Top: Entries for ERRA Under 15 & Under 17 5 Km Road Championships







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

12 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aberdare Valley AACAberdare Valley AAC
2 athletes, 1 team

Joe Reardon, Iwan Smith.
1 team2 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
10 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Gillett, Woody Jerome, Rosie Kelly, Ryan Martin, Niamh McLoughlin, Rudi Morrell, Pippa Roessler, Alastair  Rushforth, Luke Van Oudtshoorn, Charlie Wagstaff.
1 team10 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Scott Nutter.
1 team1 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Cooper, Ben Parker, Finley White.
1 team3 athletes
Cookham Running ClubCookham Running Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Ben Reynolds, Jemima Ridley.
1 team2 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellen Donald, Milly Dunne, Theo  MacHin-Paley.
1 team3 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Scarlett Cotton, Elliot Smith, Nadine Tomkinson, Misha Twardochleb.
1 team4 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Jack Newman, Ethan Patel, Jack Wakefield.
1 team3 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Horne, Luke Moses, Benjamin Naudi.
1 team3 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Bentley, Sunny Dhaliwal, Lynden Hunt, Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt, Dylan Wootton.
1 team5 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Brady-Jones, Keira Brady-Jones, Daniel Hayes, Tj Jones, Ellen -mary Kearney, Scarlett Liddy, Zara White.
1 team7 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
9 athletes, 1 team

Jessica  Adams, Thomas Adolphus, Kieran Allgood, Rhys Edwards, Miya Maeda, Ellen Savidge, Ben Sloan, Sam Sloan, Liam Waldron.
1 team9 athletes
25 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Emma Bendle (Stroud & District AC), 
Rowan Bennett (Morpeth Harriers & AC), 
Joseph Buckley (Warrington A C), 
Oliver Capps (Exeter Harriers), 
Elizabeth Clarkson (Newcastle Staffs AC), 
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC), 
Cerys Dingle (Vale Royal AC), 
Lizzy Edge (Rushcliffe AC), 
Katie Francis (Birtley AC), 
Florence Fuller (Stroud & District AC), 
Ethan Hussey (Leeds City Athletic Club), 
Jodie Martin (Kingston Upon Hull Ac), 
Lucas Milliken (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Lewis Nagington (Newcastle Staffs AC), 
Brandon Quinton (Bury Athletic Club), 
Keiva Rennocks (Rotherham Harriers and AC), 
Raphael Rivero-Stevenet (Guildford & Godalming AC), 
Daniel Roberts (Banbury Harriers AC), 
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club), 
Xavi Salcedo (Wreake & Soar Valley), 
Ella Shaw Hall (Kingston upon Hull AC), 
Fraser Sproul (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club), 
James Wardle (Rushcliffe AC), 
Joshua Wragg (Rotherham Harriers and AC).
2 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lexie Bull.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ellen -mary Kearney.
1 team1 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 14
Total athletes: 79