (Swindon Harriers): U15B_300m
Andrew Drake (Bristol and West AC): SM_3000m
Jessica Dunrod (Swansea Harriers): SW_PV
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_800m, SM_3000m
Lucy Durham (Yate & District AC): U20W_TJ
Emily Dwerryhouse (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_300mH
Gareth Edwards (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_800m, SM_3000m
John Featherstone (Newent Runners): SM_400m, SM_3000m
Emily Field (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U20W_800m
Jonathan Floyd (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_3000m
Martin Ford (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_3000m
Florence Fuller (Stroud & District AC): U17W_800m
Melanie Garland (Worcester AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_TJ
Luke Gawthorn (Newport Harriers): U20M_800m
Charlotte Gravelsons (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_300mH
Harry Gravelsons (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17M_200m
Marilyn Grech (Exeter University Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_400mH
Alex Haines (Midland Masters AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Ruby Hancox (Telford AC): U17W_800m
Finley Hanham (Reading AC): U15B_HT
George Harrhy (Hereford & County AC): U17M_400mH
Maisy Harvey (Forest of Dean AC): U17W_HT
James Head (Tewkesbury Running Club): SM_3000m
Charlie Henly (Stroud & District AC): U13B_800m
Jessica Hill (Gloucester AC): U15G_800m
Nick Holliday (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_3000m
Ellen Horder (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_300mH
Katerina Horrocks (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_400m
Freya Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_800m
Sam Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_SP
Amy Hughes (Worcester AC): U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Hannah Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Philip Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Amy Jackson Fawkes (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Adrian James (Kidderminster and Stourport): SM_400m
Isabel James (Kidderminster and Stourport): SW_800m
Paul Jegou (White Horse Harriers): SM_800m
Amy Jones (Stroud & District AC): U11G_800m, U13G_200m
Connor Jones (Telford AC): SM_800m
Karen Jones (Yate & District Ac): SW_HT
Thomas Keenan (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20M_800m
Alfie King (Yate & District AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Thomas King (Yate & District AC): U13B_800m
Harry Knight (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_800m
Helen Knight (CLC Striders): SW_800m
Matt Lambourne (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_3000m
Kane Lee (Yate & District AC): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Millie Leighton (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_300mH, U17W_TJ
Allan Leiper (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_PV
Marion Loveridge (Gloucester AC): SW_HT
Alex Lygo (Dursley Running Club): U13B_800m
Ella Mansfield (Gloucester AC): U15G_HT
Hetty McCartney (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_800m
Freya Grace McFadden (Stroud & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Archie McLean (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Anna Midgley (Gloucester AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Anthony Mitchell (Guildford & Godalming AC): SM_400mH
Matt Moon (Black Pear Joggers): SM_800m
Rachel Oram (Swindon Harriers): U17W_800m
Sulaiman Ouiles (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_PV
Chris Picken (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U20M_3000m
Oliver Risborough (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_SP
Mark Roberts (Brecon AC): SM_800m
Dean Robinson (Midland Masters AC): SM_PV
James Robinson (Halesowen ACC): SM_PV
Julie Rogers (Birchfield Harriers): SW_100m, SW_300mH
Sienna Rosewell (Stroud & District AC): U13G_800m
Archie Routledge (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_800m
Adam Rutter (Worcester AC): U15B_HT
Hannah Sahota (Halesowen ACC): U17W_300mH
Toby Scott (Gloucester AC): U17M_3000m
Henry Sheffield (Cirencester AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Ewan Short (Pontypridd Roadents AC): SM_3000m
Robert Smith (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_PV
Ella Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U13G_800m
Lucy Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U17W_800m
Oliver Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alice Stalberg (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_800m
Anna Stanley-Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Max Stanley-Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_SP
Leo Stark (Newport Harriers): U15B_800m
Maya Stewart (Worcester AC): U15G_300m
John Stolberg (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U20M_3000m, U20M_400mH
Abi Timmington (Worcester AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Frederic Tremblay (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): SM_800m
Daniel Trueman (Stroud & District AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Gemma Veal (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_800m, U17W_SP
Rachel Vines (Clc Striders): SW_3000m
Bailey Ward (Gloucester AC): U11G_100m, U11G_800m
Stewart Wareing (Bristol and West AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Victoria Watkins (Black Pear Joggers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Rob Webster (Woodstock Harriers AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Tony Wells (Corby AC): SM_400mH
Jonathan White (None): SM_100m, SM_200m
Tina Wickens (Gloucester AC): SW_800m
Coco Wickens-Shaw (Gloucester AC): U15G_800m, U17W_300m
Hayley Winters (Gloucester AC): SW_3000m
Alfie Wood (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_TJ
Peter Woodward (Forest of Dean AC): SM_800m, SM_3000m