Top: Entries for Flower Scar Fell Race







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

8 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Buxton ACBuxton AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Emma  Gould, Katie Lord, Amy Neill, Rachel Pilling.
1 team4 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lily Higgins.
1 team1 athletes
Helm Hill RunnersHelm Hill Runners
8 athletes, 1 team

Carl Bell, Matt Elkington, Harry Greenbank, Mark Lamb, Anna Lupton, Jenn Mattinson, Sophie Noon, Kelly Roberts.
1 team8 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
10 athletes, 1 team

Frances Arnott, Lauren  Elmore , Katie Hateley, Mark  Lambell, Nathan  Lawson , Ashley  Payne, Sam Pole, Aiste Razmaite, Alice Rowland, Jason Williams.
1 team10 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & ACRossendale Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Alan Lundberg-Bury, Sissel Lundberg-Bury.
1 team2 athletes
Springfield Striders RCSpringfield Striders RC
6 athletes, 1 team

Euan Brown, Rhys Gillard, Paul Jeggo, Matibini Matibini, Stuart Raven , Harold  Wyber.
1 team6 athletes
Todmorden HarriersTodmorden Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Graeme  Brown, Kate  Mansell.
1 team2 athletes
West End RunnersWest End Runners
4 athletes, 1 team

Craig Clements, Simon Mayes, Zac O'Neil, Ben Shirley.
1 team4 athletes
163 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Ben Abdelnoor (Ambleside Ac), 
Bevan Adams (Retford AC), 
Richard Adams (Unattached), 
Sam Alexander (Westerlands Cross Country Club), 
Dave Archer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Noah Armitage-Hookes (Kent AC), 
Andrew Barrington (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
John Bassinder (Stainland Lions Running Club), 
Joe Baxter (Pudsey & Bramley AC), 
Rob Bean (London Heathside), 
Bill Belcher (Bingley Harriers & AC), 
Hazel Berrett (Halifax Harriers & AC), 
Helen Berry (Holmfirth Harriers AC), 
Steve Binks (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Elaine Bisson (Elvet Striders), 
Harry Bolton (Keswick AC), 
Stephen Booth (Unattached), 
William Bowers (Royston Runners), 
Erica Brown (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Ewan Brown (Corstorphine AAC), 
Rowena Browne (Unattached), 
Richard Buckle (Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club), 
Nina Cameron (Northumberland Fell Runners), 
Ben Cartwright (Matlock Athletic Club), 
Jonny Cartwright (Stadium Runners), 
Michael Cayton (Ribble Valley Harriers), 
Sarah Chalmers (Nidd Valley Road Runners), 
Barrie Charnley (Unattached), 
Lucas Cheskin (Shettlestone Harriers), 
Emma Clayton (Leeds City Athletic Club), 
Phil Clayton (Black Combe Runners), 
Greg Cole (Tonbridge AC), 
John Conroy (Keighley & Craven Ac), 
Michael Corrales-Mills (Dark Peak Fell Runners), 
Caren Crabtree (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Paul Crabtree (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Megan Crawford (Fife Athletic Club), 
Jonathan Crickmore (Hunters Bog Trotters), 
Michael Crook (Unattached), 
Joseph Dale (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Karl Davies (Amazing Feet Running Club), 
Dawn Denton (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Jon-jo Doherty (St Helens Sutton AC), 
Emma Dooks (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Ellen Downs (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Lawrence Eccles (Penny Lane Striders), 
Orlando Edwards (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers), 
Polly Edwards (Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds), 
James Espie (Deeside Runners), 
Craig Fishwick (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Rebecca Frake (Cambridge & Coleridge AC), 
Rachel Gasior (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Peter Gould (London Heathside), 
Karl Gray (Calder Valley Fell Runners), 
Paul Gray (Dark Peak Fell Runners), 
Philip Green (Heaton Harriers & AC), 
Michael Griffiths (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Graham Gristwood (Ochil Hill Runners), 
Ian Haigh (Southwell Running Club), 
Steve Hall (Dewsbury Road Runners), 
Hinda Hardaker (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Lynda Hargreaves (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Ethan Thomas Hassell (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Jonathan Heaney (North Shields Polytechnic Club), 
Carl Hitchens (Bingley Harriers & AC), 
Tracey Hodgson (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Martin Howard (Calder Valley Fell Runners), 
Dominic Howell (Unattached), 
Robin Howie (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Fiona Hughes (Cambridge & Coleridge AC), 
Ollie Hulbert (Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers), 
John Hunt (Dark Peak Fell Runners), 
Shaun Jackson (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited), 
Mary Jeal (Glossopdale Harriers), 
Ann-marie Jones (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Ruth Jones (Helpston Harriers AC), 
Megan Judge (Black Pear Joggers), 
Polly Keen (Nuneaton Harriers), 
Simon Lanckham (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)), 
Eloise Lee (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)), 
Gareth Lee (Unattached), 
Eoin Lennon (Carnethy Hill Racing Club), 
Jethro Lennox (Shettlestone Harriers), 
Pete Lloyd (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Sandy Lockett (Bowland Fell Runners), 
Linda Lord (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Richard Love (Unattached), 
Eleanor Lunt (Long Eaton Running Club), 
Henry Lupton (Charnwood A C), 
Ian MacLachlan (Todmorden Harriers), 
Matthieu Marshall (Southampton Athletic Club), 
Annabel Mason (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Oliver Matharu (Holme Pierrepont RC), 
Holly McCain (Beeston AC), 
Vanora McCullagh (Keighley & Craven AC), 
Aaron McGrady (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Lily McGuiness (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC), 
Philip Montgomery (Unattached), 
Tim Morgan (Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds), 
Christopher Nicholls (Tring RC), 
Euan Nicholls (Tonbridge Ac), 
Maximilian Nicholls (Tonbridge Ac), 
Andrew Owen (London Heathside), 
Tom Owens (Shettlestone Harriers), 
Monica Padilla (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Lisa Parker (Accrington Road Runners), 
David Parkington (Preston Harriers), 
Craig Partridge (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited), 
Graham Pearson (Derwent Valley Trail Runners), 
Luke Piper (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC), 
Sam Popper (Unattached), 
Sally Ratcliffe (Aldershot Farnham & District), 
Alice Rigby (New Marske Harriers Club), 
Annie Roberts (None), 
Kelli Roberts (Helm Hill Runners), 
Karen Robertson (Northumberland Fell Runners), 
Sally Robinson (Bingley Harriers & AC), 
William Robson (North Shields Polytechnic Club), 
Lee Michael Roe (Keswick AC), 
Zach Ryan (Wirral AC), 
Hannah Sampson (Holme Pierrepont RC), 
Priestley Samuel (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Tom Saville (Dark Peak Fell Runners), 
Jason Schofield (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Jayne Schofield (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Brian Peter Sharp (Ochil Hill Runners), 
James Simon (Bowland Fell Runners), 
Robert Simpson (Shettleston Harriers), 
Chris Smith (Thames Valley Harriers), 
Connor Smith (Dark Peak Fell Runners), 
Hannah Somani (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Ross Spalding (Ochil Hill Runners), 
Michelle Spencer (Southport Waterloo AC), 
Sam Stead (Keswick AC), 
Anthony Stevens (Tonbridge AC), 
Alice Swift (Chorlton Runners), 
Nick Swinburn (Northumberland Fell Runners), 
Paul Swyers (Radcliffe AC), 
Nik Tarrega (York Knavesmire Harriers), 
Richard Tarrega (York Knavesmire Harriers), 
Bob Templeman (Vegan Runners UK), 
Tim Thom (Keighley & Craven AC), 
John Thompson (Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers), 
Georgia Tindley (Hunters Bog Trotters), 
Finlay Todd (Ross County Athletics Club), 
John Tollitt (Tyne Bridge Harriers), 
Richard Treitl (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Joseph Wade (Unattached), 
Samantha Ward (Southwell Running Club), 
Susan Ward (Mansfield Harriers), 
Daniel Wheat (Southwell Running Club), 
Colin Whitaker (Bowland Fell Runners), 
Stephen Wilkes (Bishops Stortford RC), 
Owain Hunt Williams (Eryri Harriers), 
Jack Wood (Ilkley Harriers Ac), 
Andrew Worster (Todmorden Harriers), 
John Yells (Lochaber AC), 
Paul Young (Rossendale Harriers & AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 8
Total athletes: 200