Top: Entries for Southport Waterloo Open T&F Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

64 online entries for this event
Trevor Alexanderson (Birchfield Harriers): SM_LJ
Spencer Astbury (Warrington A C): U11B_LJ
Amelia Blakeley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_JT
Molly Carvell (WESPA Fire Athletics): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ, U11G_Vortex
Katy Coupland (Southport Waterloo AC): SW_DT, SW_JT
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_DT
Belinda Dennett (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Lucy Dent (Bury Athletic Club): U9G_75m, U9G_150m, U9G_600m
Kath Docherty (Manx Harriers): U15B_DT
Alfie Dodds (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_60mH, U11B_LJ, U11B_Vortex
Eloisa Dodds (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U9G_LJ, U9G_Vortex
Andrea Ecolango (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Lily Elven (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Nathan Fitzgerald (Southport Waterloo AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Noel Ford (WESPA Fire Athletics): U13B_Mile, U13B_JT
Roxanne Ford (WESPA Fire Athletics): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Ashley Foster (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Anna Fraser (Wirral AC): U15G_800m
Ellie Fraser (Wirral AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Ben Grantham (Wirral AC): U13B_Mile, U13B_JT
Jamie Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_60mH, U11B_LJ, U11B_Vortex
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Camellia Hayes (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_HJ
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Lauren Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Robert Holt (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m
Aiko Hoshiko (Wirral AC): U13G_100m, U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Megumi Hoshiko (Wirral AC): U13G_Mile, U13G_70mH
Jasmine Jolly (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Cerys Jones (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11G_150m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Sophie Kaighin (Manx Harriers): U9G_150m, U9G_600m, U9G_Vortex
Ben Keeley (Sale Harriers Manchester): U11B_150m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Alex Kelly (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Bonita Kewley (WESPA Fire Athletics): U9G_150m, U9G_600m
Oscar Kewley (WESPA Fire Athletics): U13B_Mile
Louise Kneen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Alan Littler (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_400m, SM_HJ
George Lowe (Preston Harriers): U15B_HJ, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Saffron Meade (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100mH
Louisa Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13G_70mH
Toby Nicholson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_100m, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Pip Nuttall (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Lily Oldale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_70mH, U13G_DT, U13G_JT
Keith Nicholas Parrington (Wallasey Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
James Pickering (Wirral AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
M'Kyla Quinn (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U11G_150m, U11G_600m, U11G_Vortex
Amy Reeves (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Lucy Salter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Harry Shaw (Challenge Disability Sports Club): U13B_DT, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Luca Sheppard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Luke Suarez (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Alicia Threlfall (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Charley Topping (WESPA Fire Athletics): U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_110mH, SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Mandy Vernon (Trentham Rc): SW_800m
Luke Ward (Southport Waterloo AC): U13B_200m, U13B_Mile, U13B_LJ
Alec Williamson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Ed Wilson (City of Stoke AC): SM_800m
Jennie Woods (Wirral AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m