Top: Entries for North of England Under 15 & Under 17 5k Road Championships 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

27 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
13 athletes, 1 team

Sebastian Burton, Hollie Ella Cubbon, Amy-nicola Georgina Davies, Sam Hodkinson, Leah Hoole, Hollie Oldham, Matthew James Ramsden, Rebecca Ramsden, Alex Taylor, Kyle Taylor Pomfret, Jamie Teare, Rory Teare, Harry Wilkin.
1 team13 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Molly Philbin.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Eccles, Imogen Ferguson, Jackson McKay, Nicola Moynihan, Charlie Parkinson, Michael Stevens, Peter Stevens, Bethany Wheatcroft, Alfie White.
1 team9 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Valentina Costa, Ernie Cresswell, Jack Davies, Megan Emerton, Annabelle Ita, Sunny Jamieson, Daisie Jeffries-Willaims, Lillie Jeffries-Williams, Imogen Morland.
1 team9 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Megan Lewis.
1 team1 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Megan Lewis.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ethan McGlen, David  Race, Chloe Wellings.
1 team3 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Dyson, Lauren  Hirst , Mollie Scaramuzza, Zara Tyas.
1 team4 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Conroy, Sam Conroy.
1 team2 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Brailsford, Henry Hunter, Ollie Sanders, Daniel  Sanderson, Jacob Smith, Fraser Sproul, Matthew  Wood.
1 team7 athletes
Kirkby Milers ACKirkby Milers AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Amy Cubbins, Charlie Deakin, Declan O'Connor.
1 team3 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Anderson, Benjamin Ayres, Joel Denton, Melissa Ince, Shea Mellor, Nathan Myers, Rebecca Pollitt, Owen Reason, Annabelle Sharrock, Megan Short, Samuel Wade.
1 team11 athletes
Leven Valley ACLeven Valley AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Finley Corkill, Freyah Nelson, Jacob  Nelson, Olesia Winder.
1 team4 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
23 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Barnes, Imogen  Blackwell, Liam Blackwell, Grace Alison Brown, Jack Campy, Thomas  Chadwick, Tom Dickinson, Annabel Duffy, Tom Durney, Harry  Everett, Matthew Fazakerley, Charlie Haigh, Faye Houghton, Alex Kerfoot, Darcey Lonsdale, Emily Rose Mayson, Olivia Miller, Benjamin Preddy, Caitlyn Preddy, Emily  Reynolds, Scarlett Sutton, Ethan Warren, Jess Watson.
1 team23 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & ACRossendale Harriers & AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bamford, Max Cunningham, Will Curry, Ryan Heneghan, Jo Hopley , Ben Kirkman, Matthew MacKay, Kurtis Mitton, Jack Smith, Charlie Taylor, Joel Taylor, Oli Webster.
1 team12 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Keiva Rennocks.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Elliott  Morton.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
3 athletes, 1 team

Taylor  Edwards, Elizabeth Hill, Olivia  Nolan.
1 team3 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
5 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Heyworth, Alex James, James Knockton, William  Parker, Robbie Rigby.
1 team5 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Birchall, Lauren Birchall.
1 team2 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Cammish.
1 team1 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
13 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Bailey, Joseph Bentall, Tom Bentall, Bradley Giblin, Joseph  Mangan, Jack McNicol, Seb Patrick, Lewis Royle, Harry Sinclair, Jonathan Stock, Theo Symons Treacher, Alfie Vesey-Barnes, Cynog Williams.
1 team13 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Young.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal ACVale Royal AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Aaron Doyle.
1 team1 athletes
Wallasey Athletic ClubWallasey Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Luke Hampshire, Ewan Head, Sam Jackson, Leo Nilsson, Hedi Slater.
1 team5 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Broomfield, Fraser Campbell, Matthew Douglass, Joseph Hancock, Sammy Hollins, Freya Pattwell, Lucia Pyne, Jamie Richardson, Aaron Scott, Isaac Tait, Harvey Tegg, William Wright.
1 team12 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Brady-Jones, Keira Brady-Jones, Jamie  Dumbarton , Emma Fildes, Daniel Hayes, Ella  Heap, Ellen -mary Kearney, Scarlett Liddy, Jack Strickley, William Strickley, William Sutcliffe, Zara White.
1 team12 athletes
45 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Isaaq Ataullah (Warrington A C), 
Lauren Bartholomew (Oldham & Royton H & AC), 
Megan Bartholomew (Oldham & Royton H & AC), 
Isaac Battye (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Luke Brindle (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Ty Brockley-Langford (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Joseph Buckley (Warrington A C), 
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Fred Calvert (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC), 
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC), 
Lucy Dixon (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Joshua Dutton (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Matthew Fazakerley (Preston Harriers), 
Sam Flaherty (Liverpool Harriers & AC), 
Connor Fletcher (Wigan & District H & AC), 
Jamie Ford (Liverpool Harriers & AC), 
Libby Greeney (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Erin Grime (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Charlotte Haywood-Percival (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Ellie Hudson (Vale Royal AC), 
Duncan Hughes (Blackhill Bounders), 
Jordan Jones (Warrington A C), 
Peter Ledson (Liverpool Harriers & AC), 
Darcey Lonsdale (Preston Harriers), 
Joe McDadd (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Roisin McGrath (Longwood Harriers AC), 
Thomas McGrattan (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Toby Middleton (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Lucas Milliken (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Willow Morris (North Shields Polytechnic Club), 
Lucas Parker (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Freya Potts (Bury Athletic Club), 
Finley Proffitt (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac), 
Brandon Quinton (Bury Athletic Club), 
Heledd Rimmer (Bury Athletic Club), 
Charlie Roberts (St Helens Sutton Ac), 
Robert Seddon (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth (Bury Athletic Club), 
Harry Sweeney (Liverpool Harriers & AC), 
Bethany Thornton (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Jack Villiers (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Holly Weedall (Vale Royal AC), 
Jake Wilson (Vale Royal AC).
1 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Joe Roberts.
1 team1 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 28
Total athletes: 206