Top: Entries for NOTAN Spring Track Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

91 online entries for this event
Eli Adams (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U11B_LJ
Niamh Adams (Blyth Running Club): U11G_LJ
Ellie Allan (Blyth Running Club): U13G_SP
Rebecca Allan (Blyth Running Club): U13G_LJ
Joseph James Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U13B_LJ
Owen Barron (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11B_LJ
Christopher Bradley-Njai (Blyth Running Club): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Niamh Brennan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_JT
Lexi Brown (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_JT
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_HT
Tori Buckley (Darlington H & AC): U13G_JT
Oscar Burton (Derwentside AC): U11B_LJ
Jordon Cairns (Heaton Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Aoife Carty (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_JT
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_JT
Jason Catterall (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U13B_LJ
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Poppy Doherty (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_JT
Joseph Dungworth (Blyth Running Club): SM_Mile
Tony Dunn (Blyth Running Club): SM_Mile
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_HT
Kai Facchini (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_LJ
Isla Fishwick (Derwentside AC): U13G_LJ
Daniel Fleming (City of York AC): SM_DT
Edward Gardiner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Jessica Gardiner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_SP
David Gilmore (Heaton Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Craig Harmon (Blyth Running Club): SM_Mile
Ashton Harrison (Darlington H & AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Ryan Head (Unattached): U11B_LJ
Amy Henderson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_JT
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Jim Holborn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Trevor Hopkins (Heaton Harriers & AC): SM_JT
Leoni Jae Howie (Derwentside AC): U13G_LJ
Jen Howse (New Marske Harriers Club): SW_HT
Abigail Huntly (None): U11G_LJ
Amelia Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_LJ
Ella Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_LJ
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_DT
Alistair Leathead (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_LJ
Darcy Lines (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11G_LJ
Keeley Llewellyn (Birtley AC): U15G_JT
Cameron Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Graham Marshall (Derwentside AC): SM_Mile
Oscar William Marshall (Derwentside AC): U13B_LJ
Skye Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U11G_LJ
Joe Martin (City of York AC): SM_DT
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Emma McMahon (Derwentside AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
James Meader (Heaton Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
Taylor Jett Miller (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11G_LJ
Calum Mills (Heaton Harriers & AC): SM_Mile
David Moir (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_Mile
Scarlett Newby (Birtley AC): U17W_Mile
Lucy Nicklin (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_HT
Daniel Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_HT
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_LJ
Luke Pichler (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Oscar Pichler (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U11B_LJ
Craig Pounder (City Of York Ac): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Kevin Richardson (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_Mile
Thomas Robson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U11B_LJ
Lilyella Smethurst (Unattached): U11G_LJ
Mark Standen (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_HT
Christine Stretesky (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SW_HT
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rosie Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Ivan Thorn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_Mile
James Thornton (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_JT
Martha Topping (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_DT
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Paul Waddell (Jesmond Joggers): SM_Mile
Alex Walker (Blyth Running Club): U13B_LJ
Chris Walker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Hannah Walker (Blyth Running Club): U15G_SP
Alfie Ward (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Neve Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U11G_LJ
Nils Wendland (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_JT, SM_SP
Hannah Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_LJ
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_DT