Top: Entries for ERRA MENs 12 Stage Road Relay Championship 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

66 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aberdare Valley AACAberdare Valley AAC
36 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Bodman, Steven  Bridges, Adam Bull, Carl Cable, Ian  Clarke, Gavin Colcombe , Michael  Cope, Paul Davies, Darren Edwards, Matthew Evans, Iwan Gardiner , Richard Gardiner , Samuel Gregory, Liam Griffiths , Ashleigh Harper, Carl Hill, Darran  Hiscox, David Hughes, Matthew Jacklin, Tom James , Hwyel Jones , Ryan  Jones , Adrian Lewis, Richard Lloyd, Owain Morris, John Mullaney, Gavin  Patterson, Shaun Pinch, Andrew Reddy, Peter Ryder, Ben  Smith, Steven  Smith, Luke Spencer, Tim Spencer, Stephen Thomas, Lee Walters.
1 team36 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
36 athletes, 1 team

Richard Allen, Ian Bailey, Jack Boswell, Michael Boucher, Thomas Bowerman, Ben Bradley, Callum Charleston, Adam Clarke, Gus Cockle, Macgregor Cox, Ellis Cross, Harvey Dixon, Sam Eglen, George Gathercole, Joshua Grace, Ricky Harvie, Jonathan Hay, Max Heyden, Richard Lovejoy, Rian McCawley, Matthew Merrick, Joe Morwood, Jack Pearson, Alex Pointon, Luke Prior, James Quinlan, Dan Rickards, Paul Rodgers, Philip Sewell, Alistair Smith, Shaun Smith, Tobias Smith, Mark Symes, Chris Thompson, Andrew Vernon, Joe Wade.
1 team36 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Alcock, Pete Benedickter, Matthew Bergin, Andrew Blair, Matthew Bray, Michael Channing, Benjamin Davies, Elliot Dee, Darren Deed, Massi Dendani, Jack Douglas, Craig Emmerson, Gary Evans, John Eves, Cameron Gillies, Jack Goodwin, Michael Harrison, Andrew Headley, Stephen Headley, Richard Henderson, Steven Herring, Andrew Inskip, Jonathan Janes, Sam Knee-Robinson, Matt Leach, Josh Lunn, William MacKay, William Mullins, Matthew Nicholson, Charlie Palmer, Christopher Riley, Oliver Saville, Joe Strange, Chris Thornley, Ewan Wilson, Alfred Yabsley.
1 team36 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
33 athletes, 1 team

Kadar Abdullahi, Omer Ahmed, Ed Banks, Thomas Beasley, Matt Biggs, Jonathan Bradford, Orlando Corea, Peter Dimbleby, Yahye Dirir, Thomas Dodd, Teklay Gebrekidan, Elliot Giles, Jonathan Goringe, Rory Grant, Ben Griffiths, Harry Halford, Jack Hallas, Lee Harris, Sam Johnson, Alex Jolly, Alfie Meade, Matthew Missen, Mike Morley, Alex Parker, Andrew Peat, Jonathon Read, Simon Rhodes, William Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Michael Tanner, Patrick Taylor, Alexander Tovey, Daniel Ullah.
1 team33 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)
36 athletes, 1 team

Abayomi Adedimeji, Christopher Ashford, Colin Bailey, Ben Beaumont, Robin Biles, Chris Burrows, Richard Carney, Ben Carrington, Damian Cartland, Toby Close, Mark Connell, Ciaran Connor, Johnny Cullen, Robert Dowse, Steve  Dunsby, Ashley Fawke, Richard Gray, Chris Grimley, Mark Ince, Jonathan Jennings, Huw Jones, Andy Kenchington, Simon Lanckham, Nick Lewis, Martin Ludford, Jonathan Lundy, James Marshall, Martin Matthews, Brian McEvoy, Nick Price, Daniel Robinson, Nick Seagrave, Athanasios Tsolakis, Nathan Warren, Karl Welborn, Adam Western.
1 team36 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
31 athletes, 1 team

Mark Almond, Karl Billington, Thomas Blaney, Paul Bradshaw, Paul Brindle, John Chaplin, John Cookson, Ben Costello, Christopher G Davies, Ben Fish, John Foster, Joe Gebbie, Paul Guinan, Marc Hartley, Jack Hindle, Joshua Holgate, Calum Holmes, John Horrocks, Joseph Howe, Zachary Howe, Paul Jeffries, James Marchant, Thomas Marchant, Daniel Maynard, Jonny Murphy, Mat Nuttall, Matthew Poole, Tim Raynes, Dominic Walton, Robert Warner, Jacob Watson.
1 team31 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
32 athletes, 1 team

Marco Arcuri, Timothy Ayres, Joss Barber, Ross Braden, Danny Brewer, Alex Bruce-Littlewood, Richard Byford, Ben Cockburn, Nicolas Corry, Charlie Davis, Thomas Desborough, Rob Donohue, Luca Ercolani, William Fuller, Alex Gibbins, James Habergham, Richard Hall, Steve Hough, Dan Kennedy, Alex Leggatt, Daniel Marks, Lewis Mills, Callum Myatt, Timothy Nash, Scott Overall, William Ruiz, Ifetobi Salako, Josh Schofield, Paul Sharpe, Christopher Tuck, Jonathan Vintner, Richard Webb.
1 team32 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
31 athletes, 1 team

James  Ashley , Richard Bayliss, Stewart Bond, Henry Brocklehurst, Tom Bunn, Christopher Collins, Paul Coughlan, Stewart Crowton, Ben Dodd, Ian Faddy, Stephen Forcer, Adrian Fowler, Stuart Harkness, Andrew Hoole, Steven Howard, Iain Jones, Richard Keep, Kevin Morris, Jon Mould, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Barrie Roberts, Sean Rose, Paul Samuels, Matthew Slater, Jonathan Stanforth, Paul Thompson, Harry Thorpe, Andrew Wheeler, Grant Whigham, Simeon Whiting.
1 team31 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
21 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Ashton, John Cooper, Maxwell Cooper, James Daly, John Daniel, Adam Dart, Juan Del Azar, Harry Digby, Aaron Enser, Ilias Hadeq, Scott Halsted, Gareth Jones, Richard Larsen, Oli Lum, Steve Payne, Bruce Poll, Matt Seddon, Zak Seddon, Lewis Williams, Benjamin Wills, Shaun Wyllie.
1 team21 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
72 athletes, 2 teams

Harry Allen, David Awde, Peter Bains, Joe Ballard, Jack Bancroft, Jed Bartlett, Kieran Batty, Dave Bedwell, Alberto Beltran, Sam Bentley, Maciej Bialogonski, Matthew Bond, Graham Breen, Niko Brooke, Greg Chance, Michael Chandler, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Billy Cochrane, Henry Cochrane, Andy Cooke, Andrew Drake, James Dyrda, David Eagon, Mark Edwards, Torran Elson, Luke Evans, Shon Evans, Darren Garman, Neville Gascoigne, Jon Goodland, Steve Goss, Joshua Habgood-Coote, Anthony Hall, Ben Holding, Daniel Hurley, Callum Jones, Owain Jones, Neil Kennedy, Harry Lane, Sean  Lee, Peter Legrice, Neil Light, Nathan Lomax-Cooke, Jack Longstaff, Ben Maliphant, Andrew Malloy, Jarlath McKenna, Jack Millar, Otis Mondir, Josh Moody, Tom Newman, Richard Peters, Brad Pontin, Andrew Reynolds, Nick Roberts, Tony Roper, Henry Sly, Dean Smith, Gary Standinger, Robert Stewart, Daniel Studley, Kurt Taylor, Mark Taylor, Daniel Titheradge, Neil Turney, Scott Watkins, Tim Watson, Andrew Watt, Tim White, Michael Wilsmore, Adam Wilson.
2 teams72 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
36 athletes, 1 team

Mark Appleton, Peter  Ball, Stephen Brooks, Paul Collins, Jamie Dancyger, Nigel Edginton, Paul Edmonds, Kevin Fisher, Andrew Freeman, David Gemmell, Mark Graham, Carl Grinnell, Dean Hartshorne, Carl Hatton, Peter Hawcroft, Matthew Henney, James Hood, Anthony Howell, Ian Keyte, Sam Lake, Kevin Lanckham, Patrick MacKie, Robert Mole, Gavin Moorhead, Adrian Passey, Ben Passey, Leonard Quartly, Gareth Richardson, Tom Richardson, Ashley Ross, Calvin Scoltock, Tim Spencer, Mark Tanner, Darryll Thomas, Anthony Warner, Joshua Wiseman.
1 team36 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
21 athletes, 1 team

Cameron Ackroyd, Paul Aste, Duncan Coombs, Chris Darling, Jonathan Escalante-Phillips, Michael Gilbert, Jack Gray, Tim Harrison, Thomas Keen, Lloyd Kempson, Chris Molloy, Oliver Newman, Kevin O'Holleran, Kevin O'Holleran, Oliver Park, Richard Park, James  Reed, Harry Topham, Joseph Turner, Max Williams, Jordan Wood.
1 team21 athletes
Cambuslang HarriersCambuslang Harriers
27 athletes, 1 team

Alasdair Campbell, Alistair Campbell, Brendan Carey, Richard Carr, Justin Carter, Ryan Donnelly, Stuart Gibson, Kevan Harvey, Michael Healy, Ben Hukins, Craig Jardine, Iain McDonald, Jamie McKinnon, Kyle McLellan, Mick O'Hagan, Struan Paton, Drew Pollock, Iain Reid, Colin Reilly, Fergus Roberts, Gordon Robertson, Gavin Smith, Fraser Stewart, Charlie Thomson, Ryan Thomson, Chris Upson, Stevie Wylie.
1 team27 athletes
Cardiff AACCardiff AAC
20 athletes, 1 team

Rowan Axe, Matthew Edwards, Owain Edwards, Mukhtaar Farhan, Iestyn Harriet, Owen Haswell, Morgan James, Carwyn  Jones, Nathaniel Lane, Ciaran  Lewis, Owen  Locke, Stephen Morris, Dan Nash, Joel Redman, Larry Ryan, Kevin Seaward, Elliot Slade, Jake  Smith, Ieuan Thomas, James Vincent.
1 team20 athletes
Central AcCentral Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Butchart, Dale Colley, Iain Davies, Tom Graham-Marr, Telfer Gray, Scott Green, Alastair Hay, Hamish Hickey, Sandy Holl, Ross Houston, Jack Kerr, Fraser Logan, Murray MacLarty, Conan McCaughey, Scott McDonald, Lewis Millar, Ruaridh Miller, Cameron Milne.
1 team18 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
36 athletes, 1 team

David Aubrey, Phil Beastall, Chris Booth, Nick Brown, Richard De-Camps, Matthew Dwerryhouse, Marcus England, Matthew Evans, Marc Fallows, Jonathan Floyd, Russell Forsbrook, Ian Giles, Andy Gore, Steve Hall, George Hawthorne, Dom James, Mark James, Ollie Jones, Andrew Kaighin, Luke Kearns, Andy Kyle, Matt Lambourne, Alex Lee, Alex Lindfield, Dan Minors, Daniel Owen, Luke Pollard, Oliver Powell, Elliot Prince, Andy Prophett, Dan Schofield, Dan Thomas, George Watson, Douglas Wight, Joe Willgoss, Phil Wylie.
1 team36 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
18 athletes, 1 team

Adam Atkins, Oliver Bernstein, Jonathan Bevington, Chris Clarke, Steven Curley, Sam Edwards, Tim Fletcher, Will Fossard, Andrew Haney, Michael Hargreaves, Jonathon Harris, Nick Jones, Rob Lee, David Maxted, Christopher Rayner, Gary Scott, Gavin Simpson, Daniel Vasey.
1 team18 athletes
Corstorphine AacCorstorphine Aac
17 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Addison, Moray Anderson, Alastair Brockie, Ewan Brown, Stuart Campbell, Jon Carpenter, Dermot Cummins, Tom Cunningham, Tom Ferrington, Aaron Hoyle, Malcolm Lang, Stuart Livingstone, Donald MacAulay, Calum McKenzie, Ross Milne, Christopher O'Brien, Douglas Selman.
1 team17 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
33 athletes, 1 team

Howard Andersen, Peter Banks, Jeremy Barnes, Amir Batavia, Matthew Battley, Amittai Ben-Israel, James Bennett, Nick Bennett, Andrew Boon, Jason Brotherhood, Martyn Brunt, Tom Burgess, Simon Clarke, Emerson Combstock, David Conway, Peter Eccleston, James Griggs, Scott Hudspith, Matthew Lole, Joseph McLeod, Mohamed Daud Mohamed, Zachary Nolan, Jose Ortiz Gonzalez, Oliver Paulin, Jack Pegler, Rob Richardson, Clark Roberts, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Toby Spencer, Mark Sykes, Adam Walmsley, John Wilson.
1 team33 athletes
Dudley And Stourbridge HarriersDudley And Stourbridge Harriers
22 athletes, 1 team

Darran Bishop, Simon Blizzard, Darrell Bodin, James Brown, Ian Cox, David Eades, Edwin Fletcher, Ben Foster, Ian Furness, Martin Harrigan, Simon Hughes, Tom Isherwood, Elliot Jones, Mark Judge, Robert Meredith, Greg Middleton, David Nation, Philip Nation, Trevor Shawn Osborne, David Ratcliffe, Simon  Vines, James Wright.
1 team22 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
19 athletes, 1 team

Akira Anzai-Jackson, Sam Ashcroft, Reece Asik, Robert Brown, Mukhtar Farah, Peter Flewitt, Joe Gilbert, Christopher Hepworth, Elliot Jones, Mark Kencroft, George Kerry, Manish Kunwar, Nicholas Landeau, Santosh Rai, Martin Shelley, Nick Steel, Jamie Taylor-Caldwell, Ben Waterman, Philip York.
1 team19 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
33 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Alexander, Jeremy Armstrong, Steven  Asquith , Christopher Burrows, Ross Christie, Kevin Connolly, James Cripwell, William Dixon, Simon Findlay, Conrad Franks , Steve Gray, Simeon Greenwood, Peter Grimoldby, Alan Johnson, Callum Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Matthew Linsley, Jonathan Malley, John McConnell, Philip McKeown, Steven Medd, David Old, Christopher Paton, James Porteous, Andrew Roen, Martin Slater, Devon Stead, John Stephenson, Ewan Waite, David Wakefield, Paul Waller, Steven Wellings, Gus Withers.
1 team33 athletes
Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford & Godalming AC
36 athletes, 1 team

James Adams, Alastair Atkinson, Andrew Baker, Sam Begg, Robin Boon, Terry Booth, Mark Brown, Samuel Cheeseman, George Dollner, Tom Foster, Ben Friend, Alistair Gibson, Callum Gillett, Ben Gilmore, Simon Goldsworthy, Thomas Griffiths, Brad Hammonds, Kit Hawtin, Bradley Haycock, Adam Hewitt, Colin High, Rob Ingoldby, Nathan Janmohamed, Lee Lintern, Rob Marcus, Matthew McDaniel, Jonathan Monk, Brian O'Kane, Philip Pryke, Bruce Rainford, John Sanderson, Paul Sanderson, Ben Sunckell, Andrew Taylor, Mark Tennyson, Marc Woodall.
1 team36 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
36 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Allen, Paul Allen, Tim Bailey, Kristian Bayley, Paul Bradley, Andrew  Butler , Russell Cadwallader, Andrew Carruthers, Daniel Cleary, Nigel Crompton, Adam Cross, Sam Cruchley, Peter Dear, Oliver Dodd, Simon Robert Duck, Thomas Gill, Richard Guest, Mark Hadley, Nicolas Hazelwood, Mark Higgins, John Hill, James Hoult, Tom Kenderdine, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Roger Mallard, Kevin Monk, Bill Nock, James Parker, Philip Scarr, Mateusz Sliwinski, Marc Turner, David Turvey, Kieran Walker, Matthew Wilkinson, Andy Yapp.
1 team36 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
26 athletes, 1 team

Dale Annable, Ryan Ball, Andrew Basey, Daniel Bladon, Richard Charlesworth, Michael Clark, Robin Clegg, Chris Cotton, Ashley Deeming, Peter Edwards, John Flint, Darran Furness, Carl Hughes, Matthew Jackson, Liam Johnson, Jack Lawrence, Paul Mercer, Andy Nelson, Eamon O'Hanlon, Cory Parker, Christopher Patterson, Robert  Plant, John Queenan, Joe Rainsford, Shane Rice, Lewis Whiting.
1 team26 athletes
Heaton Harriers & AcHeaton Harriers & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Bell, Andy Bell, Robert Brown, Andy Burden, Jordon Cairns, David Coe, Philip Green, Phillip Jamieson, James Mckenzie, James Meader, Calum Mills, John Moore, Ian Norman, Ian Robinson, Jack Shawcross, Les Smith, Charlie Townsend, Daniel Wood.
1 team18 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon ACHercules Wimbledon AC
23 athletes, 1 team

Belal Ahmed, Jonathan Cornish, Howell Craske, Jonny Earl, Charlie Eastaugh, Dimosthenis Evangelidis, Ross Franks, Robbie Hynes, Tom Jervis, Finn Johnson, David Lewin, Ross Matheson, Richard McDowell, Ross Murray, Elliot Palmer, Andrew Penney, Zachary Purnell, Justin Reid, Alex Robinson, William Russell, Frederick Slemeck, Ben Toomer, Joe Toomey.
1 team23 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
36 athletes, 1 team

Alan Barnes, Jack Brotchie, Angus Butler, Matthew Cartwright, Trevor Chilton, Andrew Clarke, Simon Coombes, Edward Crowther, Mike Cummings, Jeff Cunningham, Carl Delaney, Jack Dickenson, Eric Dol, Joe Elliott, Deron Fagan, Andrew Grigg, Fraser Hagell, Dan Hallam, Peter Hart, Alex Hobley, Gary Ironmonger, Mohammed Ismail, Jasper Johnson, Richard Keeble, Jonathan Key, Sam Knight, David Mulvee, Matthew Munro, Gavern Newsum, Keith Newton, Raj Paranandi, Bryn Reynolds, Matthew Robertson, Ian Strong, Simon  Thompson, Andrew Warburton.
1 team36 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
41 athletes, 2 teams

Russ Ashford, Robel Bahelbi, Alex Bampton, Peter Chambers, Andres Chau , Tom Cowling, Alex Crossland, Tom Crowley, Michael Dan, Darryl Davison, William  De Doncker, Shaun Dixon, Niki Faulkner, Terence Fawden, Nick Gold, Peter Hawkings, Charlie Haywood, James Johnson, Oliver Kean, Jonathan Laybourn, Alex Lepretre, Laurent Liote , Andrew Maud, James Millett, Matt Mintrom, Morgan Mitchell, Victor Mound, Henry  Murdoch, Benjamin Noad, Auden Nordtveit, Ben Pochee, Brahma Pochee, Roger Poolman, Christopher Rainsford, Sean Renfer, Danny Russell, Dom Smith, Fergal Smithwick, Murray Strain, Barnaby Walker, Robert Wilson.
2 teams41 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
27 athletes, 1 team

Fahad Abdi, Abdishakur Abdulle, Martin Bateman, John Bignell, Bradley Birch, Edward Campbell, Joe Carton, Paul Corney, Charlie Edwards, Scott Farley, Abdirahman Hamud, Steve Hirons, Liam Holbrook, James Laing, Paul Leppard, Richard Mann, Mayank  Mishra, Mohamed Mohamed, Andy Moore, David Smith, Dominic Speight, Mark Speight, Robert Thompson, Peter Warburton, Philip Warburton, Stephen Woodford, Aramias Zeration.
1 team27 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RCHolme Pierrepont RC
31 athletes, 1 team

Chris Allen, Daniel Bagley, Javier Cabrero, Neil Cooper, Gary Cragg, Neil Devonport, Steven Eatherington, Alex Ferrari, Kevin Ford, Colin Hallam, David Hodson, Jonathon Irvine, Keith Jamieson, Richard Kelsey, Alan Kember, Alex Loach, Anthony Madge, Duncan Martindale, Oliver Matharu, Wayne McAneaney, Michael Miller, Rob Nason, Howard Partridge, John Partridge, Nickesh Patel, Chris Rhodes, Simon Ross, Anthony Squire, Robert Stewart, John Sutherns, Craig Taylor.
1 team31 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
17 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Byram, Ted Chamberlain, Steve Green, Jacob Harman, Philip Hewitt, Clark Hind, Aaron Kettlewell, Christopher Law, Mark Law, Samuel O Shea, Lavell Pierre, Alex Robinson, Michael Sanderson, Craig Sheard, Kai Sunman, Christopher Taylor, Luke White.
1 team17 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
48 athletes, 2 teams

Jim Allchin, Noah Armitage-Hookes, Stuart Beaney, Roger Beardsworth, Jonathan Beatty, Russell Bentley, James Bowler, Chris Busaileh, Ben Cook, Rowan Crichton, Barnaby Day, Dame Dibaba, Alex Dudney, Michael Eagling, Ian Ellwood, Jake English, Sam Evans, Sean Fitzpatrick, Cameron Forrest, Calum Fraser, John Gilbert, Richard Giles, Christopher Greenwood, Ben Harding, Matthew Harper, Joe Hartley, Owen Hind, Anthony Johnson, Robert Laing, Tim Lawrence, Su Min Lee, Peter Lighting, Tom Marshall, Ben McGeown, Chris Minns, Dave Morgan, Matthew Moroney, Tom Mower, Sam O'Connell, Daniel Pettitt, Neil Phillips, Will Pitt, Ben Reeves, Niall Stewart, Thomas Thain, Jonathan Tipper, Jordan Weaver, Alex Yee.
2 teams48 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
54 athletes, 2 teams

Mohamed Abshir, Jack Allison, John Ashcroft, Alexander Bellew, Gordon Benson, Darran Bilton, Alan Buckley, Michael Burrett, Emile Cairess, Jason Cherriman, Joseph  Cook, Christopher Corcoran, Timothy Davies, Alexander Davy, Simon Deakin, Ben  Douglas, Thomas Edwards, Simon Ellis, Martin Farran, Sean Flanagan, Ciaran Forde, Leon Foster, Adam Grice, Matthew Grieve, Matthew Harrison, Mick Hill, Myles Holdsworth, Adrian Holliday, Nick Hooker, Michael Hoyle, Gregory Hull, Wondiye Indelbu, Oliver Lockley, Matt Lockyer, Abinizer Markos, Will Marshall, Alisdair McLeod, Ossama Meslek, Liam O'Brien, Adam Osborne, Martin Roscoe, Josh  Rowe, Joshua Rowe, Graham Rush, Michael Salter, Philip Sesemann, Chris Smith, Adam Stacey, Linton Taylor, Robert Torch, Joe Townsend, Patrick Vis, Trevor Wilks, Joshua Woodcock-Shaw.
2 teams54 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Nzimah Akpan, Alan Ashton, Kevin Bell, Max Brame, Peter Brame, Richard Burney, Ricky Challinor, Daniel Cliffe, Robbie Collins, John Connolly, Kevin Cornwell, Daniel  Corrigan, David Devine, Michael Fitzimmons, Joseph Ford, Dejene Gezimu, Callum Grant, Frederick Groves, James Horman, Charlie Hulson, Matthew Jackson, Aaron Jarvis, Daniel Jarvis, Mark Keeley, Jonathon Mellor, Colin Potts, Daniel Preston, Thomas Rogerson, Alistair Rutherford, Andy Salmon, Paul Sankey, Adualqani Sharif, Lee Siemaszko, Jamie Webb, Max Wharton, James Wootton.
1 team36 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
13 athletes, 1 team

Greg Callaghan, Andrew Conway, Luke Edwards, Michael Gall, Daniel Gilbody, John Halson, Ross Harrison, Adam Jones, Daniel Jones, Chris Maher, Paul Milburn, Tony Obrien, Mark Wynne.
1 team13 athletes
Liverpool Running ClubLiverpool Running Club
28 athletes, 1 team

Rob Armes, Robert Burke, Matthew Clair, Graham Cushion, Jonathan Fisher, Kyle Harrison, Matt Helme, Tony Holmes, Marc Jacques, Robert Kelly, David Lawton, Ian Magill, John Mannion, Carl Murphy, Philip O'Rourke, Jon Reynolds, Alex Rigby, Jamie Rutherford, Kevin Shannon, Adam Simkin, James Toohey, Tim Waldron, Jake Williams, Aaron Wilson, Dean Wilson, Paul Wilson, Thomas Wilson, Kenny Worrall.
1 team28 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
24 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Clarke, Thomas Comerford, Thomas Cuthbertson, Thomas Dell, Mark Dowson, Elliot Hind, Graham Jones, Andrew Kirschner, Simon Kirschner-Heavens, Steve Martin, Paul Mizon, Mark Palser, Jonathan Peters, Stephen Ratcliffe, Jamie Seddon, Ross Threlfall, James Tuttle, Steve Tuttle, Jeremy Vick, Conrad Joseph Webber, Samuel Winters, Steve Withers, Ian Wood, Daniel Woodgate.
1 team24 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Joe Armstrong, Carl Avery, Fergus Bates, Lee Bennett, Matthew Briggs, Alex Brown, Alistair Douglass, Ross Floyd, Taylor Glover, Robert Hancox, Sam Hancox, Ian Harding, Andrew Hebden, Kieran Hedley, Tom Innes, James Johnson, Richard Johnson, Andrew Lawrence, Rory Leonard, Tony Lewis, Mark Long, Dean Lonsdale, George Lowry, Nick McCormick, Adam Pratt, Jordan Scott, Mark Snowball, Thomas Straughan, David Swinburne, Karl Taylor, Graeme Thorpe, Lewis Timmins, Paul Waterston, Adrian Whitwam, Phillip Winkler, James Young.
1 team36 athletes
Newham & Essex Beagles ACNewham & Essex Beagles AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Wayne Bell, Patrick Chesser, Luke Conway, Jad El-Houssami, Mo Farah, Samater Farah, Olivier Heaslip, Dale King-Clutterbuck, James McCarthy, Daniel Mees, Eoin Pierce, Niall Sheehan, Edgars Sumskis, Joshua Trigwell, Francois Turpault.
1 team15 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
55 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Abbott, Tom Bailey, Michael Benford, George Birt, Milan  Campion, Anthony Carbutt, Nicholas Clarke, Pete Deacon, James Dickinson, William Dixon, Jake Dyer, Harry Foster, Joshua Gardiner, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Tim Hatton, Freddie Hessian, Jonathan Hiorns, Peter Hodkinson, Sami Ibeggazene, David Keasey, Stuart King, Steven Leek, Gareth Little, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Samuel Mitchell, Richard Mitson, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Rob Needham, Alistair Nelson, Ben Norris, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, Jarratt Perkins, Bruce Raeside, John Michael Robinson, Peter Robinson, James Rushton, Cameron Smith, Colin Smith McGloin, Bill Speake, Stuart Spencer, Jonathan Thewlis, Paul Thompson, Patrick Townsend, Alastair Watson, Martin Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Matthew Williams, Allan  Wilson, Anthony Woodward.
2 teams55 athletes
Pontypridd Roadents ACPontypridd Roadents AC
20 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Bartlett, Darren Bishop, Jack Blackburn, Jake Brooke-Smith, Rhodri Evans, Carl Goose, Paul Graham, Billy George Hayton, Samuel Howell-Jones, Andrew  Hughes, Ben  Jones, Gareth Jones, Simon Lewis, Simon Miles, Laurence Pole, Samuel  Richards , Ewan  Short , James  Spencer , Daniel  Thrift , Philip Williams.
1 team20 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
32 athletes, 1 team

Aaron Baker, Chey Blatchford-Kemp, Mark Booth, Marcus Cleare, Peter Cook, Gareth Crossley, Elliot Davies, Jonathan Davies, Rory Domville, Isaac Farnworth, Ryan  Faulkner, Dan Foster, James Fox, Nick Huskinson, Luc Jolly, Shreyas Kanyady, Michael Lennon, David Lewis, Arturo Martinez De Murguia, Ryan O'Brien, Duncan Prior, Matthew Rawlings, Alexander Reeve, Adam Rennie, Sam Rodda, Colin Simpson, Eddie Steveni, Edward Stockdale, Alex Sutton, Robert Tan, Martin Turton, Alec Vessey.
1 team32 athletes
Ripley Running ClubRipley Running Club
24 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Andrew, Matt Baker, Luke Beresford, Jay Bird, Ryan Braddock, Tom Carter, Michael Corrigan, Danny Elliott, Simon English, Ian Hawley, Joe Henstock, Christian Howitt, Matt Jackson, Matt Jones, Harvey Martin, Matthew Nicholls, Martin Penny, Colin  Smith, Wayne Smithurst, Paul Sorrell, Dean Taylor, Mick Wareham, Ian Warton-Woods, Richard West.
1 team24 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
33 athletes, 1 team

Nigel Brookes, Sam Clegg, John Comrie, Luke Cotter, Kyle Craib, Howard Darwin, Steve Dawson, James Gallacher, Chris Griffiths, Ben Hague, Tom Halloway, Richard Harris, Rhian Hastey, Simon Holt, Philip Hoole, Jonathan Johnson, Arron Larkin, Steven Marshall, John Massingham, Joseph Massingham, Lee Milburn, Peter Neal, David Nuttall, Simon Oak, Richard Parker, Gareth Sampson, Richard Self, Peter Shaw, Jack Stokes, Carl Taylor, David Tune, Scott Williams , Damian Worsdall.
1 team33 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
26 athletes, 1 team

Rob Andrew, Martin Clutterbuck, Simon Corker, Sam Crawford, Subodh Dave, Dean England, Shaun Evans, Oliver Harradence, Ali Hasip, John Hayman, Ben Horton, Paul Jenkins, Alex Jones, Barry Lloyd, Dean Lucas, Iain MacKie, Steve Marklew, Richard Naylor, Mark Rickards, Oliver Sheppard, Russell Simpson, Matthew Stenson, Chris Taylor, Paul Terleski, Frederic Tremblay, Ian Wood.
1 team26 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
24 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Ball, Matthew Barnes, Luke Betts, Alex Bradford, Richard Clancy, Robert Fairbanks, Steven Henderson, Gavin Hill, Daniel Kashi, Patrick Magner, David Marsh, Nigel Martin, Ben McIntyre, William Onek, Gareth Raven, David Rich, Philip Robertson, Glen Savage, Adam Sciacca, Adam Spilsbury, Jake Spilsbury, Joseph Vis, Alan White, James Wignall.
1 team24 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
72 athletes, 2 teams

Gamar Adam, Joseph Bailey, Tommi Baker, Paul Bannister, William Beauchamp, Glyn Billington, Paul Birkett, Roland Bowness, Daniel Brocklehurst, Richard Brook, Marc Brown, Simon Bruton, Gareth Chew, Robert Clarke, Mark Collier, Sean Cordell, Tom Cornthwaite, Jeremy Cosway, Derek Crewe, Adam Curtis, Jon Dance, Tommy Daniels, Karl Darcy, Stewart Darlington, Christopher Dawson, Terry  Dermody, Mathew  Dickinson, Mark Egerton, Charles Foster, Ian Grime, Grant Gunn-Anderson, Carl Hardman, Michael Heaney, Matt Holt, Louis Hopkins, David Hudson, Robert Hughes, Grant Johnson, James Kovacs, Philip Leybourne, Bruno Lima, Chris Livesey, John Lloyd, Jack Luscombe, Andrew  Marsden, Andrew Martin, Billy McCartney, David Milliken, James O'Connor, Gerry O'Neill, Stanley Owen, Steve Pennington, Jan Pichl, Gary Priestley, Phillip Quibell, Trevor Rayner, Christopher Richards, David Rigby, Benjamin Rix, Stuart Robinson, Mark Russell, John Seed, Adam  Slodowicz , Robert Smyk, Paul Stephens, Tony Taylor, Thomas Temple, Gary Thomason, Josh Tighe, Chris Tully, Philip West, Luke Wordsworth.
2 teams72 athletes
Serpentine RCSerpentine RC
36 athletes, 1 team

Jeremy Agnew, Nicola Barberis Negra, Julian Barbour, Nicolas Besson, Michele  Bottone, Peter Clarke, Simon Craddock, Daniel De Palol, Georgy Dzhgarkava, David Evans, John Franklin, Juan Frias, Will Green, Andrew Greenleaf, Kit Grierson, Xavier  Gruot, Max Harrison-Tosatto, Glenn Hughes, Marcin Kacperczyk, Ryan McCrickerd, Milan Misak, Callan Moody, Jonathan Moscrop, Martin O'Connell, Scott O'Connor, Christopher Oddy, Tony Payne, Jonathan Poole, Tim Powell, Andrew Reeves, Benjamin Tolputt, Hugh Torry, Nicholas Torry, Joost Vogel, Rick Weston, Christopher Wright.
1 team36 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
36 athletes, 1 team

Ronan Breen, Tom Butler, Michael Callegari, Kieran Clements, Jack Crabtree, Phillip Crout, Jeremy Dempsey, Dylan Evans, Thomas Fulton, Bradley Goater, Richard Goodman, David Greenstein, Oliver Greenstein, Sam Griffiths, George Groom, Richard Horton, Anthony Jackson, Thomas Kearns, Rufus Kent, Julian Lamy, Robert Lightowler, Ashok Mathur, Ted Ntibazonkiza, Tim Parkin, Omar Parsons, Mark Pearce, Zachary Randall, Robert Rigby, Benjamin Rochford, William Ryle-Hodges, Jake Shelley, Adam Thorpe, Daniel Watts, Glen Watts, Samuel Wiggins, Ben Winfield.
1 team36 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
29 athletes, 1 team

Pawel Bal, Billy Casserley, Ben Coldray, Joe Croft, Will Cullen, Neil Danby, Robert Drake, Edward Eliot, Ryan Evans, Mark A Finbow, Daniel Gaffney, Ollie Garrod, Tom Higgs, Gary Laybourne, James Lyne, Joseph Lyne, Stuart Major, Lyndon Meredith, Gareth Parr, Simon Pontin, Paul Prothero, Kevin Quinn, Alix Ramsier, Simon Richardson, Andy Tindall, Joel Wiles, Callum Wilson, Jono Wood, Dylan Wymer.
1 team29 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
36 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bennett, Ben Brewster, William Bryan, Matt Coffey, Max Costley, Peter Costley, Sam Costley, Thomas Cully, Jim Davies, Christopher Dormenval, James Heneghan, Matt Hibberd, Christopher Hilton, Rikki James, Gareth Klepacz, Jamie Knapp, Kristian Lynam, Mahamed Mahamed, Zakariya Mahamed, Matthieu Marshall, Peter Merritt, Steven Phillips, Matthew Revier, Matthew Risden, Jonathan Roberts, Riccardo Rubini, Max Satterly, Stephen Simpson, James Smith, Oliver Smith, Tom Stevens, Alexander Teuten, Sanuel Tyas, Steven Underwood, Richard Waldron, Alex Wall-Clarke.
1 team36 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
36 athletes, 1 team

Malcolm Baggaley, Chris Bannister, Robert Bishop, Kristoff Boynton, Samuel Brown, Steve Canning, Stuart Carrack, Ronan Charlton, Matt Connell, Tom Cudmore, James Fulcher, Martyn Goldsack, Mark Gray, Michael Greer, Chris Guy, James Hogg, Tim Holt, Benjamin Lewis Jones, Tony Ker, Thomas King, John Lea-Wilson, Alasdair Menmuir, Paul Middlemas, Sam Needham, Andrew Norton, Conor O'Boyle, Matt Rimmer, James Rose, Nick Scarlett, Stephen Schubeler, Phil Skelton, James Smith, Luke Smith, Joseph Sweetnam-Powell, Liam Turner, David Whittaker.
1 team36 athletes
Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & AcSutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac
21 athletes, 1 team

Gary Berzins, Gary Bird, Ben Burnham, Nick Burnside, David Cass, Dean Cross, Daniel Crow, Callum Denby-Whitt, Paul Dobbs, Paul Frith, David Herbert, Chris Holmes, Nick Luke, Shaun Martin, Anton Newell, Dan Nugent, Mark Pidcock, Richard Robinson, James Simpson, Conrad Watson, Paul Whittingham.
1 team21 athletes
Swansea HarriersSwansea Harriers
21 athletes, 1 team

Richard Copp, Morgan Davies, Dewi Griffiths, Joshua Griffiths, Matthew Harvey, Marc Hobbs, Jonathan Hopkins, Kristian Jones, Elliott Lawrence, Liam Lloyd, Christian Lovatt, Angus MacLean, Phillip Matthews, Martin Powell, Alex Price, Daniel Rothwell, Conor Smith, Dominic Smith, Guy Smith, Jonathan Tobin, Paul Tobin.
1 team21 athletes
Swindon HarriersSwindon Harriers
35 athletes, 1 team

Mark Bellamy, Luke Byrne, Simon Byrne, Courtney  Chessell, Nyle Clinton, Steve Connolly, Oliver  Cooke, Ciaran Cooper, William Crisp, Darren Davidse, John Dill, Simon Dill, Elliot Doughty, Collin  Fox, Simon Gilbert, Aaron Girdlestone, Elliot Hill, Dominic Hodge, Omer  Homer, Tom Hunton, Raitis  Kraslovskis, Sergio Martinez Gonzalez, Nick  McCormack, Jason  McGinley, Robin New, James Newton, Gary O'Brien, Daniel Patel, Ethan Pierce, Mark  Pierce, Chris  Reade, Matthew Ryder, Andrew Sherman, Ian  Spencer, Martin Townsend.
1 team35 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
34 athletes, 1 team

Mohamud Aadan, Naol Abagibe, Greg Bennett, John Borton, Michael Cameron, Hugo Cayssials, Robert Collins, Michael Crone, Manuel Da Silva, Matthew Douthwaite, James Ellis, Daniel Garcia-Rasines, Henry Hart, Jake Hooley, Richard Hooley, Ryan Keane, Conor Kissane-Wood, Charles McFadzean, Kirill  Mikhaylov, Andrew Mitchell, Abdiqadir Mohamed, Daniel Mulryan, Oliver Newton, Calum Nicol, Stephen Norris, Sage Pearce-Higgins, Antonio Silva, Chris Smith, Paulos Surafel, Petros Surafel, Chris Thomas, Robert Vallance, Philip Wetton, Sayed Yusuf.
1 team34 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
70 athletes, 2 teams

Andy Acha, Tom Acha, Tom Bains, Adam Barnes, Shaun Barnsley, Dean Bate, Andy Bentley, James Booker, Louie Boot, Peter Brookes, Steve Brookes, Aaron Brown, Thomas Brown, Sean Byrne, Richard  Carpenter, Jonathon Carter, Phil Clamp, Stephen Corbishley, George Cunningham, Paul Dolan, Mark Fantom, Richard Field, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Carl Gayle, Alan Grice, Gareth Griffiths, Luke Gunn, Adam Guy, Aidan  Haibiker, Adam Hancocks, Nick Hardy, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Phil Hinch, Tom Holden, Jonathan Hunt, James Jefferson, Daniel Lewis, Iain Lewis, Karl Lewis, Paul Lucas, Gareth Maguire, Harvey Maguire, Aedan  O'Brien, David Orme, Stephen Pearson, Archie Roberts, Paul Rogers, Robert Sedgley, Lee Slater, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Adam Spellacy, John Stroulger, Luke Vine, Paul Walker, Matthew West, Richard White, Gary Whitehouse, Greg Whitehouse, Matt Whitehouse, Stuart  Whitehouse, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Myles Wilson, Phillip Wilson.
2 teams70 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Bradley, Dominic Brown, Stuart Brown, Jamie Bryant, Donald Carter, Ben Cole, Greg Cole, Samuel Crick, Corey De'Ath, Ryan Driscoll, George Duggan, Michael Ellis, Robbie Farnham-Rose, Steven Fennell, Luke Fisher, Alex Howard, Jack Keywood, Alasdair Kinloch, Harry Lawson, Nathan Marsh, Sean Molloy, Benjamin Murphy, Euan Nicholls, Maximilian Nicholls, Cameron Payas, Henry Pearce, Bede Pitcairn-Knowles, Dane Poore, James Puxty, Kieran Reilly, Julian Rendall, Luca Russo, Jordan Saul, Dan Schofield, James Taylor, Miles Weatherseed.
1 team36 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
36 athletes, 1 team

Dan Atkinson, Matt Berry, Neil Canham, Jack Cooper, Tony Davenport, Blake Ellis, Jay Ferns, Jacob Fletcher, Mike Harris, Daniel Hayes, Dan Hill, Graham Hogg, Graham Holbrook, Lawrence Hopkins, David Horniman, Michael Hutchinson, Alex Jones, Greg Kelly, Benjamin Langley, Rushwan Lewis, Greg Marcroft, Xavier O'Hare, Mac O'Malley, Simon O'Meara, Jeff Prest, Darren Russell, Ian Salisbury, Ryan Sciacca, Matthew Sutton, Paul Taylor, Gavin Tomlinson, Richard Turner, Richard Wallace, Craig Wheeler, Jack Wilkinson, Gareth Woodcock.
1 team36 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
36 athletes, 1 team

Alex Black, Alasdair Blain, Craig Boggon, Connor Braithwaite, Finn Brodie, Tom Charlton, Tom Crossley, David Daniels, James Dunce, Tom Elmer, Marc Fenwick, Lee Gifford, Adrian Hall, Charles Hazlerigg, Paul Hilton, Ryan Holt, John Hurse, Graeme Kafka, Tim Kelso, Peter Kullar, Alex Lockwood, Mark Lyon, Pierre McCarthy, Nicholas Pearson, Ian Pickett, Matt Poole, Kieran  Reay, Kevin Richardson, Philip Scott, Carl Smith, Alastair Spanner, Richard Tailford, Douglas Tickner, Paul Turnbull, Matt Walker, Chris West.
1 team36 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
25 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Ball, Ross Bibby, Matt Chadwick, Richard Drake, Daniel Fisher, Sean Fitzgerald, Paul Fotherby, Matthew Hallam, David Herdsman, Daryl Hibberd, John Hobbs, Bob Jackson, Jeremy Ladyman, Huw Lippiatt, Gary Mann, Andrew May, Kevin McMullan, Rav Panesar, Adam Parton, Paul Smith, David Song, James Tarran, Gwilym Thomas, Tom Thomas, Tom Venning.
1 team25 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
29 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Barrington, Simeon Bennett, James Bewley, Ewan Cameron, Neil Cook, James Cordwell, Joseph Dale, Sam Duggan, Gareth Evans, Stephen Fabes, Paul Gaimster, Scott Greenwood, Michael Hughes, Andrew Hutson, David Jones, William Kirk, Tony Lashmar, Tony MacDowall, Paul Martelletti, Aaron McGrady, Bruno Mustone, John Payne, Samuel Priestley, Jonny Scott, Carl Selya-Hammer, Duncan Steen, Andy Waterman, Ben Wickham, Anthony Withstandley.
1 team29 athletes
Wallasey Athletic ClubWallasey Athletic Club
36 athletes, 1 team

Tony Barbat, John Bassett, Peter Bird, Phil Bird, Joseph Boden, Chris Bowers, Mark Carruthers, Ray Clark, Pete Clarke, Stephen Clarke, Stephen Cole, Stephen Cosgrove, Phil Dabner, Xavier Desse, Isaac Fellick, Matt Gillbanks, Tom Gillbanks, Dermot Gough, Kevin Hall, Jon Hogg, Nicholas Holt, Greg Jones, Danny Lawson, Connor McArdle, Derek McArdle, Alex Norton, Steve Norton, Colin Palmer, Rob Pearse, Karl Pickstock, Jack Poland, Keith Simpson, John Thelwell, Jay Walker, Philip Walton, Paul Witt.
1 team36 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
27 athletes, 1 team

George Beardmore, Tom Bentley, Robbie Campbell, Connor Carrier, Hugh Davies, Philip Edwards, Matt Fairlamb, Daniel Geisler, Chris Harle, Alex Hills, Nick Hitchings, Michael Jeavons, Ben Jones, Robert Jones, Kevin McMillan, Ray Miles, Joshua Murray, David O'Brien, Andrew Peach, Adam Pollock, Luke Sheppard, Finley Smith, Thomas Stock, Mark Teague, Richard Walsh, Jake  Watson, Anthony Wilson.
1 team27 athletes
York Knavesmire HarriersYork Knavesmire Harriers
35 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Arkle, Russell Bowry, Tim Buckley, Stephen Clarke, Simon Collins, Stewart Creasey, Kim Critchley, Mike Crosby, Pete Downes, Phillip Elliott, Glynn Ellwood, Simon Fricke, Stuart Grange, Gareth Green, Laurence Griffin, Giles Hawking, Rory Henderson, Darren Hendley, Toby Hone, Abbas Khan, Andrew Lowson, Richard Lowson, John Nodder, Darren Noyland, Luke Osborn, Jonathan Pinder, Richard Purser, Tom Ratcliffe, Chris Roberts, Ewan Sewell, Tom Sinclair, Neil Strange, Peter Walker, Robert Ward, Nick Zissler.
1 team35 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 73
Total athletes: 2109