Top: Entries for Eastern Athletic Association Track & Field Championships







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

65 online entries for this event
Moria Howard (Huntingdonshire AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Murron McCulloch (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_SP
Emily Butler (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Zowie Dodge (Basildon AC): U15G_PV
Madison Kelly (City Of Norwich AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Ceci Cafferkey (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Olivia Edwards (Dacorum & Tring AC): U15G_800m
Maddie Greenwood (West Suffolk AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_PV
Millie King (Ipswich Harriers): U15G_200m
Daisy Marshall (The HAWCS): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Olivia Simon (Colchester Harriers AC): U15G_HT
Memphis Symonds (City Of Norwich AC): U15G_800m
Milly Unsworth (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Stella Whitlum (Dacorum & Tring AC): U15G_800m
Naomi Holder (Harrow AC): U17W_100m
Alice Lord (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Katie Webb (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U17W_DT
Josephine Larkins (Colchester Harriers AC): U17W_HT
Beatrix Wraith (The HAWCS): U17W_800m
Georgia Shephard-Gazely (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U20W_JT
Eve Wright (Braintree & District AC): U20W_100m
Abigail Sharples (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Eloise Lewis (Southend On Sea Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Megan Larkins (Colchester Harriers AC): SW_HT
Victoria Staines (Southend On Sea AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Gemma Vickery (City Of Norwich AC): SW_HT
Micha Dornan (Basildon AC): SW_100mH, SW_400mH, SW_LJ, SW_JT, SW_SP
Katie Margarson (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SW_800m
Dawn Williams F40 (Luton Athletic Club): SW_LJ, SW_JT
Ashton Parkes (Luton Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Aidan Gaffey (Luton Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Funbi Osunsami (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH
Christopher Thompson (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13B_LJ
Reuben White (Herts Phoenix AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Alex Blake (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15B_800m
Daniel Cafferkey (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15B_DT
Jacob Preston (Huntingdonshire AC): U15B_800m
William Scates (City Of Norwich AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Matthew Blacklock (Havering AC): U15B_1500m
Zack Grinsted (Luton Athletic Club): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Billy White (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Jimmy Williams (Ipswich Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_TJ
Aiden Fernando (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): U17M_200m
Dylan Harrod (Thurrock Harriers): U17M_1500m
Thomas Blake (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
William Browne (City Of Norwich AC): U17M_1500m
Thomas Smith (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Jude Thorne (Braintree & District AC): U17M_800m, U17M_400mH
Will Mallen (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20M_TJ
Haydn Williams (Dacorum & Tring AC): U20M_PV
Ralph Williams (Dacorum & Tring AC): U20M_110mH
Jack Exley (Thurrock Harriers): U20M_800m
Ryan Whitehead (Enfield and Haringey A C): U20M_DT
Ryan Morgan (Braintree & District Ac): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Jordan Gombas (Southend On Sea AC): SM_100m, SM_400m
Liam Hunt (City Of Norwich AC): SM_110mH
Kieran Brady (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_3000m
Bradley Reed (Chelmsford AC): SM_110mH
Kurtis Swan (Braintree & District AC): SM_3000m
Simon Carty (Ryston Runners): SM_100m
Oliver Park (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Tony Bacon M35 (Haverhill Running Club): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Joe McGrath M35 (Basildon AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_TJ, SM_PV
10 Postal entries for this event
Tamzin Digpal-Race (Huntingdonshire AC): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Declan Manning (City Of Norwich AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Barney McCallum (Ipswich Harriers): U15B_80mH, U15B_JT
Mia McIntosh (Dacorum & Tring AC): U15G_75mH
Elizabeth Moorhouse (Nene Valley Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
James O'Neill (Ryston Runners): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Aimie Taylor (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U15G_PV
Libby Taylor (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U20W_HT
Stuart Thurgood (Herne Hill Harriers): SM_HT
Millie Webster (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): U15G_JT