Top: Entries for Cheltenham & County Harriers Midsummer Open Graded Meetings - 3







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

107 online entries for this event
William Andrews-Flint (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_TJ
Monica Aresu (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_200m
James Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_600m
David Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U20M_200m
Emma Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U17W_200m
Neve Berry (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_DT
Melissa Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_DT, SW_SP
Ruth Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_PV, SW_DT, SW_SP
Amy Bond (Stroud & District AC): U13G_1500m
Charlie Boulton (Cotswold Allrunners): U15B_1500m
Fiona Brady-Miller (CLC Striders): SW_1500m
Amy Clark (Stroud & District Ac): U20W_200m
Naomi Clarke (Dursley Running Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Miles Clisham (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20M_1500m
Pierce Clisham (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U17M_1500m
Joe Coley (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_600m, U15B_80mH
Caroline Cotterell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_1500m
Archie Cross (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_1500m, U15B_SP
James Dale (Worcester AC): U20M_1500m
Mohamed Daud Mohamed (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_1500m
Esme Davenport (Stroud & District AC): U13G_1500m
Molly Davey (Worcester AC): U15G_100m
Samuel Davey (Worcester AC): U17M_1500m
Huw Davies (Swindon Harriers): SM_1500m
Brett Davis (Newport Harriers): SM_600m
Kian Dee (Highworth RC): U13B_1500m
Kiya Dee (Highworth RC): U15G_1500m
Taya Dee (Highworth RC): U15G_1500m
Molly Dibden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_1500m
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_600m, SM_1500m
Gareth Edwards (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_600m, SM_1500m
Grace Evans (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
John Featherstone (Newent Runners): SM_600m
Oliver Fisher (Stroud & District AC): U13B_1500m
Jonathan Floyd (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_1500m
Martin Ford (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_1500m
Luke Fox (Hereford & County AC): U13B_75mH
Melanie Garland (Worcester AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_TJ
Aharon Graham-Mulvaney (Cardiff AAC): U15B_PV
Sadie Graham-Mulvaney (Cardiff AAC): U17W_PV
George Harrhy (Hereford & County AC): U17M_100mH
James Head (Tewkesbury Running Club): SM_1500m
Jacqueline Heller (Cookham Running Club): U13G_1500m
Nick Holliday (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_1500m
Ellen Horder (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_100mH
Freya Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_1500m
Georgia Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_1500m
Sam Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_TJ
Solomon Humphries (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U13B_DT
Zac Humphries (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U15B_80mH
Hannah Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Philip Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Oakley James (Cotswold Allrunners): U15B_1500m
Monique James-Thomas (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U15G_75mH, U15G_SP, U17W_100m
Freddie Janta-Lipinski (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_1500m
Harry Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_1500m
Thomas Keenan (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20M_1500m
Harry Knight (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_600m
Helen Knight (CLC Striders): SW_600m, SW_1500m
Kane Lee (Yate & District AC): SM_600m
Alex Lygo (Dursley Running Club): U13B_1500m
Ella Makin (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_1500m
Hetty McCartney (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_600m
Freya Grace McFadden (Stroud & District AC): U13G_600m
Zachary McGrillen (Hereford & County AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Archie McLean (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_DT
Izzy Merriman (Stroud & District AC): U13G_1500m
Matt Moon (Black Pear Joggers): SM_1500m
Beatrice Morley (Stroud & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_600m
Tom Oram (Swindon Harriers): U15B_PV
Sulaiman Ouiles (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH
Chris Picken (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U20M_1500m, SM_DT
David Proffitt (Lliswerry Runners): SM_1500m
Dean Robinson (Midland Masters AC): SM_PV
James Robinson (Halesowen ACC): SM_PV
Harvey Rodgers (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_1500m
Sienna Rosewell (Stroud & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_600m
Esther Rumsey (Stroud & District AC): U13G_1500m
Dan Schofield (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_1500m
C See (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_600m
Rachel See (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SW_1500m
Kaitlyn Sheppard (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_1500m
Luke Sheppard (Worcester AC): SM_1500m
Ewan Short (Pontypridd Roadents AC): SM_600m, SM_1500m
Robert Smith (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_PV
Tom Smith (Dursley Running Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Emily Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Oliver Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Samuel Stafrace (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_1500m
Anna Stanley-Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_SP
Max Stanley-Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m, U13B_75mH
Amber Sumpter (Stroud & District AC): U15G_1500m
James Terry (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_DT
Ayla Tonkin (Swindon Harriers): U17W_1500m
Freddie Turner (Dursley Running Club): U15B_200m
Rachel Vines (Clc Striders): SW_1500m
Ben Wade (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_DT
Aaron Warburton (Oswestry Olympians): U13B_600m
Victoria Watkins (Black Pear Joggers): SW_200m
Tina Wickens (Gloucester AC): SW_600m
Coco Wickens-Shaw (Gloucester AC): U15G_600m
Simon Wills (Birchfield Harriers): SM_DT, SM_SP
Hayley Winters (Gloucester AC): SW_1500m
Alfie Wood (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ
Peter Woodward (Forest of Dean AC): SM_600m, SM_1500m
Olivia Worth (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_600m