Top: Entries for North of England U17-15-13 Championship Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

69 online entries for this event
Natalya Aspinall (City of York AC): U17W_200m
Alex Bernstein (Preston Harriers): U17M_HT
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH
Fraya-Lea Boone (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Lukas Bradshaw (City of York AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Alfie Carter (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_400m
Aimee Clare (Kirkby Milers AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Meg Corker (Warrington A C): U15G_75mH
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U17W_200m, U17W_1500m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): No Events
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Olivia Dyson (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_3000m
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ, U17M_PV
Tazmin Fayle (Manx Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Lewis Forster (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Fergus Garland (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Grace Goodsell (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV, U15G_JT
Nia Harrison Sargent (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
James Hartley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Elizabeth Hill (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Elise Horner (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Matthew Houlden (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Matthew Howkins (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Harry Hudson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_800m
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Damon King (Border Harriers & AC): U17M_HT
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Mo Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_1500m
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Saffron Meade (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Freddie Meredith (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m, U15B_1500m
Antony Mould (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100mH
Courtney Newsome (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Christy O'Hare (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): U13B_800m
Harry Parker McLain (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_800m
Myles Paul (Salford Metropolitan AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Abigail Pawlett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Christopher Perkins (Birtley Ac): U15B_1500m
Aimee Phillips (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Sammy Pickerill (Southport Waterloo AC): U13B_800m
Samuel Pickering (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Robert Price (Vale Royal AC): U13B_800m
Imogen Reader (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP, U17W_300mH
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Raif Serif (Vale Royal AC): U17M_1500mSC
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_PV
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Luke Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500mSC
Tobias Swarbrick (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_1500m
Jacob Thompson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_HJ
Leila Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U13G_SP
Nell Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_300m
Daniel Valentine (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m, U17M_400m
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Matthew Webb (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_400m
66 Postal entries for this event
Holly Adams (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Nathaniel Bell (Darlington H & AC): U15B_300m
Louis Bigland (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Anthony Bradshaw (City of York AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Kiikii Brown (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Olivia Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Trent Chapman (Border Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Kathryn Clague (City of York AC): U13G_SP
Sean Collins (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Sam Conroy (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_1500m
Will Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400mH
Valentino Costa (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Sophie Cowin (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Damien Curtis (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_100m
Kai Daley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Isaac Kambamba Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Alex Durant (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_1500m
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_400m
Liam Eastaugh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Molly Elliott (Birtley AC): U17W_PV
Fynn Errington (Birtley AC): U15B_HT
Joy Eze (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Alice Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_SP
Gabriel Gisborne (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Emily Hetherington (Eden Runners): U15G_DT
Aaron Holliday (Copeland AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT
Jonson Hughes (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Joshua James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Alfie Lamb (Seaton Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Bayleigh Lawton (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alex Leadbeater (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Miriam Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_1500mSC
Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH
Eden May Lockett (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_HT
Ambrosioni Luke (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_LJ
Thomas Mann (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_DT
Jodie Martin (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_800m
Anthony Mould (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT
Angelica Oparinde (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_300m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Will Parker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Ben Pearson (City of York AC): U17M_TJ
Joseph Perkins (Birtley AC): U13B_SP
Amelia Proctor (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Luke Robinson (City of York AC): U17M_JT
Niamh Rouse (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_HT
Aaron Rutter (City of York AC): U15B_SP
Mena Scatchard (Ripon Runners): U17W_1500m
Ethan Seeds (Seaton Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Emily Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Shay Tarbit (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_DT
Matthew Taylor (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Alice Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U15B_SP
Joe Warren (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_1500mSC
Harvey Wilson (City of York AC): U15B_JT
Joshua Wragg (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_3000m
Archie Yeo (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m, U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Tomy Yusuf (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_300m