Top: Entries for Greater Manchester AA Track & Field Championships - Day 1







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

194 online entries for this event
Chidinma Agwu (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_100m
Christie Allen (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Jenna Allen-Cartwright (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_400m
Harry Appleton (Preston Harriers): U13B_200m
Jess Arnison (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20W_HT
Megan Ashelby (Stockport Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Sophie Ashurst (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Ben Batho (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Adam Bellis (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Jotham Benibeni (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_400m
Lazarus Benjamin (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_100m
Joseph Bentall (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Alana Birch (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U20W_100mH
Hannah Blood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_HT
Gabriella Booth (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Melissa Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ
Emma Bradley (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Luke Brindle (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_3000m
Thea Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Jack Brown-Schofield (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Isabelle Bryan (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Samuel Bryan (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Bria Bullard (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_100m
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Isobel Cammish (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Joseph Cammish (Salford Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Kieran Carrigan (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m, U17M_DT
Reilly Carson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_JT
Elizabeth Cheshire (Bury Athletic Club): SW_LJ
Adam Coleman (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_LJ
Evie Collier (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Finley Collings (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Ellina Connor (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_100m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_80mH, U15B_PV
Melissa Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Rashaun Currie (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_100m
Imogen Davenport (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Neve Davenport (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Jena Dickinson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Niamh Dolan (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U13G_75m
Madeline Dolan-Aitken (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15G_75mH
Oliver Donnelly (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_200m
Josie Driver (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Poppy Dunne (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Zach Eckersley (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17M_100m
Success Eduan (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Joseph Ellis-Briggs (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_LJ
Harry Ellwood (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Sophie Ellwood (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Sarah Elsden (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_1500m
Sophie Elsden (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_1500m
Millie Everett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Adam Fern (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Erin Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Shaun Gee (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_1500m
Bradley Giblin (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Grace Gibson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_200m
Ella Gillespie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Grace Goodsell (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Daniela Graham Marti (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Caitlin Green (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_HT
Erin Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Joe Hamer (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Nathan Hargreaves (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_400m
Enya Hartley (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m
Ben Healy (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Laila Herstell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ayla Hewitt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m
Jessica Higgins (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13G_JT
Aimee Higson (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Nathan Hilditch (Bury Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Elizabeth Hill (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Sam Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Eleanor Kate Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Rebekah Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_LJ
Matthew Houlden (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Matthew Howkins (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Joseph Hudak (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_1500m
Blessing Idoko (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_HJ
Aniekanabasi Inyang (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_100m
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_PV
Maria Kavanagh-Hoy (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Daisy Keigher (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Arthur Kennedy (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Erin Kenyon (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m
Laure Kidikula (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Josh Knox (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_DT, U20M_HT
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_HT
Alex Leadbeater (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15B_200m
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Ava Leigh (Burnley AC): U17W_HT
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_1500m
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Jessica Lord (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Matthew Mair (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_1500m
Mia Makin (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Joseph Mangan (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Libby Martin (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Michael Martin (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT
Samantha Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Louie McCormack (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Aisling McHale (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U15G_800m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Sanna McLean (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Becca McLynn (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_PV, U15G_JT
Kane McWatt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_400m
Saffron Meade (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Freddie Meredith (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Jemima Miles (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_DT, U17M_LJ
Sara Mir (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Annabel Mobley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_100m
Scarlett Moss-Turner (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Cameron Murdoch (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Freya Murdoch (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Harvey Murphy (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_80mH
Holly Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Ethan Nation (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Pip Nuttall (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Natachi Nwosu (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m
Lily Oldale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ, U13G_JT
Reality Osuoha (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20M_200m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_400m
William Parker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Seb Patrick (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Harry Peacocke (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Katie Pimblett (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Grace Pritchard (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_200m
Chiara Ramponi (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_100m
Jasmine Reed (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Fletcher Reid (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_DT
Setira Reid (Rutland Running & Triathlon Club): U13G_75m
Hannah Rhys Price (Bury Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Robbie Rigby (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_1500m
Jessica Rimmer (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_70mH
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Nieve Robinson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Sophia Roiditis (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH
Lewis Royle (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Sergii Saraiev (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT
Leonardo Scott (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_200m
Mary Seymour (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Daniel Shannon (Leigh Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Luca Sheppard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_LJ
Harry Sinclair (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Holly Stewart (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Ella Taylor (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Grace Taylor (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Joel Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_200m
Aron Thomas (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_HJ
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Rosella Togo (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Lewis Topping (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_200m
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Cameron Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_HT
Lola Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Maddison Vernon (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_100m
Ellena Walker (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_800m
Jamall Walters (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_100m
Sophie Walton (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_100m
Adam Warren (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Joseph Webster (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_300m
Shona Wilkinson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_PV
Sophie Wilkinson (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Harry Williams (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15G_75mH
Natan Witkowski (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_300m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Ellie Wolfenden (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_PV
Lucie Wolfenden (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_PV
Leah Worsley (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Sophie Yates (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20W_100m
Chiara Young (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_1500m
7 Postal entries for this event
Nathan Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HJ, U20M_DT
Archie Dyer (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Joseph Farrelly (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Sam Heyworth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_3000m
Bow Hornby (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_HT
Mia Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_JT
Penelope Waterhouse (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_LJ