Top: Entries for Cheltenham & County Harriers Midsummer Open Graded Meetings - 1







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

94 online entries for this event
William Andrews-Flint (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_LJ
James Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_Mile
Jed Bartlett (Barrow & Furness Striders Ac): SM_Mile
Neve Berry (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_HT
Melissa Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_HT
Ruth Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_HT
Fiona Brady-Miller (CLC Striders): SW_Mile
Lourens Brand (Stroud & District AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Ella Burfitt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_Mile
Jodie Burnett-Hockey (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Naomi Clarke (Dursley Running Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Joe Coley (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Caroline Cotterell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_Mile
Malcolm Cowton (Bristol and West AC): SM_Mile
William David Crace-Calvert (Stroud & District AC): U17M_Mile
Celia Darwent (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_HJ
Beth Davidse (Swindon Harriers): U15G_Mile
Darren Davidse (Swindon Harriers): SM_Mile
Freya Davidse (Swindon Harriers): U13G_Mile
Molly Dibden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_Mile, U15G_LJ
Elina Dineen (Cardiff Archers): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Adelina Ducker (Gloucester AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Jessica Duncton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_200m
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_Mile, SM_HJ, SM_JT
John Featherstone (Newent Runners): SM_Mile
Lily Fennessy (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_JT
Oliver Fisher (Stroud & District AC): U13B_Mile
Jonathan Floyd (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_Mile
Michael Gardiner (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_200m
Lucas Harrell (Yate & District AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Steven Harris (Forest of Dean AC): SM_Mile
George Hastings (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Joshua Haughton (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
James Head (Tewkesbury Running Club): SM_Mile
Nick Holliday (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_Mile
Piper Holmes (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_HJ
Amber Hopkins (Worcester AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_JT
Ellen Horder (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_100mH
Hannah Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Philip Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Charlie Husbands (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SM_HJ
India Ibbotson (Team Bath Athletics Club): U17W_200m, U17W_JT
Freddie Janta-Lipinski (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_Mile
Andrew Jay (Worcester AC): U20M_HJ
Emily Jenkins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_HJ
Jack Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_Mile
Karen Jones (Yate & District Ac): SW_HT
Helen Knight (CLC Striders): SW_Mile
Paul Lockyer (Clc Striders): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ella Makin (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_Mile
Kelly-marie Marsh (Swindon Harriers): U15G_Mile
Hetty McCartney (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_Mile
Andrew McKenzie (Gloucester AC): SM_HT
Archie McLean (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m
Kate Mills (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Beatrice Morley (Stroud & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Laura Mullins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m
Roger Mullins (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_Mile
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100mH
Katie New (Swindon Harriers): U15G_Mile, U15G_JT
Michael Nickells (Winchester & District AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Oliver Norvill (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_HJ
Oscar Oweka (Witney Road Runners): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Matthew Page (Yate & District AC): U15B_HT
Lauren Pawson (Swindon Harriers): U15G_Mile
Olivia Pawson (Swindon Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_100m
Luke Pennington (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_Mile
Meredith Prosser (Swindon Harriers): U13G_Mile
Lavinia Rai (Swindon Harriers): U17W_Mile
Samuel Rai (Swindon Harriers): U13B_Mile
Oliver Risborough (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_JT
Sienna Rosewell (Stroud & District AC): U13G_Mile
Esther Rumsey (Stroud & District AC): U13G_Mile
Dan Schofield (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_Mile
Henry Sheffield (Cirencester AC): U13B_Mile
Tom Smith (Dursley Running Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Michael Speke (CLC Striders): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_Mile
Ella Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U13G_Mile
Emily Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Ian Spencer (Swindon Harriers): SM_Mile
Lucy Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U17W_Mile
Oliver Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Samuel Stafrace (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_Mile
Anna Stanley-Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Max Stanley-Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_Mile, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Reuben Taylor-George (Worcester AC): U15B_HJ
Erin Troop (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Rachel Vines (Clc Striders): SW_Mile
Bailey Ward (Gloucester AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Hayley Winters (Gloucester AC): SW_Mile
Alfie Wood (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Ellis Woolley (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_Mile, U13G_JT
Olivia Worth (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_Mile