Top: Entries for North of England Senior U20 Championship Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

375 online entries for this event
Daniel Afolabi (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_100m
Chidinma Agwu (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_100m
Ahmed Al-Kufaishi (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Cameron Allan (Houghton Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Grant Anderson (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
John Appleton (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_3000mSC
Leila Armoush (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Scott Armstrong (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Sophie Ashurst (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_PV, U20W_100m
Lee Athersmith (Wharfedale Harriers): SM_3000mSC
Rachel Atherton (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_800m
Thomas Baines (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Alex Baker (Pendle Athletic Club): U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Emma Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_800m
James Barlow (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Alice Barnsdale (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_HT
Gemma Barnsdale (Scunthorpe & District AC): U20W_DT, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Daniel Bebbington (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Florence Beedie (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Cameron Bell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Jordan Bell (Blackhill Bounders): SM_5000m
Kamili Bell (Bury Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Alexander Bellew (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Andy Benson (Preston Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Adam Berwick (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_HJ
Josh Betteley (Vale Royal AC): SM_1500m
Ella Blakey (Derby Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Hannah Blood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_HT
Clare Blunt (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_PV
Simon Bolland (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Joshua Bones (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_TJ
Ellie Booker (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_200m
Emily Borthwick (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_HJ
Luke Bowen (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U20M_5000m
Guy Bracken (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_5000m
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ewan Bradley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_110mH, U20M_PV
Micaela Brindle (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_LJ
Blake Tiger-lee Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Christopher Brown (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_JT
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_110mH
Solomon Brown (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_400mH
Daniel Brunt (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_SP
Toni Buckingham (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_SP
Joseph Buckley (Warrington A C): U20M_5000m
Jonathan Bull (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Bria Bullard (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Chloe Burgess (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_LJ
Charles Burke (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Rachael Burns (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_1500m
Elliott Callow (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_100m
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100mH
Cameron Cass (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_1500m
Michael Causer (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_LJ
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20W_100m
Rachel Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U20W_100m
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SM_400m
Alexandre Chazel (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_400m
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_400mH
Phoebe Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Louisa Cole (Preston Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Nicolas Cole (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_PV
Edward Coles (Preston Harriers): U20M_110mH
Mark Collier (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_100m
Shane Connell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HJ
Emily Coope (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Joseph Cooper (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Alan Corlett (Manx Harriers): SM_5000m
Sophie Cowper (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_5000m
Ryan Crawley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m
Vicki Cronin (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_2000mSC
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_200m
Tiarnan Crorken (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Oliver Dakin (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20M_110mH
Michael Damoah (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m
Oliver Dane (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_800m
Emily Darroch (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m
Harvey Darroch (Wirral AC): U20M_LJ
George Davies (City of York AC): SM_JT
Timmy Davies (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Andrew Desmond (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400mH
Nicola Devine (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Joseph Dickenson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Chloe Dooley (Vale Royal AC): SW_5000m
Freya Dooner (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_DT
James Douglas (Border Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Alistair Douglass (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Matthew Douthwaite (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Claire Duck (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Cameron Duff (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Chris Durney (Preston Harriers): SM_5000m
Alex Ediker (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_1500m
Luke Edwards (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_1500m
Bradley Ellison (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_400m
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Jacqueline Etherington (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_2000mSC
Test Entry Fecitt (): No Events
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m
Harry Flanagan (Southport Waterloo Ac): SM_400m
Daniel Fleming (City of York AC): SM_DT
Hannah May Fletcher-Poole (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_5000m
Leon Foster (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Tyler Fowles (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Rachael Franklin (Manx Harriers): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Kirsty Fraser (Preston Harriers): SW_800m
Rachel Friend (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Emma Fulton (Preston Harriers): U20W_800m
Stephen Garrett (Manx Harriers): SM_5000m
Shaun Gee (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Jake Gibson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Lorna Gill (Halifax Harriers & AC): SW_100m
Alex Goodall (Elswick Harriers): SM_800m
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Lucy Hadaway (City Of York Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Ryan Hall (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_110mH, SM_400mH, SM_3000mSC
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Rochelle Harrison (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Taylor Harry (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_100m
Michael Hartley (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_HJ
Tim Hartley (Wigan & District H & Ac): SM_5000m
Amy Haslam (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_PV
Natasha Hatswell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_800m
Olivia Haveron (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Harry Hayes (Preston Harriers): U20M_800m
Samuel Heathcote (Wirral AC): SM_400m
Kieran Hedley (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Elizabeth Henshall (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_PV
George Heppinstall (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_PV
Danny Higham (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m
Matthew Hilditch (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Gavin Hill (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_5000m
Mick Hill (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Leah Hillman (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_JT
Georgia Hollis Lawrence (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m
Nick Hooker (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Philip Hoole (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Colin Hornby (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_200m
Emily Hornung (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_100m
Megan Hoult (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Abigail Howarth (Leigh Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Lisa Marie Revitt Howarth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_100mH
Cameron Howes (Pontefract Ac): U20M_HJ
Bethan Hudson (Derby Athletic Club): SW_2000mSC
Samantha Hughes (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_5000m
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Lucy-erin Hunter (Darlington H & AC): U20W_1500m
George Hurst (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Reece Ingley (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Callum Inman (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400mH
Emily Jarad (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_TJ
Amy Jaramazovic (Border Harriers & AC): SW_800m
Mark Johnson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
Jordan Jones (Warrington A C): U20M_3000mSC
Scott Jones (Wigan & District H & Ac): SM_SP
Steven Jones (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_HJ
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_PV, U20M_200m
Jonothan Kay (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SM_1500m
Rory Keen (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400mH
Anthony Kent (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_HJ
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_HT
Daniel Kestrel (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Zoe Ellen Kidney (Pendle Athletic Club): U20W_JT
Ashleigh Lachenicht (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Christopher Lamb (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_PV, U20M_JT
Dominic Lamb (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Arron Larkin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Joanna Lawler-Rhodes (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_TJ
Amaha Lawrence (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Aidan Leach (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ben Lee (Vale Royal AC): U20M_800m
Jack Lemaire (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Taavo Leon (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Cormack Lever (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_JT
Scott Lincoln (City Of York AC): SM_SP
Nathan Linsley (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Rebecca Lister (City of York AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Megan Lockwood (Manx Harriers): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_JT, U20W_SP, U20W_HJ
Matthew Lockyer (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Georgia Malir (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Ataba Mamman (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U20M_400m
Christopher Mann (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SM_HJ
Holly Martin (Spenborough & Dist AC): SW_200m
Joe Martin (City of York AC): SM_DT
Andrew McAslan (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m
Alison McCorry (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_200m, SW_400m
James McCrae (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Danielle McGifford (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_100mH
Liam Mcgivern (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Freya McGlone (Derwentside AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Jethro McGraw (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Tamsin Mcgraw (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SW_800m
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_200m
Kiona McLennon (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_SP
Mercedes Mercer (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SW_400mH
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_200m
Reece Middleton (City of York AC): SM_400m
Lee Milburn (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Isobel Mills (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400mH
Lucy Mills (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Kelly Mitchell (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_TJ
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Venus Morgan (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_100mH
Andrew Morgan-Harrison (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jazmine Moss (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_200m, U20W_100m
Stephanie Moss (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_1500m
Christ Mulumba (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Riley Nagle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_400m
Daniel Neal (Preston Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_200m, U20M_100m
Daniel Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_HT
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m, U20M_LJ, U20M_HT, U20M_SP
Henry Nwoke (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Taf Nyaku (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_400m
Liam O'Brien (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Simon O'Meara (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Gabrielle O'Neil (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
William Onek (Barlick Fell Runners): SM_800m
Lewis Ormerod (Preston Harriers): U20M_JT
George Orton (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SM_LJ
Reality Osuoha (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20M_200m
Yasmin Othman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_JT
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Matthew Pagan (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_400m
Andrew Parker (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_400m
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_100m
Sarah Parsons (City of York AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Charlotte Paterson (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_400m
George Perkins (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Sam Picton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_200m
Trinity Powell (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20W_100m
Adam Pratt (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_3000mSC
Jeff Prest (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Dan Preston (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Jenny Pyatt (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SW_DT
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_200m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m
Benjamin Read (Preston Harriers): SM_3000mSC
Kieran Reay (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_1500m
Fletcher Reid (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_DT
Archie Richardson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Daniel Richardson (Warrington A C): SM_400m
Sophie Riley (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Michelle Robbins-Hulse (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Andrew Robertson (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_200m
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_JT
Lucy Robinson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Lucy Robinson (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_1500m
Sarah Robinson (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U20W_HT
Holly Rodgers (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SW_HT
Thomas Rogerson (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U20W_LJ
Sophie Rotheram (Preston Harriers): U20W_1500m
Georgia Rothwell (City Of York Ac): U20W_1500m
Matt Rowlinson (Vale Royal Ac): SM_800m
Louise Royston (Halifax Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Harry Russell (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
Alistair Rutherford (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Joe Sagar (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_5000m
Andy Salmon (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Michael Salter (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Joshua Sampson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Sonia Santos (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_100mH
Emma Scarborough (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Will Schofield (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_DT, SM_HT
Rachael Scott (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
William Seed (Cleethorpes And District Ac): SM_200m, SM_110mH
Rosie Semenytsh (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_JT
Daniel Sewell (City of York AC): SM_LJ
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Amelia Shearman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_PV
Ben Shields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Daniel Shields (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400m
Rob Shipley (City of York AC): SM_400m
Rukayatu Shonibare (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Daniel Shuttleworth (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): SM_100m
Tara Simpson-Sullivan (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_HT
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_LJ
Reuben Singh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Holly Smith (Vale Royal AC): U20W_1500m
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Louise Smith (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Robert Smyk (Salford Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Rhea Southcott (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_100mH, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Owen Southern (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_HJ
Byron Sowerby (Preston Harriers): U20M_3000mSC
Lorna Spiers (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20W_1500m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Abbey Stanley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m
Daniel Stanley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_PV
Will Stapleton (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_400m
Joshua Stone (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Kai Sunman (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_1500m
Nathan Sykes (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20M_LJ
Ruby Sykes (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SW_1500m
Michael Taubman (Manx Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_400m
Luke Thackray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_JT
Aran Thomas (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_DT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Aron Thomas (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HJ
Cameron Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Jacob Thompson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HJ
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Bethany Thornton (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_2000mSC
Jordan Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_400mH
Ethan Tibbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m, U20M_TJ
William Tighe (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_1500m
David Todd (City of York AC): U20M_SP
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Vizamuje Ujaha (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_HJ
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_SP
Shaya Van Houdt (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_LJ
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT, U20W_SP, U20W_LJ
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Chelsea Walker (City of York AC): SW_100mH, SW_400mH
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_HJ
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Regan Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Adam Walker-Khan (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m
Jennifer Walsh (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Kyle Walton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Abby Ward (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_HJ
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_400mH
James Wardle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_TJ
Molly Waring (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_400mH
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
Katie Waterworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Cameron Weaver (Vale Royal AC): SM_1500m
Daniel Webb (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Nils Wendland (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_JT
Ben Whittaker (City of York AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Matthew Wigelsworth (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Sheridan Wilks (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_100m
Charlotte Williams (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_HT
Harry Williams (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
James Williams (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U20W_DT
Lucie Wolfenden (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_PV
Oliver Wright (City of York AC): U20M_JT
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_200m
Georgia Yearby (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_800m
Chiara Young (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_800m
James Young (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Sarah Zintchem (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
27 Postal entries for this event
Mohamed Abshir (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_3000mSC
Matthew Allison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_JT
Charlotte Bell (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_DT
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_800m
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Alex Colton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_TJ
Tom Dobbs (Wigan & District H & AC): SM_DT
William Foot (u17) (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_PV
Gabriel Gisborne (u17) (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_800m
Grace Goodsell (u17) (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Amy Hodgson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_100mH, SW_LJ
Matthew Houlden (17) (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_SP
Shaun Kerry (u20) (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_HT
Shaun Kerry (u20) (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_HT
Megan Lockwood (Manx Harriers): U20W_DT
Richard Martin (Northern Masters AC): SM_HT
Ciaran McQuire (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Curtis Mitchell (Preston Harriers): SM_110mH
Luke Robinson (City of York AC): U20M_JT
James Saxton (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_800m
Benjamin Schofield (City of York AC): U20M_400mH
Miles Sizer (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_400mH
Natasha Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_JT
Katie Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_100m
Archie Yeo (u17) (Scunthorpe & District AC): U20M_LJ