Top: Entries for Yorkshire Track and Field Championships 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

218 online entries for this event
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Finlay Addy-Child (Longwood Harriers AC): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ, U15B_JT
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Jack Allison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_800m
Leila Armoush (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Eleanor Armstrong (City of York AC): U17W_HT
Amelia Ashmore (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Natalya Aspinall (City of York AC): U17W_200m
Lee Athersmith (Wharfedale Harriers): SM_3000mSC
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT
Harry Atkinson (None): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Katie Atkinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): U20W_400m
Will Atkinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): U17M_400m
Sebastienna Bairstow (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Emma Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_800m
William Baxter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
George Bellamy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Mark Bostock (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Dan Bradbury (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_JT
Holly Brewster (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Carmen Brooks (City of York AC): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Toni Buckingham (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_SP
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Max Burgin (Halifax Harriers & Ac): U20M_800m
Jacob Butterfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Mark Cage (City of York AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Harrison Carter (Pontefract AC): U13B_SP
Henry Carter (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_5000m
William Carter (Pontefract AC): SM_LJ, SM_PV, SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Joseph Clancy (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_3000m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Joseph James Collini (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_1500m
Alex Colton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Ben Combes (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Sam Conroy (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_3000m
William Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400mH
Ian Cooley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Annalise Nicole Cowling (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Ella Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Maddy Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
George Davies (City of York AC): SM_JT
Erica Davison (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC): U15G_3000m
Leaha Jayne Dixon (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Alex Durant (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_1500m, U17M_1500mSC
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Olivia Dyson (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_3000m
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_PV
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Rebecca Evans (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_800m
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Zak Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m
Maciek Filicha (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Hannah May Fletcher (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_5000m
Lilly Fletcher (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_5000m
Agnes Flinders (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_800m
Lauren Foletti (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_JT
Millie French-Harling (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_TJ
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_80m
Liam Greaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Nathan Greenwood-Mitchell (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Alice Hadaway (City of York AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Lucy Hadaway (City Of York Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Tegan Hamilton-Adams (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_300mH, U17W_TJ
Neve Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Louis Hargreaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m
Chris Harris (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_80m
Samuel Headley (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Jaime Hemsworth (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jodie Hill (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_3000m
Amy Hodgson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_200m, SW_100mH, SW_LJ
Philip Hoole (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Jacob Hopkin (City of York AC): U15B_200m
Elise Horner (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Louis How (City of York AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Caitlin Howes (Pontefract AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Cameron Howes (Pontefract Ac): U20M_HJ
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Lilly Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_PV
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Zoe Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Istvan Jacso (Ilkley Harriers AC): SM_3000mSC
Joshua James (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_PV
Ava Jones (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Eve Jones (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_3000m
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_HJ
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_HJ
Fergus Knappy (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_1500m
Laura Knowles (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_3000m
George Kriel Parr (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_800m
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Christina Laking (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_5000m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Lottie Langan (City of York AC): U13G_800m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Bayleigh Lawton (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Taavo Leon (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_100m
Miriam Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Scott Lincoln (City Of York AC): SM_SP
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_DT, SM_HT
Erin Lobley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_300m, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Steve Lowe (Pontefract AC): SM_3000mSC
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Gianluca Mastrolonardo (City of York AC): U15B_3000m
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Harriet Metcalfe (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_3000m
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Lucy Mills (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Amie Moore (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Annie Naylor (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Isobel Nicholls (Scarborough Athletic Club): U15G_3000m
Christina Nick (City of York AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Harvey Norden (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Nicole Norton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_400m
Ben Nutter (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Scott Nutter (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Tom O'Mahoney (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Alice O'Sullivan (Keighley & Craven AC): U13G_800m
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Callum Orange (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Darren Otter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Lewis Paley (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Charlie Parker (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Louie Parker (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Sarah Parsons (City of York AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Jakub Patyk (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Archie Peaker (Keighley & Craven AC): U13B_800m
Ben Pearson (City of York AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
George Perkins (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
William Platts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
William Randall (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Charlotte Rawstron (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
William Reid (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Keiva Rennocks (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_1500m
Letisha Richardson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Torin Rickerby (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m, SW_100mH, SW_HJ, SW_SP
Oliver Robinson (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Holly Rodgers (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SW_HT
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U20W_LJ
Esther Rowe-Towle (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_1500m
James Saxton (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_800m
Mollie Scaramuzza (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_HJ
Mena Scatchard (Ripon Runners): U17W_1500m
Maria Schofield (City of York AC): U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Samuel Schofield (City of York AC): U15B_HT, U15B_JT
Archie Scott (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Ben Shackleton (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_800m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ben Shields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_TJ, U17M_PV
Tilly Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Emily Simpson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_1500m
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Reuben Singh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Abigail Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_TJ, U17W_JT
Rhea Southcott (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_100mH, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Kerry Storrar (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Lana Stroud (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_3000m
George Sutcliffe (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_1500mSC
George Taylor (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_800m
Aran Thomas (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_PV, U20M_DT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Jess Thompson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Therese Tolan (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_75mH
Amelia Topliss (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_800m, U15G_3000m, U15G_JT
Laura Trask (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_3000m
Yvonne Twelvetree (Totley AC): SW_5000m
Zara Tyas (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_HJ
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Holly Walker (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_3000m
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Charlotte Ward (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_5000m
Matthew Wardell (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Molly Waring (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_400m, U20W_300mH
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
Jessica Watson (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_800m
Paige Watson (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Morgan Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ
Harley Wilson (City of York AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U20W_DT
Niamh Woodhouse (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Niamh Woodhouse (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Georgia Yearby (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_400m