Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw series Sheffield - meeting 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

73 online entries for this event
Ishmael Anderson (None): SM_100m, SM_200m
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Timothy Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Tom Aveyard (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_200m
Doug Banks (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m
Matthew Beatty (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SM_DT
George Bellamy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Ian Braybrook (Grantham AC): U17W_800m
Ian Braybrook (Grantham AC): U17M_800m
Holly Brewster (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_800m
Peter Brown (Steel City Striders RC): SM_3000m
Sophie Burn (Unattached): SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_JT, SW_SP
Heather Carson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Harrison Carter (Pontefract AC): U13B_JT, U13B_SP, U15B_DT
William Carter (Pontefract AC): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_300mH
Oliver Thomas John Crampton (Newark AC): SM_3000m
Ella Jo Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Agnes Flinders (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Millie French-Harling (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_400m
Emily Gargan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_LJ
Samuel Gatewood (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Amy Gellion (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_400m
Owen Goonan (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): No Events
Alice Hadaway (City of York AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV, U15G_JT
Neve Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_800m
Lilia Harris (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m
Georgia Hird (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_800m
Adam Hirst (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Lilly Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Lilly Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): No Events
Jennifer Ibbitson (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_PV, SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Chris Ireland (Sheffield RC): SM_3000m
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_PV
Ameera-leigh Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Daniel Longhurst (Medway and Maidstone AC): SM_3000m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Taf Nyaku (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jake Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Luke Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Gary Podmore (Sheffield RC): SM_3000m
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_100m, U17W_PV
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_100m, SW_200m
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Bill Renshaw (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Dan Richardson (Unattached): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
George Seymour (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Luke Stables (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH
Lauren Stoddart (Edinburgh AC): SW_1500m
Gareth Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400mH
Jessie Tappin (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
George Taylor (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_800m
Amelia Topliss (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Jorja Turner (None): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_80mH, U17W_PV
Martin White (Mansfield Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m