Top: Entries for NECAA Track & Field Championships 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

472 online entries for this event
Poppie Addison (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_1500m
Ahmed Al-Kufaishi (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Scott Alexander Hall (Birchfield Harriers): SM_TJ
Nathan Alford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_100m
Fraser Allan (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_1500m, U15B_HJ
Luke Allan (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Paul Allan (Darlington H & AC): SM_1500m
Abbie Anderson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U20W_5000m
Erin Louise Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Joseph James Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Travis Anderson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U15B_300m
James Andrew (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SM_TJ
Jason Archer (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP, U17M_DT
Grace Arthur (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Benjamin Asquith (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Steven Asquith (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Kaitlyn Auton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Beni Ayuk (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Joy Baffoe-Bonnie (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m
Ayesha Bajwa (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_DT
Amy Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Theo Barron (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Jordan Bell (Blackhill Bounders): SM_5000m
Nathaniel Bell (Darlington H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Olivia Bell (Darlington H & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Will Bellamy (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Robyn Bennett (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Rowan Bennett (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Simon Bennett (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_5000m
Alicia Beverley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Curtis Bingham (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ, U17M_PV
Joshua Blevins (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Emily Bond (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Ethan Bond (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Thomas Bowdon (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Hannah Bowyer (Blackhill Bounders): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Alex Boyer (Darlington H & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Daniel Boyer (Darlington H & AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Christopher Bradley-Njai (Blyth Running Club): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Zac Brannon (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_800m
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ, U20M_HJ
Matthew Brining (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_PV
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U17M_800m
Lexi Brown (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Mia Brown (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_1500m
Theo Brown (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Joel Brown-king (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Rhys Brunton (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Tori Buckley (Darlington H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Jake Butler (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m
Max Butler (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
William Calvert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_200m
Lewis Cant (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Matthew Cant (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
David Carr (Tyne Bridge Harriers): U13B_1500m
Luke Thomas Carroll (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_400mH
Olivia Carruthers (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_100mH
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_JT
Lily Cassidy (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20W_100m
Rachel Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U20W_100m
Martha Chapple (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Ross Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_1500m
George Charville (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_200m
Emily Chong (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Owen Clapham (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_800m, U15B_3000m
Will Clapham (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_400mH
Joseph Clark (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH
Freya Clarkson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Mark Collier (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Amy Colling (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Will Collinson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Ruby Rose Colver (Tyne Bridge Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Chris Coulson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
George Craggs (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Eden Creasey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Jake Creasey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_1500m
Lois Creasey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Max Creasey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_3000m
Anya Crowder (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Joanna Crulley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ines Curran (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Noah Curran (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Libby Currie (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_TJ
Charlie Daley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Richard Darling (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_5000m
Matthew Das (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Caitlyn Davies (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_800m
Dylan Davies (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Brigid Dennehy (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Charlotte Devitt (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m
Ethan Dewan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Paul Dodds (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_100m
Oliver Douglass (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_3000m
Matthew Douthwaite (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Lee James Dover (Houghton Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Keira Dowson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m
Oliver Duthie (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Liam Eastaugh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Ryan robert Eden (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_1500m
Jamie Edwards (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Molly Elliott (Birtley Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Amy Ellis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Archie Elsdon (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_800m
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Lucy Errington (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_TJ
Dante Evans (New Marske Harriers Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Rob Everson (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Joy Eze (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Kai Facchini (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m
Matthew Fairhurst (Blyth Running Club): U20M_JT
Rachelle Falloon (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Jack Farrel (New Marske Harriers Club): U15B_3000m
Ruby Farrell (Blyth Running Club): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Martin Ferguson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Kevin Findlay (Red Kite Runners): SM_800m
Isla Fishwick (Derwentside AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Lucy Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_200m
Caitlin Flanagan (Elswick Harriers): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Hugo Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Susan Folorunso (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
George Forrest (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Matthew Forster (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Poppy Forster (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_LJ
Luke Foster (Phoenix Flyers AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
William French (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_300m
Lewis Gamble-Thompson (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_5000m
Darcey Garbutt (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Edward Gardiner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Jessica Gardiner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Louis Gardner (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400mH
Olivia Gent (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Alice Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT, U15G_300m
Oliver Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Rowan George (Birtley AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_200m
Kara Gibbs (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): SW_PV
Freya Gibson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Samuel Gibson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_SP
Phoebe Gillis (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Dylan Gooding (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Sam Gorman (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_SP
Andy Graham (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Charlotte Graham (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Quisha Graham (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m
Fergus Green (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Jessica Greggs (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Cameron Grey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20M_1500m
Matilda Grierson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Peter Grimoldby (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_400m
Exodus Guangul (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_400mH
Charlotte Haddon (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_400mH
Cody Hall (Shildon Running & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Leon Hall (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_200m
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_LJ
Libby Hammond (Darlington H & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Laura Hand (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_400mH
Isabel Hanley (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Gemma Harcombe-Moore (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Ben Hardie (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Eva Hardie (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U20W_1500m
Ashton Harrison (Darlington H & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Evie Harrison (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m
Rebecca Harrison (South Shields Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Sean Harrison (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_110mH
Stewart Hart (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Patrick Haycock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_1500m
Faye Haynes (Blyth Running Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Isabel Herbert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Emily Hewitt (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Lucy Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Ethan Hill (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ
Tia Hirst (Shildon Running & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Ben Hodgson (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_1500m
Jacqui Hodgson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_400m
Jim Holborn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Laura Hopper (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U20W_800m
Ian Howse (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_HT
Duncan Hughes (Blackhill Bounders): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Joanna Hughes (Blackhill Bounders): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Rosie Hughes (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Lucy-erin Hunter (Darlington H & AC): U20W_1500m
Nikitta Hunter (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_100m
Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_800m, SM_400m
James Hutton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Terrell Ibeh (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Alex Jackson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Jak Jarvis (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Gregory Jayasuriya (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Charlie Jefferson (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_JT
Althea Johnson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m
Benjamin Johnson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Grace Johnson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Henry Johnson (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Sarah Johnson (Darlington H & AC): SW_100m, SW_100mH, SW_400mH, SW_JT
Amelia Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Ella Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Lauren Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Zara patsy Jones (Darlington H & AC): U13G_1500m
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Katie Joslyn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Dan Joyce (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Alan Jukes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m
Charlie Kaye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Elwood Kelley (Darlington H & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Macy Kelly (Darlington H & AC): U15G_1500m
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Conrad Kennedy (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Dylan Keville (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Grace Kyle (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH
Faye Landless (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Charlie Lane (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_DT
Lily Large (Darlington H & AC): U15G_800m
Markus Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Ulrich Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lily Lee (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m
Abigail Elizabeth Leiper (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Daniel Lennie (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Amy Leonard (Houghton Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Ellis Leonard (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_110mH
Madeleine Liddell (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_100m
Mia Liddell (Blyth Running Club): U17W_300m, U17W_200m
Anya Lillie (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_TJ
Freya Lillie (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH
Keeley Llewellyn (Birtley AC): U15G_JT
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH, U17W_HT
Hannah Lott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Dylan Love (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Grace Lovell (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SW_100m
Archie Lowe (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_3000m
Katie Lowe (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_1500m
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Harry Lyons (Darlington H & AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_800m
Georgina Mabbott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Heather MacDonald (Blyth Running Club): U17W_300m
Henry Madden (Blyth Running Club): SM_1500m
Benjamin Maley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_800m
Jonathan Maley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_800m
Matthew Maley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_800m
Thomas Mann (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Grace Mannion (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Joseph Mannion (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m
Ronn Marakkalsherry (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Bertie Marr (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Max Marr (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
James Martin (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20M_800m
Joe Martin (City of York AC): SM_DT
Dominic Mason-Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Finley Maynard (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_200m
Tom Maynard (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_200m
Daniel McBride (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_100m
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Joseph McGinley (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Calum McGowan (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m, U17M_DT
Ciaran McGuire (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Steven McMahon (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Emma McNeill (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Grace Meadley (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_SP
Daniel Melling (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Jordan Middlemist (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Annabel Milburn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_1500m
Jessica Milburn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Lucy Milburn (Elswick Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Evie Miller (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_LJ
Vicky Miller (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SW_TJ, SW_DT
Audrey Mills (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Caitlin Minns (Darlington H & AC): U17W_200m
Ben Mitchell (Houghton Harriers & AC): SM_DT
Hope Moir (Tyne Bridge Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_DT
Jake Moir (Tyne Bridge Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
James Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_100m
Robert Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Isabella Montague (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Olivia Moore (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Sparrow J.r Morley (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Ellie Morris (Blyth Running Club): U17W_HJ
Willow Morris (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Myles Murray (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Kirsty Melissa Nash (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_3000m
Dean Newton (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Anna Nicholson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Lucy Nicklin (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_HT
Alex Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Daniel Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_HT, SM_JT
Megan Noble (Darlington H & AC): U17W_800m
Oliver Norris (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m
Sean O'Hara (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Busonma Okey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Chiemy Okey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m
Gift Okey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m
Tobi Oladipo (Lasswade Aac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Poppy Old (Elswick Harriers): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Zak Marcus Old (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Adam Ord (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Jessica Ord (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Holden Outhwaite (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U17M_800m
Charlie Owens (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Ben Palmer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_1500m
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Emily Parrott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Thomas Paterson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Daniel Payne (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_1500m
Teddy Pearson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_400m
Evie Peart (Durham City Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Jessica Peart (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Holly Peck (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_1500m
Daisy Percival (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Evie Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_HJ
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_200m
Nicole Phillips (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Luke Pichler (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13B_HJ, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP, U13B_75mH
Luke Pickering (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m, U20M_5000m
Isabelle Potier Godinho (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_HJ, U20W_PV
Lola Pounder (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Adam Pratt (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_800m
Leoni Pye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_200m
Naiomi Pye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_200m
David Race (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Jay Rawson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Kieran Reay (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Lewis Reed (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U17M_1500m
Cecilia Reid (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17W_3000m
Alexander Renstrom (Durham City Harriers & AC): U13B_100m
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Freya Robinson (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_SP
Oliver Robinson (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_100m
Anna Robson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_100m
Daisy Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Sophie Robson (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20W_1500m
Adam Russell (Darlington H & AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
John Russell (Darlington H & AC): U17M_1500m
Louie Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Emily Salmon (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ
Emma Scarborough (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Annia Schroeder (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH
Jonah Schroeder (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_PV
Lucy Scothern (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Josh Scott (Darlington H & AC): U13B_800m
Noah Scott (Low Fell RC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Emma Sedgwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Dominic Shipman (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_1500m
Tom Slane (Blackhill Bounders): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U17W_80mH
Louise Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20W_LJ
Mark Standen (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_HT
Ethan Stephenson (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_TJ
Lea Stephenson (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_100m
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_DT
Craig Sturrock (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_DT, SM_SP
Amy Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_JT
Beth Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
John Surtees (Aycliffe Running Club): SM_5000m
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Rohan Teasdale (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m, U15B_800m
Samuel Terry (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
William Terry (Durham City Harriers & AC): U13B_75mH
Daniel Thirlwell (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Cameron Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Tyler Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Leila Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U13G_SP
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Rosie Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Abigail Thornley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U13G_1500m
Ciara Thornley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Jordan Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_400mH
Molly Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_TJ, U15G_HJ
David Todd (City of York AC): U20M_SP
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_400mH
Liam Townson (Derwentside AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Millie Train (Blyth Running Club): U15G_75mH
Katie Travers (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_100m
Dale Turner (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Maya Turner (Blyth Running Club): U13G_200m
Sam Tyers (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_800m
Max Tyrie (South Shields Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Emily Vest (Darlington H & AC): U15G_1500m
Matthew Vest (Darlington H & AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Kaitlyn Waddell (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH
Alix Waites (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Alex Walker (Blyth Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Hannah Walker (Blyth Running Club): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Gary Wallace (Blackhill Bounders): SM_5000m
Alix Walton (Blackhill Bounders): U15G_3000m
Daniel Walton (Blackhill Bounders): U13B_1500m
Alfie Ward (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Matthew Ward (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Ben Waterfield (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Matthew Waterfield (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Jacob Waterston (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Millie Watson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Holly Waugh (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Leah Weatheritt (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_HT
Ben Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_JT
Lucy Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
William Wells (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_HJ
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_HJ
Lily White (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_100m
Harrison Whitfield (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Eve Whitley (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17W_1500m
Ellie Wickens (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Poppy Wilde (Elswick Harriers): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Finley Wilkinson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH
Millie Christine Rhoda Wilkinson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Joe Willis (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Amy Wilmot (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Dylan Wilson (Darlington H & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Hannah Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_70mH
Phillip Winkler (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Amber Witt (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Alice Woodhouse (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Hedley Wordsworth (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_400m
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Martha Wyatt (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m
Lewis York (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Mason York (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Lauren Young (Blackhill Bounders): SW_1500m, SW_5000m