Top: Entries for MIDLAND WOMENs 6 Stage Road Relay Championships 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

44 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
38 athletes, 3 teams

Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Carli Baldwin, Sarah Capewell, Hayley Carruthers, Val Carter, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Sara Ellen, Emma Gould, Clare Grice, Bryony Gunn, Georgie Hartigan, Bethan Hinett, Danel Jansen Van Rensburg, Emma Lines, Jessie Lutwyche, Sarah McDonald, Robyn McDowall, Susie McManus, Caitlin McMorrow, Georgina Mitchell, Rae Nicholls, Giulia Nicoli, Chloe Richardson, Nicole Roberts, Kathryn Salt, Mari Smith, Rebecca Straw, Fian Sweeney, Stacie  Taylor, Sarah Travis, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Roanna Vickers, Debbie Walters, Elizabeth Watters.
3 teams38 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
16 athletes, 2 teams

Rachel Brown, Molly Browne, Annie Byrne, Jennifer Dale, Sophie Dalley, Rosie Davies, Rachel Farquhar, Anne Kenchington, Eloise Lee, Hannah Ludford, Catherine McNicholl, Hazel Murray, Helen Pike, Catherine Robertson, Megan Thomas, Beccy Tipping.
2 teams16 athletes
Bitton Road RunnersBitton Road Runners
11 athletes, 1 team

Fiona Blackmore, Helen  Clark , Tabi Collins, Helen Hinsley, Lisa  Newing , Lynette Porter, Lauren  Price , Pauline Purnell, Liz Sanigar, Rachel  Stowell , Lucy Wallace.
1 team11 athletes
Black Pear JoggersBlack Pear Joggers
6 athletes, 1 team

Ruth Bennett, Jane Fairlamb, Lorraine Griffiths, Donna Rushton, Claire Shacklock, Ewelina Skolimowska.
1 team6 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
78 athletes, 5 teams

Lorna Al-Ani, Katie  Alldrit-Rose, Caroline Ankcorn, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Lynda Batchelor, Grainne Bermingham, Jess Bond, Elizabeth Bradley, Suzanne Bunn, Helen Clayton, Sarah Clayton, Stephanie Coates, Jane Croke, Nicola Cumley, Claire Daniels, Alison Davies, Julie Delahaye-Slater, Kiri Elliott, Joan Feely, Charlotte Forcer, Marie Foster, Sara Foster, Laura Gale, Aine Garvey, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Leonie Goodwin, Linda Goulding, Jo Green, Collette Greenhouse, Hannah Guest, Anna Gunning, Caroline  Harlan-Marks, Emma Hawkey, Marianne Hensman, Sara Hewison, Rebekah  Hilton, Emma Hopkins, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Rebecca Jones, Margaux Jtzjer, Maeve Kenny, Susannah  La-touche, Helen Lawrence, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Stacey Marston, Anna McManus, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Kerry Oliver, Daisy Olsen, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Lesley Proctor, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rees, Kathleen Roberts, Sarah Rock-Webster, Sharon Savage, Sarah Selby, Miriam Stevens, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Heather Tyrie, Sue Ward, Suz West, Emma Whigham, Joanne Whiting, Philomena Williamson, Sarah Wilson, Pauline Wright.
5 teams78 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
61 athletes, 5 teams

Polly Ainsley, Tracy Allan, Jenny Anderson, Henrietta Anstey, Amelia  Atkinson, Rebecca Awde, Naomi Aylwin, Danni Bailey, Stephanie Barnes, Julia Belyavin, Hayley Bennett, Meriel Bergin, Charlotte Bermingham, Lucy Bird, Diana Budureanu, Molly Chilton, Emma  Clarke, Fleur Cockley, Latife Comlek, Louise Cronin, Alice Doggrell, Kate Druett, Ana Maria Duran Mingo, Katrina Entwistle, Sarah Everitt, Anna Ford, Elaina Gard, Antonia Gooder, Annabel Granger, Natalie Griffiths, Suzanne Harding, Ellen Harrison, Rosie Hattersley, Nicola Hodges, Alison Hurford, Clare Jolliffe, Emma Jolliffe, Lucy MacAlister, Kate Maltby, Fiona Marks, Leona Mills, Isabelle Morgan, Daisy Mummery, Rosey Mushens, Helen Newberry, Mel Newbery, Ruth Nunn, Catie O'Donoghue, Emma-jane Orchard, Amy Partridge, Becky Pierce, Hannah Pollak, Kate Reed, Felicity Russell, Olivia Sadler, Jenny Spink, Kathy Stringer, Isabelle Talbot Price, Charlotte Taylor-Green, Sorrell Walsh, Zoe Wassell.
5 teams61 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
17 athletes, 1 team

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Alice Battey, Ellen Bowen, Lucy Bristow, Sally Hogan, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Amelia Mijovic-Couldwell, Mary Morris, Eleanor Moss, Natasha Newton, Megan Nicod, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Emily Stevens, Becki Timmings.
1 team17 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Berry, Natalie Boswell, Rebecca Brown, Vici Browning, Hazel Cane, Giorgia Chattwood, Dorothy Fellows, Sally Gray, Emily Griffiths, Emma Hollinshead, Megan Huxley, Susan Kneill-Boxley, Lisa Knight, Kate Pearce , Ann Robinson, Nina Skilton, Allegra Soutar, Ellie Virgo.
1 team18 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Maxine Bradbury, Clare Colquhoun, Alison Fergusson, Kerry Hemmings, Samantha Horsfall, Lydia Howship, Diane Jenkins, Jeanette Robathan, Theresa Woolley.
2 teams9 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
10 athletes, 1 team

Vicky Baddick, Elsie Butler, Natalie Egginton, Hollie  Elliott, Mariam Getachew, Kim Jalland, Katie Lomas, Jane Potter, Juliet Potter, Aimee Seager.
1 team10 athletes
Clc StridersClc Striders
18 athletes, 1 team

Dawn Addinall, Natalie Burfitt, Rachael Cary, Laura Fletcher, Charlie Haward, Karlien Heyrman, Jill Hooper, Cerys Jones, Amelia Mullins, Janet Mustoe, Amanda Pill, Helen Rawcliffe, Becky Reynolds, Sarah Richards, Amanda Steer, Rachel Vines, Nicola Weager, Sarah Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Kate Anderson, Sally Boon, Myshola Kirkham, Jayne Mallows, Linda McDonald, Amelia Starling.
1 team6 athletes
Desford StridersDesford Striders
24 athletes, 2 teams

Amy Adams, Kirsty Adcock, Angela Barnett, Hayley Beavon, Lisa Bettoney, Mhairi Billington, Sarah Butcher, Jade Cerff, Samantha Chivers, Suzanne Clarke, Claire Copley, Alison Coulam, Ruth Evans, Jenny Garrett, Katy Grainger, Kelly Grounds, Amrit Hanspal, Carol Haylett, Arlene Heeley, Fay Kelham, Emma Marvin, Anne Newbery, Fiona Oakes, Linda Whitelegg.
2 teams24 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
18 athletes, 1 team

Susan Barley, Tori Bryant, Jan Burbie, Ingrid Cain, Gina Collins, Sarah Cox, Claire Hancox, Samantha  Hemming, Farrah Hunter-Coley, Andrea Marshal, Lisa Perkins, Donna Proffitt, Aimee Pugh, Kathryn Purslow, Jayne Robinson-Morriss, Kathryn Sneyd, Baljit Watson, Helen Williamson.
1 team18 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Briony Bishop, Gemma Collier, Sophie Hope, Anna Midgley, Kim Millward, Kirsty Reid, Amy Walker, Tina Wickens, Hayley Winters.
1 team9 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
31 athletes, 2 teams

Stephanie Adams, Ellen Ambrose, Helen Attwood, Alison Bishop, Jackie Bradshaw, Kim Braznell, Helena Bustin, Lucy Cambridge, Karen Cockitt, Anna Cosimetti, Julie Dale, Michelle Dale, Chloe Fitzpatrick, Melanie Hepke, Emma Higgins, Lily Higgins, Eilish James, Kerri James, Simone Jones, Caroline Lambert, Samantha Love, Emily Monk, Rebecca Moore, Samantha Morton, Victoria Read, Wendy Read, Abigail Saker, Katrina Simpson, Sally Spencer, Sarah Thompson, Elizabeth Tindle.
2 teams31 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
12 athletes, 2 teams

Mel Brocklebank, Lianne Brooks, Gemma Burman, Hannah Eveleigh, Lin Farrow, Lucy Jenkinson, Amanda King, Louise McAllister, Tracey Southwell, Marise Taylor, Christine  Voelkerling, Sarah Ward.
2 teams12 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
31 athletes, 2 teams

Glenda Alton, Zoe Barlow, Alison Blyth, Sarah-nicole Brookman, Samantha Jane Crowe, Danielle  De Simone, Rita Fisher, Carla Louise Fox, Amanda  Heading, Kirsty Hessey, Yvonne Hobday, Deborah Kirk, Abbie Leivers, Rose Leivers, Sarah Lewis, Jayne Lynas, Kelsey Moloney, Karen O'Hanlon, Mollie O'Hanlon, Susan Pinder, Elizabeth Poole, Joanne Potter, Kerry Queenan, Paige Roadley, Rachael Shelbourn, Danielle Smith, Lesley Smith, Kathryn Spendlove, Alison Sutton, Heather Wesson, Elaine Wilkins.
2 teams31 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Judith Brand, Bridie D'Arcy, Lisa Godfrey, Louise Mason, Fiona Townsend, Mia Weston, Hannah Wheeler, Laura Woolcock.
1 team8 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
10 athletes, 1 team

Janet Atkinson, Emma Cupitt, Ann Gould, Claire Hayes Gill, Christine Heaton, Jean Inglis, Claire Lewis, Aimee Palace, Hannah Sampson, Editha Van Loon.
1 team10 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
12 athletes, 1 team

Louise Andrews, Kelly Burnett Nicholl, Lissy Clarke, Pauline Dable, Marie Matthews, Lesley Mellor, Rachael Miller, Jane Phillips, Jenny Richards, Jenny Vaughan, Lucy Williams, Emma Wreford-Bush.
1 team12 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Karen Albery, Samantha Brockway, Natasha  Brown, Elaine Fairbrother, Francesca Guglielmi, Margaret Mulholland, Kerry Munn, Trudi Pike, Paula Sinnott.
1 team9 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
17 athletes, 2 teams

Kerry Allen, Rebecca Bridgman, Helen Brookes, Sahra Derkits, Grace Garner, Laura Gilmour, Jennie Hannan, Pamela Hayes, Kate Johnson, Nicy Morgan, Christina Pierce, Dawn Simms, Helen Ward, Rachel Whitehead, Claire Wilkes, Jacqui Williams, Karen Wooff.
2 teams17 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
12 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Connors, Amanda Crees, Caroline Edwards, Jane Evans, Rachel Gifford, Mary Heald, Rosie Marsh, Amanda O'Leary, Katie Price, Felicity Sharp, Kerry Thompson, Jessica Woolley.
2 teams12 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Faye Barr, Natalie Bhangal, Carol Blower, Zara  Blower, Caroline Coward, Wendy Daniels, Saffia Del Torre, Mary Donaldson, Laura Fuller, Laura Gould, Sara Habib, Judith Hanlon, Jade Holt, Jenny Jeeves, Louise Marsh, Megan McDonald, Susie Tawney, Eve Walpole.
1 team18 athletes
Lichfield Running ClubLichfield Running Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Joanna Beynam, Hermione Green, Sarah Hayman, Georgina Martin, Ruth Needham, Jane Phinn, Emma Speck, Yvonne Wedner.
1 team8 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Beverley Armstrong, Sarah Bradbury, Thomasina Copcutt, Kirsty Huntington, Kahli Johnson, Helen Jones, May Roberts, Amber Scott, Mollie Scott.
1 team9 athletes
Newcastle Staffs ACNewcastle Staffs AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Julia Bailey, Maxine Bickerton, Catherine Bridgewater, Lauren Charlton, Sophie Goodfellow, Hannah Jones, Kerry Marchant, Lucy Matthews, Amy Neill, Alexandra Oakley, Grace Ranford, Vicki Stevens, Sharon Tomkinson, Rebecca Twardochleb, Susan Twardochleb, Rachel Wakefield, Leah Whiston, Amy Whitehurst.
1 team18 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
38 athletes, 3 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Donna Davenport, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Becky Harris, Samantha Harrison, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Tracey Lack, Julie Lambourne, Katie Lord, Sarah MacKness, Lucy Niemz, Sharon Orridge, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Becca Peach, Elizabeth Pennington, Rebecca Pritchard, Louise Read, Sonka Reimers, Hannah Robinson, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Madeleine Tomes, Kelly Weall, Georgina Weston, Rachel Whelan, Rachel Whittaker, Emma Williams, Petrina Wright.
3 teams38 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Arkinstall, Rachel Chard, Carolyn Derbyshire, Adele Claire Dixon, Eleanor Fowler, Anne Grant, Jo Grant, Mary Hall, Melanie Hill, Katherine Hodgson, Polly Keen, Laura Matkin, Emily Negus, Kathryn O'Brien, Emma Styles, Helen Talbot, Ann Wheeler, Simone Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Oswestry OlympiansOswestry Olympians
9 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Davies, Yvonne Hill, Jude Hughes, Charlotte Hunter, Charlotte Jones, Alison Lavender, Vivian McConnell, Amy Penn, Louise Woolcock.
1 team9 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Andrea Deathridge, Georgia Delaney, Helen Elsoueidi, Megan Evans, Ellen Humpherston, Holly Kelley, Orlaith Kilgannon, Jenni Lloyd, Kate McBrien, Gemma Sidaway, Rachel Thebridge, Laura Whittle.
1 team12 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Rosanna  Andrews, Emma Bond, Poppy Carmichael, Minerva Chesser, Rhea Ellen Cooper, Tori Green, Tamara  Hardman , Helen  Jones , Efthymia Katsogianni, Lorna  Latimer , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Hollie Moore, Gabrielle  Moriarty , Fleur Odonough, Olivia Sheehan, Zoe Shepherd , Catherine Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Shrewsbury ACShrewsbury AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Cook, Joanne Dean, Gill Evans, Olivia Mann, Emily McBride, Lauren Morley, Monika Oparka, Mel Price, Sara Willhoit.
1 team9 athletes
Silson ACSilson AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Ferrie, Helen Heley, Gemma Hinton, Julie Long, Linda Lytollis, Madeleine Moutrie, Kathleen Rapson, Eleanor Rees, Susan Torrance, Justine Verwey, Marie Wray.
1 team11 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
10 athletes, 1 team

Helen Finch, Heather Fooks, Rebecca Freeman, Julia Gilbride, Paula Gowing, Tania Jansen Van Rensburg, Sharon McGarry-Masters, Claire Tarplee, Louisa Webber, Kate Whiston.
1 team10 athletes
Stourbridge RCStourbridge RC
6 athletes, 1 team

Grace Allen, Ann Kite, Dawn Nagle, Phoebe Packham, Chloe Pearson, Tabatha Trigg.
1 team6 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Tegan Hooper, Gwen Kinsey, Ellie Mortimer, Kimberley Newcombe, Joanna Parr, Jane Wassell.
1 team6 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
15 athletes, 1 team

Emily Beebee, Sarah Benson, Lisa Blagden, Jane Clarke, Michelle Clarke, Rachel Coupe, Hannah Dodwell, Jessica Harvey, Juliet Hoad, Julie Kirby, Claire Martin, Alison Preece, Amelia Reynolds, Rachel Simms, Lucie Tait-Harris.
1 team15 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
23 athletes, 2 teams

Nicola Atkins, Hannah Bandy, Louise Bromley, Kim Chatfield, Gemma Chilton, Hazel Clarke, Victoria Doran, Sonia Edmonds, Stephanie Egleston, Karen Foreman, Elysia Gapper, Stacey Hawkins, Paula Johnston, Kelly Kempin, Kelly MacKay, Sam McLelland, Jenna Melville, Cristina O'Brien, Kerry Richardson, Caroline Rigby, Marie Ruscoe, Melissa Williams, Lisa Yeomans.
2 teams23 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Susannah Davies, Amie Fithern, Amy Hadley, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Rosa Lewis, Larna Partridge, Daniela Sedgley, Rebecca Turton, Bethany Walker, Sally-ann Walker, Kate Williams, Wendy Wood .
1 team17 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
18 athletes, 1 team

Kathryn Ambrose, Lynne Callaghan, Jayne Dickens, Kerry Dixon, Michaela Hill, Catherine Lantsbery, Kerryann Maddock, Ragnhild Marstad, Vicky Norton, Deborah O'Neill, Jill Phillips, Fiona Ratic, Joanne Stanfield, Wendy Swift, Sarah Taylor, Deborah Thomas, Mandy Vernon, Kerry Widdowson.
1 team18 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
12 athletes, 2 teams

Michelle Cresswell, Heather Davies, Tara Donnelley, Elaine Donnelly, Katie Downward, Emily Jane Elwell, Kate Facey, Josie Howell, Rosemary Rhodes, Emma Sheldon, Alison Smith, Beverley Ward.
2 teams12 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
20 athletes, 3 teams

Molly Andrews, Joy Bailey, Danni Braine, Zoe Brickley, Lucy Calrow, Jen Charlwood, Tessa Clarke, Isobel Cotham, Imogen Harley, Melanie Hunter, Vicki MacKay, Charlotte Monk, Mollie Parr, Molly Perkins, Amelia Samuels, Emily Simmonds, Tina Smith, Bethany Tabor, Abbie Thompson, Audrey Wilson.
3 teams20 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 68
Total athletes: 776