Top: Entries for Ivan Stringer Memorial Medals Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

73 online entries for this event
Ella Barnes (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15G_HJ
Lewis Barnes (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Lucas Barnes (Bingley Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m, U13B_JT
James Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_HJ
Demi Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_JT
Orla Betts (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Jamie Callaghan (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U13B_800m, U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Saiorse Campbell (Bingley Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Bethan Candlin (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Harrison Carter (Pontefract AC): U13B_DT, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Henry Carter (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_1500m
Joshua Carter (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Oliver Chant (Scunthorpe & District AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_100m
Osman Conteh (Bradford Airedale AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lily Croughan (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
William Crowe (Barton & District AC): U13B_DT, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_200m
Jacob Darby (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_400mH, SM_DT, SM_SP
Lucian Dent (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Alfie Dodds (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_150m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Alice Dolman (Pontefract Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Eve Drury (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_150m
Claire Easton (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_DT, SW_SP
Molly Firth (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Zachary Gaillemin (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_1500m
Rowan George (Birtley AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Jamie Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Tegan Hamilton-Adams (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_300mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Hermione Hamilton-Smith (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_DT
Travis Harfield (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_JT
Jack Holmes (Pontefract AC): U13B_HJ
Cameron Howes (Pontefract Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Richard Howes (Pontefract AC): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Cerys Jones (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11G_150m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Phill Jones (Bingley Harriers & Ac): SM_DT
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Harry Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_150m, U11B_600m, U11B_SP
Fausto Ku (Bradford Airedale AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_LJ
Paul Lemmon (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Cormack Lever (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_LJ, SM_JT, SM_SP
Joseph Minto (Unattached): U17M_DT
Olivia Myers (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Millie Rhodes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_SP
Joshua Robinson (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Stephanie Robson (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Joseph Rossington (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Julia Rutkowska (Pontefract AC): U13G_150m, U13G_600m, U13G_HJ
Matthew Savage (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Harry Shaw (Challenge Disability Sports Club): U13B_DT, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Preeya Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Daniel Smith (Spenborough & Dist AC): U17M_400m
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Bailey Stirzaker (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_SP
Abigail Teece (Pontefract AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Elizabeth Teece (Pontefract AC): U13G_HJ, U13G_DT, U13G_JT
Mia Thornton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Madison Toddington (Pontefract AC): U13G_75m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Alexander Whitehead (Longwood Harriers AC): U13B_1500m
Fletcher Wild (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Jaedon Williams (Pontefract AC): U13B_100m
Jane Williams (Pontefract AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Emma Wright (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_DT, U15G_JT
41 Postal entries for this event
Oliver Adnitt (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_400mH, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Meabh Brannigan (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_800m
Josh Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_DT
Debra Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_DT
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300mH, U17W_DT
Joe Dolling (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_LJ
Georgia Drury (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ, U15G_JT
Daisy Hancock (City of York AC): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Erin Hardiman (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_600m
Nelly Hardiman (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
Daniel Holiday (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_400mH
Deen Hussain (None): U13B_SP
Haleem Hussain (None): U17M_200m
Eric Jarrett (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Gabrielle Legood (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13G_75m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Emily Marshall (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_HJ
Matthew Mitchell (None): U15B_1500m, U15B_JT
Oliver Mitchell (None): U13B_100m
Beth Moodie (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Lydia Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_800m, U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Phoebe Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U11G_150m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Baylee-james Mortimer (None): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Susanne Pickersgill (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Jimmi Preston (Bingley Harriers & AC): U13B_DT, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Omaan Rashid (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_SP
Zain Rashid (None): U13B_200m, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
John Redwood (None): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Geoff Render (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_SP
Lois Richardson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Noah Rothwell (City of York AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Emilie Savage (Bingley Harriers & AC): U11G_SP
Jason Scott (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Emily Sharp (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13G_75m, U13G_1200m, U13G_SP
Miles Sharp (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11B_150m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Poppy Steel (Longwood Harriers AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
Tiger Steel (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Izzy Watts (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Ruby Watts (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_DT, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Ben Whitaker (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Ethan Wood (None): U15B_100m
Thomas Young (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_JT