Top: Entries for ERRA WOMENs 6 Stage Road Relay Championships







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

55 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aberdare Valley AACAberdare Valley AAC
12 athletes, 1 team

Cheryl  Bunney, Nina Davies, Aimee Ferguson, Clare Griffiths, Holli Jehu, Ceri Jones, Corrina  Jones , Vicky Jones , Louise  Miskell, Kelly Morgan, Holly Ryder, Nadine Winstone.
1 team12 athletes
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Katy Adams, Rachael  Ayerst, Fiona Bunn, Cordellia Halfhead, Katharine Harris, Cordelia Parker, Vicky Tilling.
1 team7 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
36 athletes, 2 teams

Katriona Brown, Niamh Brown, Wendy Fitzpatrick, Laura Gent, Emelia Gorecka, Maisie Grice, Amy Griffiths, Lauren Hall, Lucy Harris, Jo Harvey, Evie Higton, Tilly Horton, Emily Hosker Thornhill, Katie Hughes, Ruth Jones, Sofie Kent, Hannah Kitchen, Anna Moller, Emily Moyes, Megan Newton, Bryony Proctor, Charlotte Purdue, Sally Ratcliffe, Niamh Reid-Smith, Lucy Rochford, Nancy Scott, Louise Small, Elizabeth Squibbs, Katie Standen, Emma Stevens, Katie Stevens, Maddie Sturgess, Georgia Tuckfield, Stephanie Twell, Anna Weston, Emily Wicks.
2 teams36 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Brown, Mimi Corden-Lloyd, Geogina Fenn, Katie-ellen French, Lizzie Goldie-Scot, Emma Howsham, Tish Jones, Jurgita Levertaviciute, Jessica Lowe, Justine Lynch, Keri MacKenzie, Fiona Maddocks, Rose O'Brien, Alice Reed, Jess Reed.
1 team15 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
35 athletes, 2 teams

Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Carli Baldwin, Sarah Capewell, Hayley Carruthers, Val Carter, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Sara Ellen, Clare Grice, Bryony Gunn, Beverley Hartigan, Georgie Hartigan, Bethan Hinett, Laura Hopcroft, Emma Lines, Jessie Lutwyche, Sarah McDonald, Robyn McDowall, Susie McManus, Caitlin McMorrow, Georgina Mitchell, Rae Nicholls, Giulia Nicoli, Chloe Richardson, Nicole Roberts, Kathryn Salt, Mari Smith, Rebecca Straw, Sarah Travis, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Debbie Walters, Elizabeth Watters.
2 teams35 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
9 athletes, 1 team

Molly Browne, Annie Byrne, Jennifer Dale, Sophie Dalley, Rosie Forster, Anne Kenchington, Eloise Lee, Hazel Murray, Helen Pike.
1 team9 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
17 athletes, 1 team

Freya Black, Carmen Byrne, Hannah Cookson, Charlie Coy, Lindsay Davies, Maddie Elliott, Janine Fallon, Rachael Gavin, Nichola Hartley, Jessica Judd, Alison Lundy, Victoria Mousley, Samantha Murray, Joanne Nelson, Pauline Powell, Ellen Sagar-Hesketh, Rachel Wood.
1 team17 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
53 athletes, 3 teams

Lorna Al-Ani, Katie  Alldrit-Rose, Caroline Ankcorn, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Lynda Batchelor, Grainne Bermingham, Jess Bond, Elizabeth Bradley, Sarah Clayton, Leonie Clitherow, Nicola Cumley, Claire Daniels, Alison Davies, Kiri Elliott, Joan Feely, Laura Gale, Aine Garvey, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Linda Goulding, Jo Green, Collette Greenhouse, Hannah Guest, Caroline  Harlan-Marks, Marianne Hensman, Sara Hewison, Rebekah  Hilton, Emma Hopkins, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Rebecca Jones, Maeve Kenny, Susannah  La-Touche, Laura Leslie, Anna McManus, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Kerry Oliver, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Anushka Puri, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rock-Webster, Miriam Stevens, Nicola Sykes, Suz West, Emma Whigham, Joanne Whiting, Philomena Williamson.
3 teams53 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
54 athletes, 3 teams

Tracy Allan, Jenny Anderson, Rebecca Awde, Naomi Aylwin, Danni Bailey, Stephanie Barnes, Julia Belyavin, Hayley Bennett, Meriel Bergin, Charlotte Bermingham, Lucy Bird, Molly Chilton, Emma  Clarke, Fleur Cockley, Latife Comlek, Louise Cronin, Alice Doggrell, Kate Druett, Ana Maria Duran Mingo, Katrina Entwistle, Sarah Everitt, Anna Ford, Elaina Gard, Antonia Gooder, Annabel Granger, Natalie Griffiths, Suzanne Harding, Ellen Harrison, Rosie Hattersley, Nicola Hodges, Alison Hurford, Clare Jolliffe, Emma Jolliffe, Caitlin Lloyd, Kate Maltby, Fiona Marks, Leona Mills, Isabelle Morgan, Daisy Mummery, Rosey Mushens, Helen Newberry, Mel Newbery, Ruth Nunn, Catie O'Donoghue, Emma-jane Orchard, Amy Partridge, Becky Pierce, Hannah Pollak, Kate Reed, Jenny Spink, Kathy Stringer, Isabelle Talbot Price, Charlotte Taylor-Green, Sorrell Walsh.
3 teams54 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
18 athletes, 1 team

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Alice Battey, Ellen Bowen, Lucy Bristow, Tamara Freeman, Sally Hogan, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Amelia Mijovic-Couldwell, Mary Morris, Natasha Newton, Megan Nicod, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Becki Timmings, Jenny Wale, Caroline Warrington.
1 team18 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
13 athletes, 1 team

Justine Anthony, Holly Archer, Charlotte Christensen, Belinda Dow, Lucy  Dowsett, Emma Etheridge, Rebecca Frake, Rebecca Hair, Fiona  Hughes, Victoria Knight, Zoe MacDonald, Nicola McBride, Siobhan Skinner.
1 team13 athletes
Cardiff AACCardiff AAC
9 athletes, 1 team

Emily Brown, Megan Carter-Davies, Heddwen Daniel, Rebecca Evans, Kiara Frizelle, Annwen Gammon, Zoe Holloway, Naomi Reid, Laura Wright.
1 team9 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
15 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Ahle, Alison Barbuti, Leona Beaumont, Jude Bek, Madeleine Dickson, Kate Harvest, Maria Kaczmarek, Gemma Larkin, Sarah Renshaw, Fiona Roberts, Stephanie Stevens, Emma Tollefson, Sue Waring, Chloe Wilkinson, Stephanie Wise.
1 team15 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Astin, Mabel Beckett, Harriet Carr, Jane Clarke, Lucy Emmett, Leanne Finch, Sarah Griffiths, Lauren Howe, Iona Lake, Kathryn Mathias, Danielle Nimmock, Julia Parsley, Alice Rees, Emma Risbey, Isabel Rodriguez, Charlotte Rose, Ella Sharrock, Millie Solway.
1 team18 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Kate Anderson, Sally Boon, Isobel Davis, Mistianne Feeney, Myshola Kirkham, Jayne Mallows, Linda McDonald, Jayne Mumford, Penny Oliver.
1 team9 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Chrisse  Dover, Jill Burke, Jasmine Cooper, Amanda Hewitt, Tracey Hinxman, Sarah Holford, Bethan Hudson, Louise Insley, Alexandra  Kiltie, Rebecca Miller, Rachel Olivant, Lisa Palmer Blount, Paula Parkin, Leonie Shipley, Steph Spencer, Emily Weeks, Natalie Weir, Veleska Wills.
1 team18 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
10 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Fletcher, Lilly Fletcher, Julia Jagger, Rachael Lundgren, Mary McCarthy, Rachel Poole, Charlotte Slack, Nicola Squires, Caitlin Tevendale, Hannah Whitelam Hodges.
1 team10 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Lianne Brooks, Gemma Burman, Hannah Eveleigh, Lin Farrow, Louise McAllister, Tracey Southwell, Marise Taylor, Christine  Voelkerling, Sarah Ward.
1 team9 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Samantha Jane Crowe, Rita Fisher, Amanda  Heading, Kirsty Hessey, Deborah Kirk, Rose Leivers, Jayne Lynas, Kelsey Moloney, Karen O'Hanlon, Mollie O'Hanlon, Susan Pinder, Joanne Potter, Kerry Queenan, Paige Roadley, Rachael Shelbourn, Danielle Smith, Kathryn Spendlove, Sarah Whittle.
1 team18 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Catherine Ansell, Katie Balme, Alex Brown, Kate Brown, Helena Corbin, Jessica Craig, Fiona De Mauny, Jordan Foster, Monika Gajek, Georgie Grgec, Sarah Grover, Helen Hadjam, Aimee-louise Hargreaves, Jemina Hayward-Bhikha, Annabel Hobday, Katie Kedward, Lara Langston, Natasha  Lodge, Steph McCall, Evie McDermott, Saskia Millard, Ella Newton, Mollie O'Sullivan, Swann Phelippeau, Shannon Sinclair, Katie Snowden, Olivia Stillman, Nikki Sturzaker, Suzanne Swaine, Chloe Tighe, Zoe Tompkins, Stacey Ward, Julia Wedmore, Stacy Wheat, Jessica Winfield, Olivia Zeltner.
2 teams36 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
11 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Airey, Sarah Bailey, Emma Burgess, Natasha Cendrowicz, Yasmin Goater, Nina Griffith, Kani Hinshelwood, Rebecca Johnson, Molly Renfer, Hannah Viner, Megan Wilson.
1 team11 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RCHolme Pierrepont RC
7 athletes, 1 team

Janet Atkinson, Emma Cupitt, Ann Gould, Claire Lewis, Suze Moore, Michelle Noble, Lindsay Simpson.
1 team7 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Helen Berry, Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Helena Croft, Lesley Ewart, Lucy Farquhar, Deborah Hall, Claire Leaver, Clare Locke, Jordan Mullinger, Lorraine Smith, Zoe Storr, Margaret Sykes, Olivia Sykes, Ruby Sykes, Liz Woodfield.
1 team16 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
10 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Bradley, Victoria Buck, Joanne Campbell, Abby Clyndes, Susie Fairbrass, Eliza Grant, Sarah Hanley, Alexa Parker, Katie Rowland, Georgina Wiley.
1 team10 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
10 athletes, 1 team

Elana Albery, Karen Albery, Samantha Brockway, Natasha  Brown, Elaine Fairbrother, Francesca Guglielmi, Margaret Mulholland, Kerry Munn, Trudi Pike, Paula Sinnott.
1 team10 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
26 athletes, 2 teams

Leila  Armoush, Rachel Atherton, Emily Birchall, Harriet Buswell, Emma Clayton, Lucy  Crookes, Celia De Maria, Claire Duck, Rachael Dyson, Rachel Friend, Sarah  Hodgson, Sarah Kemshall, Heather Langham, Alice  Leake, Amicia Lee, Georgia Malir, Jessica Nixon, Bronwen Owen, Susan Partridge, Heather Sellars, Claudia Stanton, Stevie Stockton, Alison Varley, Jennifer Walsh, Charlotte Webster, Charlotte Wills.
2 teams26 athletes
Les CroupiersLes Croupiers
9 athletes, 1 team

Tamara Beach, Catherine Beecher, Aelwen Blythe, Shelley  Brace, Angela Champion, Helen Oliver, Sally Pugsley, Connaire  Stephanie, Sophie Walton.
1 team9 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
17 athletes, 1 team

Megan Ball, Maria Barrett, Rachael Burns, Jessica Cook, Hannah Delaney, Elizabeth Egan, Emily Gray, Hannah Hughes, Faye Ireland, Lucy Miller, Jade Morgan, Alex O'Brien, Abbie Oliver, Jennifer Platt, Millie Raine, Emily Rowe, Charlotte Wilson - Dewhurst.
1 team17 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Debra Campbell, Harriet Foley, Vicky Gilbody, Hilary Honeyball, Kirsty Longley, Tiffany Penfold, Laura  Purdy.
1 team7 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Jill Bennett, Robyn Bennett, Jane Briggs, Alison Brown, Claire Calverley, Josie Cram, Rachelle Falloon, Gemma Floyd, Vicky Gibbs, Jane Hodgson, Emma Holt, Gracie Hufton, Jane Kirby, Catriona MacDonald, Lorna MacDonald, Mhairi MacLennan, Hannah Rank, Laura Weightman.
1 team18 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
35 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Donna Davenport, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Becky Harris, Samantha Harrison, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Tracey Lack, Julie Lambourne, Katie Lord, Sarah MacKness, Lucy Niemz, Sharon Orridge, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Becca Peach, Elizabeth Pennington, Rebecca Pritchard, Louise Read, Sonka Reimers, Hannah Robinson, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Madeleine Tomes, Kelly Weall, Rachel Whelan, Emma Williams.
2 teams35 athletes
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic ClubPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Dawn Broom, Jill Carlton, Julia Cobham, Lesley Latchem, Rachael Mayston, Jill Scrivens, Rebecca  Timms.
1 team7 athletes
Peterborough ACPeterborough AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Verity Carrick, Sarah Caskey, Hannah Chapman, Ellen Ellard, Chloe Finlay, Daniella Hart, Louise Morgan, Wendy Perkins, Maggie Skinner, Sophie Watson.
1 team10 athletes
Ripley Running ClubRipley Running Club
10 athletes, 1 team

Amy Bradley, Esther Broughton, Alison Butlin, Cathy Cresswell, Jayne Fitzpatrick, Sarah Hill, Rebecca Lineker, Eleanor Robinson, Emily Tomlinson, Joanne Wharton-Howett.
1 team10 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
24 athletes, 2 teams

Jenny Blizard, Stephanie Burns, Naomi Clegg, Sophie Cowper, Fiona Davies, Nicola Devine, Diane Lesley Elliott, Jessica Freeman, Lori Handbury , Natalie Harris, Natasha Hatswell, Hannah Holmes, Samantha Hughes, Zara Knappy, Robyn Lanceley, Sarah Lowery, Gillian Neal, Olivia Neal, Emma Parkinson, Keri Pearson, Jenny Reed, Cyane Robinson, Fiona Topliss, Georgina Weston.
2 teams24 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Andrea Deathridge, Georgia Delaney, Helen Elsoueidi, Megan Evans, Ellen Humpherston, Holly Kelley, Orlaith Kilgannon, Jenni Lloyd, Kate McBrien, Gemma Sidaway, Rachel Thebridge, Laura Whittle.
1 team12 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Rosanna  Andrews, Emma Bond, Minerva Chesser, Alison Cobb, Angela Copson, Tori Green, Helen  Jones , Efthymia Katsogianni, Lorna  Latimer , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Hollie Moore, Gabrielle  Moriarty , Fleur Odonough, Olivia Sheehan, Zoe Shepherd , Sophie Wilkinson, Catherine Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
16 athletes, 1 team

Fiona Askew, Lydia Briggs, Anne Chinoy, Jenny Clink, Jacqueline Cordingley, Megan Davies, Jenny Evans, Danielle Fegan, Sarah Goulden, Harriet Hamilton, Catherine Jones, Beth Louise Newton, Julia Reynolds, Wendy Terry, Emma Tilley, Caroline Wheeler.
1 team16 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Beth Barlow, Amelia Beaman, Sinead Bent, Sarah Carroll, Julie Cook, Carla Davies, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Catherine Hooper, Elisabeth  Kilcourse, Kate Knox, Hayley Kuter, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Marloes Peeters, Becki Robinson, Tessa Robinson, Jaymie Shenton, Beverley Simons, Sophie Wood.
1 team18 athletes
Serpentine RCSerpentine RC
14 athletes, 1 team

Marta Bagnati, Ahlem Ben Gueblia, Jo Burkett, Laura Carmichael, Sophie Anne Flanagan, Anna Harding, Anna Hollingsworth, Christine Kennedy, Margaret King, Catherine  Meyer, Sarah Pemberton, Sonia Pignorel, Megan Roberts, Natasha Sheel.
1 team14 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
10 athletes, 1 team

Nicci Bolinger, Bryher Bowness, Laura Brenton, Jordan Folk, Louise  Jackson, Miriam Jones-Walters, Hannah Polden, Anna Sharp, Lucy Short, Sarah Winstone.
1 team10 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
32 athletes, 2 teams

Gillian Allen, Kimberley Bateman, Nicola  Birch, Caroline Brock, Lucy Broom, Helen  Burgess, Isabelle Carter, Rio Cooper, Fran Cummins, Amy Earnshaw, Sian Elizabeth Evans, Laura Jayne Fletcher, Nicola Galley, Valeria Gasparini, Claire Grisdale, Chloe Haines, Jeni Harvey, Heather Hatton, Charlotte Maddox, Katie Morris, Emma Nicholson, Abbie  Pearse, Jennifer Rich, Frances Roberts, Caitlin Robertson, Charlotte Roper, Leisha Shiner, Jennie Stevens, Jo Taylor, Mandy Taylor, Poppy Tovey, Sarah Ward.
2 teams32 athletes
Swansea HarriersSwansea Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

Alaw Beynon-Thomas, Helen-marie Davies, Rachel Davies, Sian Edwards, Abigayle Goodrick-Latham, Sophie Harris, Cari Hughes, Caryl Jones, Llinos Jones, Elinor Kirk, Helen Marshall, Hannah Munday, Verity Ockenden, Isobel Parry-Jones, Gemma Seaman, Andrea Whitcombe, Sarah Worley.
1 team17 athletes
Thames Hare & HoundsThames Hare & Hounds
15 athletes, 1 team

Amy Aronson, Victoria Barthelmess, Jessica Davies, Claire Day, Rebekah Edgar, Vicki Filsell, Anna Garnier, Amy Groeneveld, Sarah Hazel, Katy Hedgethorne, Lauren Major, Bethanie Murray, Natalie Seymour, Cherry Wang, Ruby Woolfe.
1 team15 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Addy, Stephanie Ainley, Chloe Baker, Amelia Casey, Annabel Cattermole, Ana Da Silva, Lisa Da Silva, Laura Farrar, Alice Harray, Katie Knowles, Fran Lou, Katie Olding, Lara Scerri, Fiona Thompson, Heather Timmins, Madeleine Turner, Rosie Vallance, Maryna Voloshyna.
1 team18 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
27 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Julie Caddick, Victoria  Charlton, Joanne Cooper, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Sarah  Dolan, Tina  Edwards, Amie Fithern, Charlotte Fletcher, Elizabeth Groucutt, Amy Hadley, Samantha Hale, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Rosa Lewis, Larna Partridge, Daniela Sedgley, Susan Street-Hall, Linsey  Swinburne, Rebecca Turton, Bethany Walker, Sally-ann Walker, Kate Williams.
2 teams27 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Elle Baker, Chloe Bird, Abianne Coates, Charlotte Cohen, Alex Crockford, Claire Day, Ashley Gibson, Kirandeep Marsh, Jacqueline O'Reilly, Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles, Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles, Polly Pitcairn-Knowles, Charlotte Richardson, Sian Robertson, Nicole Taylor, Lucy Thompson, Liz Weeks, Alice Wood.
1 team18 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Anna Elizabeth Baker, Emily Beedham, Ruth Beresford, Amy-rose Cauley, Vicki Cronin, Nicole Davenport, Joanne Dawes, Beth Donnelly, Sue Exon, Karen Hill, Sarah Hudak, Catherine Hurst, Teresa Kemp, Joanne Lott, Louise Mangan, Rachel McDonnell, Melanie Monks, Sally Woolhouse.
1 team18 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
13 athletes, 1 team

Julie Annable, Chloe Broad, Katie Victoria Brough, Pauline Davies, Katie Gerrard, Cara Gibbons, Emily Lowery, Kate Moulds, Amelia Pettitt, Clara Pettitt, Emma-louise Pyatt, Sophie Smith, Carole Williams.
1 team13 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Adams, Rachel Bentley, Pascale Fotherby, Stephanie Gledhill, Sarah Grant, Samantha Harris, Chloe Hudson, Myra Jones, Leila Kara, Aileen Loftus, Rachel MacKie, Sarah Mann, Anna Milburn, Carole Schofield, Amanda Spencer, Sue Sunderland, Ruth Warren, Alexandra Watson-Usher.
1 team18 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
17 athletes, 1 team

Susan Bint, Kelly Clark, Mandy Dohren, Sophie Donges, Amelia Evans, Cheryl Evans, Katharine Gundersen, Jo Hall, Faye Jeacocke, Martha Lloyd, Jess Lowe, Charlotte Maling, Hazel Norton-Hale, Jo Singer, Hannah Somani, Rachel Thomas, Holly Weir.
1 team17 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
11 athletes, 1 team

Heather Davies, Tara Donnelley, Elaine Donnelly, Katie Downward, Emily Jane Elwell, Kate Facey, Josie Howell, Rosemary Rhodes, Emma Sheldon, Alison Smith, Beverley Ward.
1 team11 athletes
Worcester ACWorcester AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Alexander, Margaret Crosswell, Catherine Hutchinson, Deborah Parker, Emma Robertson, Nicola Turner, Kirsty White.
1 team7 athletes
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Alexandra Cook, Zoe Doyle, Jess Gray, Nicki Johnson, Jenny Roberts, Lucy Rogers, Laura Street, Philippa Woolven.
1 team8 athletes
York Knavesmire HarriersYork Knavesmire Harriers
14 athletes, 1 team

Emily Baines, Melanie Ellwood, Jessica Green, Shelley Hughes, Ellie  Page, Corrie Percival, Louise Pinder, Clare Rowntree, Victoria  Sewell, Hannah Strange, Lou Stringer, Megan Thomson, Della Wilson, Eva Zehentner.
1 team14 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 67
Total athletes: 949