Top: Entries for Havering AC Spring Warm Up Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

266 online entries for this event
Denzel Achi (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Chenoa Acquah (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Ossari Acquah (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Esther Adewunmi (Unattached): U13G_100m
Matthew Agnimel (Unattached): U20M_400m
Amaka Agwo (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Richard Akinyebo (Havering AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Dominic Alexandru (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Sebastian Alexandru (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Emmanuel Asirifi-Otchere (Thurrock Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Alice Atkins (Havering Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Claudia Attewell (Havering AC): U15G_300m, U15G_SP
Heidi Aylen (Havering AC): U15G_800m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Ruby Aylott (Benfleet RC): U13G_800m
Amy Baggs (Havering AC): SW_800m
Ginte Bailey (Havering AC): SW_1500m
Imogen Baker (Basildon AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Kate Baldwin (Chelmsford AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Esther Balogun (Unattached): U15G_100m
Madeline Barker (Havering AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
George Barnacle (Havering AC): U20M_1500m
Thomas Barnacle (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Max Barnes (Havering AC): U13B_800m
Isabelle Bartlett (Havering AC): U15G_HJ
Rocco Barwick (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Rosemary Betts (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20W_100m
Riley Biggs (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Gaby Bilbie (Chelmsford AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Mark Bishop (Havering AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_300mH, U17M_HJ
Matthew Blacklock (Havering AC): U15B_1500m
Jacob Blanc (Havering Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_80mH
Olivia Boachie (Havering AC): U15G_300m
Otto Bolton (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SM_400m
Maddie Booty (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Jayden Bowman (Havering AC): U15B_300m
Holly Bradley (Havering AC): U15G_800m
Isabelle Bradley (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_SP
Samuel Bradley (Havering AC): U17M_800m
Claire Brennan (Havering AC): SW_300mH, SW_PV
Nina Brennan (Havering AC): SW_400m
James Brinton-Quinn (Havering AC): U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Peter Brinton-Quinn (Havering AC): U17M_PV, U17M_JT
Molly Brooker (Havering AC): U15G_200m
Jacob Brown (City Of Norwich AC): U17M_PV
Tallulah Brown (Havering AC): U15G_75mH
Elija Browne (Havering AC): U15B_200m
Tilly Bunn (Havering AC): No Events
Charlie Burgess (Havering AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_LJ
Ella Burgess (Havering AC): U17W_800m
Mya Burton (Havering AC): U15G_100m
Emily Butler (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_JT
Cassie Campbell (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Matilda Canty (Havering AC): U15G_1500m
Debbie Castle (Braintree & District AC): SW_JT, SW_SP
Lucy Chapelhow (Thurrock Harriers): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Leonid Chashchin (Harlow AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Man Man Chau (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Erin Chester (Havering AC): U13G_800m
Luke Chester (Havering Ac): U17M_1500m
Rhys Cole (Unattached): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jessie Collier (Havering AC): U17W_PV
Harry Conlan (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Megan Cook (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Orhan Corek (Thurrock Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_SP
Barnaby Corry (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): U17M_PV
Coleman Corry (Blackhill Bounders): U20M_300mH
Millie Costin (Basildon AC): U15G_1500m
Lottie Courtney (Havering AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Grace Curtis (Basildon AC): U13G_800m
Amelia Daniel (Basildon AC): U20W_800m
Lewis Debenham (Havering AC): U20M_400m
Lewis Dixon (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Ellie Dolby (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Daisy Donoghue (Basildon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Amya Edwards (Unattached): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Tobi Ekerin (Basildon AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Jonathan Ellerton (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): U15B_80mH
Poppy Ellis (Havering AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Sam Ellis (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Katie Ennis (Havering AC): U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Charlotte Evans (Havering AC): U13G_1500m, U13G_70mH
Hannah Evans (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m
Zikora Ezeonwuka (Havering AC): U13G_SP
Precious Fagbadegun (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Owen Fisher (Havering AC): U15B_1500m
George Francis (Havering AC): U13B_JT
Aaron Freshwater (Havering Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Emmie Fulker (Chelmsford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Maisie Fulker (Chelmsford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Lucy Gagen (Havering AC): U15G_200m
Shalom Gbadebo (Havering AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Philippa Gill (Havering Ac): U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Jordan Gombas (Southend On Sea AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Mali Grant (Havering AC): U17W_300m
Joseph Gray (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Thomas Greening (Havering AC): U15B_300m
Poppie Griggs (Chelmsford AC): U15G_100m
Reynaldo Guevara (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_800m
Mya Gull (Unattached): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Dylan Hall (Thurrock Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Noah Harriott (Havering AC): U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Reece Harriott (Havering AC): U20M_400m
Tayo Harry (Havering AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Jake Hart (Basildon AC): U15B_800m
Aly Hashem (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
George Hey (Southend On Sea Ac): U17M_800m
Ruby Higgins (Havering AC): U15G_1500m
Zack Higgins (Havering AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
George Hill (Basildon Ac): U20M_800m
Simon Hill (Basildon AC): U15B_JT
Lottie Hinson (Basildon AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Ryan Holeyman (Ilford AC): U15B_1500m
Charlie Howell (Havering AC): U15B_1500m
Hal Hutton (Havering Ac): U17M_JT
Nicola Hutton (Havering AC): U15B_JT
Beyonce Huusfeldt (Unattached): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Sebastian Jacobs (Unattached): U20M_200m, U20M_300mH
Bethan Jarret (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_SP
Dennis Jefia (Newham & Essex Beagles Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Toby Johnson (Havering AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_HJ
Harry Jones (Havering AC): U20M_800m
Oliver Jones (Harling Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Divine Jospeh (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Tracey Kasaine (Unattached): U15G_JT
Liam Keevil (Basildon AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Max Kennedy (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Rachel Kerr (Havering AC): SW_200m
Etienne King (Chelmsford AC): U13G_200m
Joanna King (Chelmsford AC): U13G_800m
Paris King (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Elizabeth Korczak (Brighton & Hove AC): U17W_JT
Daniel Lammas (Havering AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Claire Lee (Havering AC): U13G_100m
Joshua Lee-Prime (Havering AC): U15B_800m
Lucy Lendon (Havering AC): U13G_100m
Ruby Lendon (Havering AC): U15G_800m
Gable Lois (Havering AC): U13G_100m
Freya Long (Havering AC): U15G_PV, U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Hannah Lygo (Ipswich Harriers): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Beau MacDonald (Southend On Sea AC): U13B_1500m
Samuel Mahoney (Havering AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Reece Malcolm (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Natasha Mangion (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Natalie Mann (Cambridge Harriers): SW_JT
Aisha Marenah (Havering AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Katie Marsh (Cambridge Harriers): U15G_JT
Gregory Martin (Chelmsford AC): U13B_800m
Lawrence Martin (Chelmsford AC): U15B_800m
Edward Matthews (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Timi McDaniel (Havering AC): U17M_800m
Daniel McGill (Basildon AC): U20M_800m
Joshua McGill (Basildon AC): U17M_800m, U17M_HJ
Patrick McLean-Tattan (Havering AC): U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Jessica Mitchell (Havering Ac): U20W_1500m
Tilly Monk (Thurrock Harriers): U17W_80mH, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Bailey Moon (Unattached): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Adam Murphy (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Ella Nattrass (Havering AC): U13G_SP, U13G_100m
Lucy Nattrass (Havering AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_HJ
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Sophie Nugent (Basildon AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Alexander Nunn (Southend On Sea AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Harry Nunn (Southend On Sea AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lucy Nuttall (Chelmsford AC): U13G_1500m
William Nuttall (Chelmsford AC): U15B_1500m
Amara Nwosu (Unattached): U15G_100m, U15G_SP
Isabel O'Connor (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Isobelle O'Connor (Havering AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Josh Oberius (Havering AC): U15B_800m
Clara Odoch (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Kendra Okanlawon (Basildon AC): U17W_100m
Kinyo Okenla (Basildon AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Moyo Okenla (Basildon AC): U17W_TJ
Kaesideya Okoro (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Michael Okoro (Havering AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Stephanie Okoro (Havering AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Chimdi Okpalauko (Havering AC): U20W_SP
Somto Okpalauko (Havering AC): U17M_400m
Uche Okpalauko (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Timi Oladunjoye (Havering AC): U15B_200m, U15B_TJ, U15B_JT
Toyin Olufemi (Thurrock Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Malcolm Oshungbohun (Havering AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Dara Otitoju (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Taibat Owosho (Thurrock Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Matthew Page (Havering AC): U15B_PV, U15B_JT
Calum Paget (Havering AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Amelia Patchett (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Justin Paul (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Aaliyah Payne (Havering AC): U17W_100m
James Peacock (Harlow AC): SM_LJ
Joanne Pearson (Havering AC): U13B_200m
Dan Peters (Havering AC): U15B_800m
Madi Poppy (Basildon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Eliza Poulson (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Olivia Purdie (Havering AC): U15G_100m
Lucy Quinlan (Unattached): U13G_JT
James Radden (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Emma Ramsden (Basildon Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
William Rean (Basildon AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Faith Reilly (Havering AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Hollie Rex (Basildon AC): U17W_800m
Rania Richards (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Phoebe Richardson (Basildon AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Zoe Rixson (Basildon AC): U20W_400m
Paige Robinson (Havering Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Scarlet Robinson (Basildon AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Shante Roserie (Havering AC): U15G_100m
Kate Ruane (Unattached): U15G_800m
Georgie Russell (Unattached): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Tom Rutter (The HAWCS): U13B_JT
Kirsty Sait-Stewart (City Of Norwich AC): U17W_80mH
Sam Sanusi (Havering AC): U17M_200m, U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ
Olatomiwa Sanwo (Havering AC): U20W_TJ
Charles Savill (Havering AC): U20M_JT
Charlie Seago (Thurrock Harriers): U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Natalie Sewell (Havering AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_JT
Oscar Shearing (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Amelia Smith (Unattached): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Ishmael Smith-John (Crawley AC): SM_200m, SM_100m
Darcy Snares (Unattached): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Olivia Sorrell (Havering AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Ava Sparham (Basildon AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Victoria Staines (Southend On Sea AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Toula Stavri (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_JT
Will Steadman (Chelmsford AC): U15B_800m
Sophia Stephanou (Havering AC): U15G_200m
Lydia Stevenson (Basildon AC): U15G_800m
James Stewart (Havering AC): SM_1500m
Jess Summers (Medway and Maidstone AC): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Shandell Taylor (Havering AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Winnie Taylor (Havering AC): U13G_200m
Oliver Taylor-Bush (Havering AC): U13B_1500m
Michael Tesi (Havering AC): U13B_800m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Daragh Thomas (Havering AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ruby Tillson (Havering AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Olivia Tinubu (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Tobias Tinubu (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Rosie Townley (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Ronin Valydon (Basildon AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Lucia Ward (Havering AC): U13G_HJ, U13G_800m
Georgina Warren (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SW_1500m
William Watts (Thurrock Harriers): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Aimi Weightman (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U15G_800m
Sam Wheatley (Southend On Sea AC): U20M_800m
Skye Wicks (The HAWCS): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Samuel Wilkins (Havering AC): U15B_800m
Bobby Williams (Basildon AC): U13B_JT
Eric Williams (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Luke Williams (Ashford AC): SM_PV
Archie Winney (Havering AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
James Winship (Bracknell AC): U15B_1500m
James With (Havering AC): U17M_100mH
Finley Wolton (Havering AC): U15B_1500m
Isabella Woods (Havering AC): SW_1500m
Oliver Woods (Havering AC): SM_JT
Georgia Yexley (Havering AC): U17W_JT
Hannah Yexley (Havering Ac): U15G_800m
Oliver Yexley (Havering AC): U15B_JT