Top: Entries for Lancashire AA 27th Track & field Championships - Day 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

303 online entries for this event
Stephen Alberts (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Harrison Allcock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Cerys Allen (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m
Rowan Allison (Preston Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Ruby Allison (Preston Harriers): U15G_PV
Talia Armstead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_PV
Rhys Ashton (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U17M_3000m
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Oliver Ball (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_200m
Susan Ball (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Talia Ball (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Gordon Ballantyne (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_800m
Ellise Balshaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Abigael Bamber (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Jack Bamber (Southport Waterloo AC): U15B_JT
Thomas Barnes (Preston Harriers): U17M_3000m
Rachel Bashforth (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Alice Bell (Manx Harriers): SW_HT, SW_SP
Gabriella Bell (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m
Jotham Benibeni (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_800m
Imogen Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Liam Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Zac Blackwell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_200m
Chloe Bleeks (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_200m
Grace Bontoft (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Madison Bontoft (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Harry Booth (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m
Myah Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_SP
Ben Branton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ
Dominic Bretherton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Holly Brooke (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m
Mary-jayne Broomhead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m
Grace Alison Brown (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Solomon Brown (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_400mH
Babatunde Buraimo (Preston Harriers): SM_200m, SM_LJ
Elizabeth Buraimo (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Isabella Buraimo (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Maisie Burns (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_800m
Harry Burrow (Preston Harriers): U17M_LJ, U17M_PV, U17M_JT
Elliott Callow (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_200m
Kacie Calvert (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_DT
Logan Campbell (Preston Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Jack Campy (Preston Harriers): U20M_3000m
Jasmine Carey (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Kieran Carroll (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_JT
Thomas Chadwick (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Isabella Chamley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_PV
Eleesha Charnley (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Aimee Christian (Manx Harriers): U17W_300mH, U17W_PV
Amy Clague (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
James Clark (Preston Harriers): U15B_200m
Jack Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_LJ
Phoebe Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20W_800m
Abbey Codarin (Preston Harriers): U17W_HT
Louisa Cole (Preston Harriers): SW_200m
Jack Collett (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_3000m
Stanley Collinson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_800m, U13B_JT
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_200m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U17W_3000m
Regan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_PV
Ryan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U15B_3000m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Jude Crawshaw (Hyndburn AC): SM_JT
Will Critchley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_800m
Katie Crook (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17W_200m, U17W_300mH
Ella Crowe (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Hannah Culshaw (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Isabelle Cunningham (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Max Cunningham (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20M_200m
Charlotte Daley (Preston Harriers): U20W_TJ
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Christopher Davies (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): SM_3000m
Kian Davis (Preston Harriers): U20M_3000m
Matthew Dawson-Smith (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Jack Dee-Ingham (Preston Harriers): U20M_800m
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_200m
George Denye (Preston Harriers): U15B_3000m
Codie Dewhurst (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Stephanie Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Annie Duffy (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Grace Dunn (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_PV
Abigail Earnshaw (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Amelie Earnshaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_800m
Isaac Earnshaw (Preston Harriers): U13B_800m
Zach Earnshaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_800m
Grace Eastham (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Lukas Eichmeyer (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_800m
Maddie Elliott (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_800m
Joel Elphick (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ
Jake Evans (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_200m
Matthew Evans (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_200m
Harry Everett (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Tazmin Fayle (Manx Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Halle Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_HJ
Rebecca Fisher (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U15G_HJ, U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Connor Fletcher (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_800m
Fletcher Foster (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_800m
Emma Fulton (Preston Harriers): U20W_800m
Lucy Fulton (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m
Lucy Fyffe (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Joe Gebbie (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Benjamin Giles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_800m, U13B_JT
Hannah Giles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Nathan Giles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_JT
Erin Gillan (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Freddie Gittins (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_800m
Susan Glassey (Preston Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_200m
Jamie Gorry (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_1500mSC, U17M_JT
Keira Louise Gray (Manx Harriers): U15G_200m
Arthur William Greenhalgh (Wesham Road Runners & AC): SM_200m
Ethan Hallas (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m
Olivia Hanby (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_200m, U20W_TJ
Travis Harfield (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_JT
Cameron Harris (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_JT
Emma Harrison (Preston Harriers): U15G_HT
Matthew Harwood (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_800m
Keira Haxton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Joe Heeley (Hyndburn AC): U17M_200m
Ryan Heneghan (Rossendale Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Macy Hillier (WESPA Fire Athletics): U15G_800m, U15G_DT
Jack Hilton (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_LJ
Sam Hodkinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Carol Holt (Preston Harriers): SW_200m
Seb Holt (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Leah Hoole (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Faye Houghton (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Kieran Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_JT
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Jack Hughes (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_3000m
Maddie Hutton (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_800m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m
Joshua Ingham (Preston Harriers): SM_200m
Matthew Ingram (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_LJ
Megan Jackson (Preston Harriers): U17W_300mH
Taylor Jacob (Preston Harriers): U17M_LJ
Adam Jones (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_2000mSC
Ava Jones (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Mark Janos Jozsa (Preston Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Michael Kain (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_800m
Alex Kerfoot (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Betty Kershaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_3000m
Harrison Kiley (Preston Harriers): U15B_JT
Louise Kneen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Emily Knell (Preston Harriers): U15G_3000m
Knowles Knowles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_1500mSC
Jefferson Kong (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Phelix Kowalski (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Jessica Lane (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Anna Lashley (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_200m
William Lashley (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15B_200m
Kate Lawler (None): SW_800m
Reece Lawrence (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U20M_200m
Megan Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_800m
Olivia Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_800m
Jack Lemaire (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SM_200m
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_800m
Will Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U13B_800m
Darcey Lonsdale (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Se Loughlin (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_800m
George Lowe (Preston Harriers): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Rhiannan Lowe (Preston Harriers): U20W_HT
Miriam Luft (Preston Harriers): SW_400mH, SW_HJ
George Mackenzie (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Kirsty Maher (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U15G_800m
Charlotte Mahoney (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Megan Mahoney (Preston Harriers): U20W_3000m
Niall Maloney (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_LJ
Henry Manson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Maddy Markham (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U17W_3000m
Alexander Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): SM_200m
Thomas Martin (Preston Harriers): U13B_JT
Kyle Mashiter (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_200m
Kitty Mason (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m, U15G_SP, U15G_HJ
Emily Rose Mayson (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Thomas McGrattan (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_3000m
Ava Louise McGuckian (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m
Jackson McKay (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U17M_3000m
Madison McMullan (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Hayden Mercer (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Samuel Mercer (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U20M_LJ
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15G_800m
Luke Minns (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_800m
Kelly Mitchell (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_TJ
Chloe Molyneux (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Max Moore-Lees (Manx Harriers): U17M_200m
Olivia Morgan (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_200m
Lydia Morris (Manx Harriers): U17W_200m
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Nicola Moynihan (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U20W_800m
Hannah Mulholland (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m
Riley Nagle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_200m
James Nicholas (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_200m
Jared Nicholls (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_800m
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U20M_LJ, U20M_JT
Eleanor Noblet (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Evie Noblett (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Macy Noblett (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Connor Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_200m
Georgia Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_TJ
Oliver Nunn (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Grace Oates (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Lewis Ormerod (Preston Harriers): U20M_JT
Gethin Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15B_800m
Ieuan Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_3000m
Jack Paget-Fowler (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Myles Paul (Salford Metropolitan AC): U15B_200m
Jack Perks (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_200m
Bethan Pilley (Manx Harriers): SW_200m
Meghan Pilley (Manx Harriers): U20W_200m
Lucy Poole (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Matthew Poole (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_200m
Kianna Proctor (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Abbie Quayle (Manx Harriers): U20W_TJ
George Ramsden (None): U13B_800m
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Emily Rankin (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Martha Rayner (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Benjamin Read (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_3000mSC, SM_400mH
James Read (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15B_800m
Imogen Reader (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m
Billy Reid (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Erika Reid (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_800m
Emily Reynolds (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Megan Reynolds (Preston Harriers): U13G_800m
Sophie Riley (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_200m
Mark Roberts (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_800m
Imogen Robinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Poppy Salisbury (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m
Trinity Salisbury (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m
Alice Sands (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17W_800m
Anita Saunders (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_200m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Fabian Schiller (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_3000m
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_200m
Kazu Senior (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Elliot Serella (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_200m
Alistair Sharrock (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Logan Shaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_200m
Poppy Sherwin (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_3000m
Ben Sinclair (Manx Harriers): U15B_800m
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_LJ
George Skidmore (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SM_200m
Sam Smalley (Preston Harriers): U13B_800m
James Smith (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17M_800m
Nicholas Smith (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20M_3000m
Daniel Stewart-Clague (Manx Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400mH
Hollie Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m
Luke Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500mSC, U17M_PV
Scarlett Sutton (Preston Harriers): U17W_3000m
Tobias Swarbrick (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_3000m
Michael Taubman (Manx Harriers): SM_200m
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): SM_200m
Keoghan Taylor (Manx Harriers): U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Carla Teece (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_200m
Nathan Teece (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20M_200m
Anna Thompson (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Kady Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_HJ
Liberty Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
William James Thompson (Preston Harriers): U15B_JT
Ethan Tibbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Lucy Tickle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_800m
Clemmie Tierney (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U13G_200m
Emma Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U15G_HJ, U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Lauren Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U17W_TJ, U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Joanne Upton Fletcher (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m
Ruth Usher (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_HJ
Amani Valli (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m
Jodie Rae Vaughan (Manx Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_300mH, U17W_TJ
Elizabeth Vaziri (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m
Emma Vickers (Preston Harriers): U20W_HT
Angelo Vinci (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_200m
Lauren Waddington (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_800m
William Walmsley (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Rosie Walsh (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Eleanor Ward (Preston Harriers): U20W_3000m
Caroline Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_TJ
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_400mH
Ethan Warren (Preston Harriers): U17M_3000m
Jenson Warren (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Jessica Watson (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Poppi Watson (Preston Harriers): U13G_800m
Rhys Watson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Theo Watson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Danielle Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U20W_800m
Jay Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U13B_LJ
Will Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Benjamin Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Charlotte Williams (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_HT
Ben Wilson (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_3000m
Josef Wilson (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Poppy Wilson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17W_HJ
Jack Winstanley (Preston Harriers): U13B_800m
Benjamin Withers (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Caroline Woodworth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_DT, U15G_SP