Top: Entries for Havering AC Spring Warm Up Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

72 online entries for this event
Denzel Achi (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Chenoa Acquah (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Ossari Acquah (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Amaka Agwo (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Dominic Alexandru (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Sebastian Alexandru (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Max Barnes (Havering AC): U13B_800m
Rocco Barwick (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Matthew Blacklock (Havering AC): U15B_1500m
Jacob Blanc (Havering Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_80mH
Jacob Brown (City Of Norwich AC): U17M_PV
Tilly Bunn (Havering AC): U13G_DT
Matilda Canty (Havering AC): U15G_1500m
Debbie Castle (Braintree & District AC): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Man Man Chau (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Luke Chester (Havering Ac): U17M_1500m
Harry Conlan (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Barnaby Corry (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): U17M_PV
Coleman Corry (Blackhill Bounders): U20M_300mH
Millie Costin (Basildon AC): U15G_1500m
Grace Curtis (Basildon AC): U13G_800m
Lewis Dixon (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Jonathan Ellerton (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): U15B_80mH
Katie Ennis (Havering AC): U15G_200m, U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Owen Fisher (Havering AC): U15B_1500m
Emmie Fulker (Chelmsford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Maisie Fulker (Chelmsford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Jordan Gombas (Southend On Sea AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Mali Grant (Havering AC): U17W_300m
Poppie Griggs (Chelmsford AC): U15G_100m
Jake Hart (Basildon AC): U15B_800m
George Hill (Basildon Ac): U20M_800m
Simon Hill (Basildon AC): U15B_JT
Beth Jarret (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_SP
Toby Johnson (Havering AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_HJ
Liam Keevil (Basildon AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Paris King (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Elizabeth Korczak (Brighton & Hove AC): U17W_JT
Freya Long (Havering AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Natasha Mangion (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Natalie Mann (Cambridge Harriers): SW_JT
Jessica Mitchell (Havering Ac): U20W_1500m
Ella Nattrass (Havering AC): U13G_DT, U13G_SP, U13G_100m
Lucy Nattrass (Havering AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_PV
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Kaesideya Okoro (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Michael Okoro (Havering AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Stephanie Okoro (Havering AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Chimdi Okpalauko (Havering AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Somto Okpalauko (Havering AC): U17M_400m
Uche Okpalauko (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Timi Oladunjoye (Havering AC): U15B_200m, U15B_TJ, U15B_JT
Amelia Patchett (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Aaliyah Payne (Havering AC): U17W_100m
Dan Peters (Havering AC): U15B_800m
Madi Poppy (Basildon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Emma Ramsden (Basildon Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Hollie Rex (Basildon AC): U17W_800m
Phoebe Richardson (Basildon AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Paige Robinson (Havering Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Georgie Russell (Unattached): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Charles Savill (Havering AC): U20M_JT
Charlie Seago (Thurrock Harriers): U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Oscar Shearing (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Ava Sparham (Basildon AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Victoria Staines (Southend On Sea AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Will Steadman (Chelmsford AC): U15B_800m
Jazzy Summer (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_100m
Michael Tesi (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Ronin Valydon (Basildon AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Lucia Ward (Havering AC): U13G_HJ, U13G_800m
James With (Havering AC): U17M_100mH