Top: Entries for Greater Manchester AA Track & Field Championships - Day 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

169 online entries for this event
Chidinma Agwu (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HJ
Holly Aitchison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_TJ
Tega Akpojiyovwi (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_LJ
Christie Allen (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Jacob Allen (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Jenna Allen-Cartwright (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Alex Bailey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500mSC
Sam Barlow (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Ben Batho (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Isaac Battye (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15B_1500m
Lazarus Benjamin (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_200m
Joseph Bentall (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Gabriella Booth (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Melissa Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_TJ
Thea Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_150m
Jack Brown-Schofield (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_1500m
Isobel Cammish (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Reilly Carson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Elizabeth Cheshire (Bury Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Adam Coleman (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_100m
Zachary Conboy (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15B_HJ
Ellina Connor (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_200m
Christie Cook (Bury Athletic Club): SW_800m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Melissa Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Ollie Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Rashaun Currie (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Jena Dickinson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Alfie Dodds (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Niamh Dolan (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Madeline Dolan-Aitken (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15G_DT
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_HJ, U15B_100m
Josie Driver (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Poppy Dunne (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Success Eduan (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m
Harry Ellwood (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Sophie Ellwood (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_1200m
Millie Everett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Adam Fern (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Jacob Fletcher (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_JT, SM_SP
Lewis Forster (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Shaun Gee (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Ella Gillespie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Daniela Graham Marti (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_DT
Jamie Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_Vortex
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Erin Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Evan Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): U11B_600m
Izzy Hall (Sale Harriers Manchester): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Sophie Hall (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20W_HJ
Enya Hartley (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Ben Healy (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_100m
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_1200m
Lauren Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Laura Hickey (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U20W_HJ, U20W_SP
Jessica Higgins (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_DT
Aimee Higson (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_DT
Elizabeth Hill (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_1500m
Imogen Hill (Sale Harriers Manchester): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Robert Holt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_100m
Isabelle Hope (Salford Harriers & AC): U11G_600m
Sam Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Eleanor Kate Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_LJ
Rebekah Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_DT, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Joseph Hudak (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_800m
Aniekanabasi Inyang (Wigan & District H & AC): No Events
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Maria Kavanagh-Hoy (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Daisy Keigher (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_JT
Erin Kenyon (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_JT
Josh Knox (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_TJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Alex Leadbeater (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): SM_3000mSC
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_1500mSC
Emily Lewtas (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20W_JT
Jessica Lord (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_DT
Matthew Mair (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_800m
Mia Makin (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Joseph Mangan (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Libby Martin (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Nicola Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Samantha Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Allyssia May (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Louie McCormack (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Grace Mcgrath (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_800m
Becca McLynn (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Freddie Meredith (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_1500m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_JT, U17M_400mH
Annabel Mobley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Freya Murdoch (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_1200m
Harvey Murphy (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_HJ, U15B_JT, U15B_100m
Holly Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Ethan Nation (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Natachi Nwosu (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m
Abby O'Neill (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U20W_800m, U20W_JT
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m
Reality Osuoha (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20M_100m
William Parker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_1500m
Harry Peacocke (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Katie Pimblett (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_100m
Sonia Pinheiro (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Freya Potts (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Lola Potts (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_1200m
Grace Pritchard (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_100m
Emily Probert (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_LJ
Chiara Ramponi (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_200m
Isaac Reed (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11B_600m
Jasmine Reed (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_1500m
Fletcher Reid (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_SP
Leo Reid (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_DT
Setira Reid (Rutland Running & Triathlon Club): U13G_150m
Hannah Rhys Price (Bury Athletic Club): SW_3000m
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_DT
Heledd Rimmer (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_JT
Jessica Rimmer (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_150m
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Nieve Robinson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Jake Royle (Sale Harriers Manchester): U11B_600m, U11B_Vortex
Lewis Royle (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Oscar Schofield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_1500m
Leonardo Scott (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_100m
Daniel Shannon (Leigh Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Luca Sheppard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_HJ
Alexander Simpson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_Vortex
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U17W_TJ
Harry Sinclair (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Jonny Stock (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Nathan Sykes (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20M_LJ
Theo Symons Treacher (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500mSC
Ella Taylor (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_800m, U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Grace Taylor (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Joel Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Sophie Tilley (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_SP
Rosella Togo (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Cameron Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Lola Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Caden Uzoigwe (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Sebastian Valentine (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_800m, U17M_TJ
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Jason Vesey (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U17M_JT
Lila Wainwright (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Ellena Walker (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_1200m
Jamall Walters (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Sophie Walton (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_200m
Katherine Waters (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_800m, U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Katie Wilkinson (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Sophie Wilkinson (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Harry Williams (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15G_LJ
Natan Witkowski (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_SP
Leah Worsley (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_DT
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_HJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Nicola Wright (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_1200m
Chiara Young (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_800m
4 Postal entries for this event
Asa Backhouse (Salford Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ
Nathan Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Bow Hornby (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_DT
Bethany Pendlebury (Horwich R M I Harriers): U11G_Vortex