Top: Entries for North of England Senior U20 Championship Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

34 online entries for this event
Ahmed Al-Kufaishi (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Emma Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_800m
Jordan Bell (Blackhill Bounders): SM_5000m
Hannah Blood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_HT
Ewan Bradley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_110mH, U20M_PV
Toni Buckingham (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_SP
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_200m
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_200m
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Chloe Dooley (Vale Royal AC): SW_5000m
Cameron Duff (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Jonathan Fields (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_100m
Lucy Hadaway (City Of York Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Mick Hill (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Leah Hillman (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_JT
Philip Hoole (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_HT
Daniel Kestrel (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Ben Lee (Vale Royal AC): U20M_800m
Daniel Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_HT
Liam O'Brien (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_100m
George Perkins (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Sarah Robinson (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U20W_HT
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U20W_LJ
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Aran Thomas (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_DT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_400mH
Molly Waring (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_400mH
6 Postal entries for this event
William Foot (u17) (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_PV
Gabriel Gisborne (u17) (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_800m
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_SP
Shaun Kerry (u20) (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_HT
Shaun Kerry (u20) (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_HT
Megan Lockwood (Manx Harriers): U20W_DT