Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw Series Sheffield







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

84 online entries for this event
Angelique Grace Abberley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_200m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_SP, U17W_100m
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT
Timothy Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Harry Atkinson (None): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Anthony Bell (Lancashire Walking Club): SM_1000mW
George Bellamy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Oliver Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_PV, U13B_SP
Francesca Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Sam Brown (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m
David Byrne (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20M_3000m
Cameron Cass (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_1500m
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SM_400mH
John Charlton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_200m, SM_LJ, SM_DT, SM_JT
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Isla Crameri (Tamworth AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Lauren Foletti (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_JT
Amy Gellion (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_400m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_TJ
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Joanne Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_SP
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV
Lilly Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_PV
Chris Ireland (Sheffield RC): SM_1500m
Viktoria Jelonkiewicz (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_80mH
Dot Kesterton (Steel City Striders RC): SW_1500m
Seth Kirby (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
George Kriel Parr (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_800m
Matthew Long (South Derbyshire Road Runners): SM_1500m
Grace Manson (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_3000m
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_75mH, U13B_PV, U13B_SP
Caprice Miloro (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SW_100mH, SW_400mH, SW_LJ
Jordan Mitchell (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_110mH, SM_400mH, SM_LJ, SM_JT
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_800m
Bronwyn Mooney (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_LJ
Natalie Myers (2 Dash ): SW_1000mW
Lottie Pinchess (Charnwood A C): U15G_PV
William Platts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Arthur Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Charles Reilly (None): U11B_60m, U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Zara Reilly (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_100m, U17W_TJ
Bill Renshaw (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Lucy Revitt (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_JT
Edward Sankey (Mansfield Harriers): U13B_800m
William Sankey (Mansfield Harriers): U13B_200m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Amy Scott (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_PV
Harry Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Kate Scott (Steel City Striders RC): SW_800m
Emily Sherriff (Notts AC): U15G_PV
Annabelle Sibley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_PV
Tilly Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_PV, U13G_SP
Harriet Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_200m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Isaac Smith (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_400m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Thomas Smith (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Natalie Stainton (Scunthorpe & District AC): SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_JT
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_200m
Kiyomi Topham (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Jemima Waller (Mansfield Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_800m
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_JT
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
Conrad Watson (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Izzy-mai Wilson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m
Matthew Young (Mansfield Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT