Top: Entries for Lancashire AA 27th Track & field Championships - Day 1







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

337 online entries for this event
Bradley Abbott (Hyndburn AC): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ
Oliver Adewale (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH
Harrison Allcock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Cerys Allen (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Rowan Allison (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m
Ruby Allison (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m
Scarlett Allison (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500mSC
Harry Appleton (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m
Rhys Ashton (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U17M_1500m
Charlie Auty (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m
Oliver Ball (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_400m
Gordon Ballantyne (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_1500m
Ethan Barbarewicz (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Thomas Barnes (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Gabriella Bell (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m
Imogen Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Liam Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Zac Blackwell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_100m
Chloe Bleeks (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Madison Bontoft (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_JT
Harry Booth (Preston Harriers): U17M_100m
Myah Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH
Maia Bowman (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Michael Brent-Reid (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_400m
Dominic Bretherton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Holly Brooke (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m
Mary-jayne Broomhead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
David Brown (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Grace Alison Brown (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500m
Babatunde Buraimo (Preston Harriers): SM_100m, SM_HJ
Elizabeth Buraimo (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Isabella Buraimo (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Maisie Burns (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_1500m
Harry Burrow (Preston Harriers): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ
Amelia Burton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Sebastian Burton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_HT
Molly Caffrey (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Elliott Callow (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_100m
Kacie Calvert (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_JT
Finlay Campbell (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_TJ
Logan Campbell (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m
Jack Campy (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Lois Carroll (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Isabel Caven (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Thomas Chadwick (Preston Harriers): U15B_300m
Eleesha Charnley (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Aimee Christian (Manx Harriers): U17W_LJ
Amy Clague (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
James Clark (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m
Harriet Clinch (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_1500m
Jack Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_HJ
Phoebe Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20W_1500m
Louisa Cole (Preston Harriers): SW_100m
Edward Coles (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m, U20M_110mH
Jack Collett (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m
Natasha Cooke (Preston Harriers): U13G_1500m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U17W_1500m
Regan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Ryan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U15B_1500m, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
J Cotton (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m
Carly Crawshaw (Hyndburn AC): SW_LJ, SW_JT
Jude Crawshaw (Hyndburn AC): SM_100m
Matilda Crawshaw (Hyndburn Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Nancy Crawshaw (Hyndburn AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Katie Crook (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH
Ella Crowe (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Isabelle Cunningham (Preston Harriers): U15G_1500m
Max Cunningham (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20M_100m
Annabel Cutting (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Charlotte Daley (Preston Harriers): U20W_LJ
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Kian Davis (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Matthew Dawson-Smith (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_HJ
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
George Denye (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
Codie Dewhurst (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_DT
Isaac Dickinson (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U13B_1500m
Jake Dickinson (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_1500m
Tom Dickinson (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Archie Dowds (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m
Ethan Downes (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Annie Duffy (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500m
Isaac Earnshaw (Preston Harriers): U13B_1500m
Grace Eastham (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_1500m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Maddie Elliott (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_1500m
Joel Elphick (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Jake Evans (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_100m
Matthew Evans (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m
Harry Everett (Preston Harriers): U17M_400m
Thomas Fairhurst (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Matthew Fazakerley (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Halle Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Charlotte Fisher (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Rebecca Fisher (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U15G_75mH
Connor Fletcher (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_1500m
Lee Foley (Preston Harriers): SM_5000m
Ashley Foster (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Emma Fulton (Preston Harriers): U20W_400m
Lucy Fulton (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Oliver Gill (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Erin Gillan (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13G_LJ
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_400m, SM_DT
Oliver Goldthorp (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_TJ
Jamie Gorry (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_1500m
Jonathan Gough (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_TJ
Keira Louise Gray (Manx Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Arthur William Greenhalgh (Wesham Road Runners & AC): SM_400m
Matias Grixti (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Charlie Haigh (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
Steve Hallas (Preston Harriers): SM_5000m
Travis Harfield (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ
Heather Harling (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Matthew Harris (Rossendale Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Mairi Harrison (Manx Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Ross Harrison (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_1500m
Keira Haxton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Joe Heeley (Hyndburn AC): U17M_100m
Ryan Heneghan (Rossendale Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Matthew Heywood (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Ella Hodgkinson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_75mH
Sam Hodkinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Gabrielle Hodson (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_1500m
Carol Holt (Preston Harriers): SW_100m
Robert Holt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_100m
Seb Holt (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_HJ
Sebby Holt (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_300m
Jamie Hopkins (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Kieran Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Kate Hutchinson (Preston Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Maddie Hutton (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_300m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U20W_100m
Joshua Ingham (Preston Harriers): SM_400m
Matthew Ingram (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_TJ
Megan Jackson (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH
Taylor Jacob (Preston Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Jasmine Jolly (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_400m
Alexander Jones (Preston Harriers): U15B_DT
Mark Janos Jozsa (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m
Thomas Kelsall (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m
Betty Kershaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_1500m
Evie Kett (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Harrison Kiley (Preston Harriers): U15B_DT
Evie Kitchen (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Louise Kneen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SW_JT
Phelix Kowalski (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_HJ
Alice Lamb (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Jack Lamb (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_1500m
Anna Lashley (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_100m
William Lashley (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15B_100m
Reece Lawrence (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U20M_400m
Alisha Lehner (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Megan Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Olivia Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_300m
Jack Lemaire (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SM_100m
Milly Lever (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_1500m
Lauren Lewis (Southport Waterloo AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Harrison Lion (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_100m
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_1500m
Will Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U13B_1500m
George Lowe (Preston Harriers): U15B_HJ, U15B_SP, U15B_HT
Natalia Luczak (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
James Lupton (Preston Harriers): U17M_DT
George Mackenzie (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_HJ
Charlotte Mahoney (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m
Sami Manir-Jolley (Wigan & District H & AC): U13B_1500m
James Margrave (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_HJ, U17M_DT
Alexander Marsden (Preston Harriers): SM_100m
Thomas Martin (Preston Harriers): U13B_SP
Kyle Mashiter (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Kitty Mason (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m
Zachariah Matadigo (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m
Katie Mathison (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_1500m
Emily Rose Mayson (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500m
Mathias Mbewe (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m
Thomas McGrattan (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_1500m
Ava Louise McGuckian (Preston Harriers): U20W_100m
Jackson McKay (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U17M_1500m
Madison McMullan (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_100m, U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Hayden Mercer (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_300m
Samuel Mercer (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U20M_TJ
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15G_300m
Olivia Miller (Preston Harriers): U15G_1500m
Luke Minns (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_400m, SM_1500m
Grace Mitchell (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_LJ
Erin Moffatt (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17W_LJ
Chloe Molyneux (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_JT
Max Moore-Lees (Manx Harriers): U17M_100m
William Moorhouse (Preston Harriers): U13B_1500m
Olivia Morgan (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_100m
Lydia Morris (Manx Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Nicola Moynihan (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U20W_1500m
Hannah Mulholland (Preston Harriers): U20W_400m
Temi Mustapha (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17W_100m
Riley Nagle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_400m
Daniel Neal (Preston Harriers): SM_400m
Jack Newton (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U17M_100mH, U17M_DT, U17M_SP
James Nicholas (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_400m
John Nicholls (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_SP
Toby Nicholson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U20M_110mH, U20M_DT
Eleanor Noblet (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Evie Noblett (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Macy Noblett (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_JT
Chloe Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_400m
Connor Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m
Eleanor Norris-Jones (Preston Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Oliver Nunn (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m
Grace Oates (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Isaac Ormerod (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Joseph Ormrod (Rossendale Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Gethin Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15B_1500m
Maddison Parrington (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13G_1500m
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_100m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m
Benjamin Paul (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U13B_1500m
Myles Paul (Salford Metropolitan AC): U15B_100m
Jack Perks (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_100m
Bethan Pilley (Manx Harriers): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Meghan Pilley (Manx Harriers): U20W_100m
Alan Plumb (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Lucy Poole (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Matthew Poole (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m
Benjamin Preddy (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Tara Procter-Kinlin (Hyndburn AC): SW_JT
Kianna Proctor (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Alex Proffitt (Preston Harriers): SW_5000m, SW_2000mSC
Abbie Quayle (Manx Harriers): U20W_LJ
George Ramsden (None): U13B_75mH
Lucy Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Emily Rankin (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Luke Rawcliffe (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_1500m
Benjamin Read (Preston Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Imogen Reader (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m
Billy Reid (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
Erika Reid (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Connor Rigby (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Emily Rigby (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m
Hannah Riley (Manx Harriers): SW_100mH
Jayden Riley (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH
Sophie Riley (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_100m
William Riley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH
Ethan Roberts (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Sophie Rotheram (Preston Harriers): U20W_1500m
Poppy Salisbury (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m
Trinity Salisbury (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Anita Saunders (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_100m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Fabian Schiller (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_100m
Kazu Senior (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Elliot Serella (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_300m
Saul Sharp (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Alistair Sharrock (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13B_100m
Logan Shaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Emily Sim (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_JT
Ben Sinclair (Manx Harriers): U15B_300m
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_TJ
George Skidmore (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SM_100m, SM_400m
Sam Smalley (Preston Harriers): U13B_1500m
Ellisia Smedley (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U13G_100m
Robbie Smedley (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Daniel Smith (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Byron Sowerby (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Lorna Spiers (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20W_1500m
Daniel Stewart-Clague (Manx Harriers): SM_100m, SM_HJ
Gary Still (Preston Harriers): SM_DT, SM_SP
Leon Stubbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_400m
Hollie Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U20W_400m
Ellie Sumner (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m
Tobias Swarbrick (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_1500m
Anna Tankard (Preston Harriers): U20W_JT
Michael Taubman (Manx Harriers): SM_100m
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): SM_100m
Katie Taylor (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Keoghan Taylor (Manx Harriers): U20M_100m
Kyle Taylor Pomfret (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15B_1500m, U15B_DT, U15B_HT
Rory Teare (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_HJ
Carla Teece (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Nathan Teece (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20M_100m
Dexta Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Kady Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_JT
Liberty Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH
Ethan Tibbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_TJ
Clemmie Tierney (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Emma Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Lauren Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Ben Tyrer (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
Julie Tyrer (Preston Harriers): SW_5000m, SW_400m, SW_1500m, SW_JT
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Joanne Upton Fletcher (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_300m
Amani Valli (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m
Jodie Rae Vaughan (Manx Harriers): U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Elizabeth Vaziri (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m
Angelo Vinci (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_100m
Lauren Waddington (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_300m
Jack Walker (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m
Zachary Walmsley (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Rosie Walsh (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_100m
Eleanor Ward (Preston Harriers): U20W_1500m
Esther Ward (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13G_100m, U13G_1500m
Caroline Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_LJ
Ethan Warren (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Jenson Warren (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
David Watson (Preston Harriers): SM_5000m
Jessica Watson (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500m
Poppi Watson (Preston Harriers): U13G_1500m
Rhys Watson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_DT
Natasha Webster (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_JT
Bethany Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_1500m
Danielle Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U20W_1500m
Helana White (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Jay Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Will Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Scarlet Whitfield (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17W_LJ
Benjamin Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
George Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m, U17M_DT
Amy Wiggans (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Harry Wilkin (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Wesley Wilkinson (Preston Harriers): SM_5000m
Luke Wilson (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_1500m
Poppy Wilson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17W_80mH
Jack Winstanley (Preston Harriers): U13B_1500m
Benjamin Withers (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Andrew Woodhouse (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_100m
Caroline Woodworth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_100m