Top: Entries for Staffordshire County Championships







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

238 online entries for this event
Aria Aberley-Barker (City of Stoke AC): U15G_1500m
James Adamson (Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club): SM_1500m
Karen Addis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_JT
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_400m, SW_400mH
Thomas Ainsworth (Tamworth Ac): SM_400m
Ishmael Anderson (City of Stoke AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lauren Anderson (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Isabelle Asante (Tipton Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Zena Asbury (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_1500m
Emily Baggott (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_HT
Phoebe Baggott (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_HT
Verity Ball (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Paige Barker (Burton AC): U15G_1500m
Harley Barlow (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Thomas Barnett (City of Stoke AC): U15B_800m
Ella Beeson (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Paul Beeson (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Thomas Benfield (Burton AC): U20M_PV
Thomas Bentley (Tipton Harriers): U17M_1500m
Eve Bird (Staffs Moorlands AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
May Bird (Staffs Moorlands AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Josh Blakesley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_200m
Matthew Bonney (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_1500m
Jacob Booth (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_TJ
Niamh Bould (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m, U15G_300m
Lauren Bowman (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_TJ
Katie Brant (Burton AC): U13G_70mH
Harry Brisbourne (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Cara Brown (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_PV
Lucy Brownsword (Newcastle Staffs AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Rachel Burke (Burton AC): U15G_HT
Brooke Burton (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Harriet Buxton (Burton AC): U20W_400m
Esme Capp (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_LJ
Morgan Carter (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jamal Chambers (Tipton Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jade Charlton (Tipton Harriers): U15G_1500m
Bill Chesters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_1500m, U20M_2000mSC
Fynn Churton (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_800m
Elizabeth Clarkson (Newcastle Staffs AC): U20W_1500m
Eve Clawley (Tamworth Ac): U20W_400m
Adam Clayton (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ
Jamie Clowes (City of Stoke AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Ruby Coldwell (Tamworth AC): U15G_PV
Caleb Coley (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Joshua Coley (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Amy Condlyffe (City of Stoke AC): U17W_1500m
Lydia Cooke (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Scarlett Cotton (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_300mH, U20W_800m
Niamh Cox (Tipton Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Harry Cresswell (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_400mH
Sam Cross (Burton AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Sian Dale (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_300m
Tyrese Dale (City of Stoke AC): U17M_PV
Sydney Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300mH
Jolyon Davis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_HJ, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Georgia Dawson (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Max Dawson (City of Stoke AC): U13B_1500m
Phoebe Dawson (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m
Lucy Donnelly (City of Stoke AC): U13G_1500m
Anthony Douglas (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Millie Dubberley (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Jose Duhaney (Birchfield Harriers): SM_400m
Lacey Dutton (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Sian Duval (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Connor Eastlake (City of Stoke AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Elizabeth Edden (Birchfield Harriers): SW_PV
Frasier Edwards (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Paul Edwards (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_110mH, SM_400m
Ciara Ellis (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_300m
Archie England (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Harriet Evans (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_100m, U13G_800m
William Evans (Tipton Harriers): U13B_800m
Klay Fellows (Tipton Harriers): U13B_800m
Benjamin Ferguson (Tipton Harriers): U15B_800m
Will Finlay (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Jacob Ford (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_JT
George Foster (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ross Foxley (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_SP
Ellis Gayle (Tipton Harriers): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Ross Goode (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Emmeline Grace (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_1500m
Holly Graham (Tipton Harriers): U17W_800m
Oliver Greensill (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Louise Hackett (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_1500m
Jordan Hall (Tipton Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Thomas Halloway (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Emma Hamplett (Birchfield Harriers): SW_JT
Amelia Hancock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Lauren Hancock (City of Stoke AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U15G_PV
Harry Handsaker (Burton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Imogen Hardwick (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Harrison Hardy-Smith (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Camille Hargreaves (City of Stoke AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Rose Harvey (City of Stoke AC): U15G_PV
Corrine Haynes (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m
Henry Heathcote (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Jay Higgins (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Owen Higgins (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Daniel Holdcroft (City of Stoke AC): U17M_400mH
Millie Holding (City of Stoke AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Olivia Hopwood (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Sian Hubbard (Tamworth AC): U17W_PV
Megan Hughes (City of Stoke AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Alexander Hulme (City of Stoke AC): SM_100m
Vicky James (City of Stoke AC): SW_400m, SW_DT, SW_JT
Millie Mae John (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Tyler Johnson (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): SW_JT, SW_SP
Isabelle Kelly (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Charley-Mae Keyte (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m
Josef Koren (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_JT
Freddie Kugelmann (Burton AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m, U15B_100m
George Kugelmann (Burton AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Heather Law (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Robert Law (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_200m
Jessica Lear (Burton AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Jolyon Leavesley (Corby AC): U17M_800m
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_LJ, SM_100m
Bethany Lewis (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_300m
Isaac Lewis (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_LJ
Shaya-anais Lewis (Tipton Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_800m
Joseph Litherland-Clews (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_SP
Jasmine Lovell (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_TJ
Ailis MacFarlane (Burton Ac): U20W_800m
Harvey Maguire (Tipton Harriers): SM_1500m
James Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Olivia Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Chelsey Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Grace Matthews (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Kacper Matysiak (Tipton Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Wiktoria Matysiak (Tipton Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Alexander Mayne (City of Stoke AC): U20M_800m
Caitlin McCarney (Burton AC): U13G_800m
Cara McCarney (Burton AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Nyle McIntosh (Birchfield Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lottie McLaren (Tamworth AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
James Measham (Tamworth AC): U15B_1500m
Danny Meredith (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_DT
Morgan Meredith (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_JT
Arantxa Middleton (Tamworth AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Lucy Morris (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_JT
Lewis Nagington (Newcastle Staffs AC): U20M_1500m
Maddie Nash (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Aaron Nettleford (Tipton Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Isabelle Neville (Tamworth AC): SW_400m, SW_400mH
Rae Nicholls (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_1500m
Tia Nicholls (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_JT
Thomas Lee Norcop (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Mmesoma Eric Nweze (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Caitlin O'Connor (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U20W_800m
George O'Connor (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Phoebe O'Connor (Tamworth AC): U15G_1500m
Jabez Omini (Tipton Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ben Parker (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_800m
Sophie Pasley (Tamworth AC): U17W_300mH
Emily Pearce (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_800m, U15G_75mH, U15G_300m
James Pearce (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Charlotte Perry (City of Stoke AC): U17W_100m, U17W_800m
Charlie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Millie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_JT
Thomas Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_400m
Jessica Preston (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Amy Pye (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_100m, U20W_100mH
Charlie Ranford (Newcastle Staffs AC): U15B_1500m
Poppy Ranford (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Daniel Reardon (City of Stoke AC): U15B_LJ
Bethan Rees (Cannock & Stafford AC): SW_JT
Harvey Rhooms (Tipton Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Lucy Richardson (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Allee Rigby (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_200m, SM_400mH
Olivia Riley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_PV
William Riley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Nathaniel Rowe (City of Stoke AC): U13B_800m
Sebastian Rowe (City of Stoke AC): U15B_800m
Amardeep Sangha (Tipton Harriers): SM_400m
Katie Scott (Burton AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Morgan Senior (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_100m
Chloe Sharman (Tamworth AC): U13G_1500m
Rebecca Sheffield (Burton Ac): U20W_100mH
Alfie Sheldon (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_1500m, U15B_LJ
Megan Shields (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Jack Shorten (Burton AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Kamalpreet Singh (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Elliot Smith (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17M_1500m
Imogen Smith (Birchfield Harriers): SW_PV
Lewis Smith (City of Stoke AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH
Owen Sproston (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ, U17M_JT
James Stanyer (City of Stoke AC): U17M_DT
Dougie Steven (City of Stoke AC): U17M_DT
Hollie Stow (City Of Stoke Ac): SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Louis Stratton (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_800m
Conor Styles (Tipton Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m
Abbey Sutton (Tipton Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Millie Talbot (Burton AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Joseph Taylor (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_100m, U20M_110mH
Ella Teasdale (City of Stoke AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Stephen Terry-Short (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jordan Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Rajath Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Rohith Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Derrion Thompson (Tipton Harriers): SW_400m
Amber Threlfall (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_TJ
Maisie Tinwell (City of Stoke AC): U17W_1500m
Nadine Tomkinson (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_300mH
Evie Tromans (Tipton Harriers): U15G_1500m
Ellie Turner (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_HJ
Jack Turner (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_DT, U20M_HT, U20M_SP
Misha Twardochleb (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_1500m
Rebecca Twardochleb (Newcastle Staffs AC): SW_1500m
Tegan Vickery (Tamworth AC): U15G_1500m
Lucy Wain (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Mia Wainwright (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sapphire Wainwright (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_JT
Beatrice Wakefield (Newcastle Staffs AC): U15G_300m
Louis Wakefield (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17M_1500m
Tilde Wakefield (Newcastle Staffs AC): U15G_1500m
Olivia Walker (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_100mH, SW_100m
Joshua Ward (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_800m
Annette Webster (Burton AC): SW_JT
Aliya Westwood (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_800m
Lucy Wheeler (Tamworth AC): U20W_100m
Chloe Wilde (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_400m, SW_400mH
Darrell Wilde (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_400m
John Wilkie (City of Stoke AC): SM_100m
Katie Williams (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m
Owen Williams (Tamworth AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Ruth Winfield (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Grace Wright (Tipton Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Max Wrigley (Burton AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Ciara Yates (City of Stoke AC): U13G_800m
Oliver Yeomans (City of Stoke AC): U20M_SP