Top: Entries for MIDLAND MENs 12 Stage Road Relay Championships 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

44 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
55 athletes, 2 teams

Kadar Abdullahi, Omar Ahmed, Ed Banks, Thomas Beasley, Matt Biggs, Keith Boxley, Jonathan Bradford, Sam Chatwin, Christopher Collis, Orlando Corea, Rob Deakin, Peter Dimbleby, Yahye Dirir, Thomas Dodd, Steven Dyer, Teklay Gebrekidan, Elliot Giles, Jonathan Goringe, Silas Goshawk, Rory Grant, Conall Green, Ben Griffiths, Harry Halford, Jack Hallas, Paramjit Hans, Lee Harris, Sam Johnson, Alex Jolly, Paul Jones, Christopher Larvin, Peter Lawton, Paul Maguire, Stephen McCann, Dave McCarthy, Alfie Meade, Matthew Missen, Mike Morley, Andrew Moseley, Philip Nicholls, Alex Parker, Andrew Peat, Ben Prince, Jonathon Read, Simon Rhodes, William Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Martyn Roberts, Cameron Shankly, Windel Simpson, Michael Tanner, Patrick Taylor, Alex Tovey, Daniel Ullah, Kevin Wakerley, Bob Whitby.
2 teams55 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)
55 athletes, 3 teams

Abayomi Adedimeji, Christopher Ashford, Colin Bailey, Adam Balderson Higgins, Ben Beaumont, Robin Biles, Chris Burrows, Richard Carney, Ben Carrington, Damian Cartland, Martin Cleaver, Toby Close, Mark Connell, Ciaran Connor, Johnny Cullen, Sandeep  Dhami, Robert Dowse, Kelvin Duncan, Steve  Dunsby, Paul Falkiner, Ashley Fawke, Jonathan Fenkler, Harry Fowler, Richard Gray, Chris Grimley, Mark Ince, Jonathan Jennings, Huw Jones, Andy Kenchington, Simon Lanckham, Mark Lawlor, Nick Lewis, Martin Ludford, Jonathan Lundy, James Marshall, Martin Matthews, Brian McEvoy, Elliott Packham, Andy Piddington, Nick Price, Daniel Robinson, Robert Rose, Rob Ryan, Tom Rye, David Sansom, Nick Seagrave, Iain Squires, Dimitris Tsokolis, Athanasios Tsolakis, Jort Vanmourik, Rene Vergo, Nathan Warren, Adam Western, Simon White, Russell Williams.
3 teams55 athletes
Bitton Road RunnersBitton Road Runners
20 athletes, 1 team

Tim Barker, Michael Blackmore, Chris Brown, Stephen Brown, Hugh Burchard, Peter Clark, Brad Cox, Wayne Ellis, Robert Farley, William Ganley, Jacob Hayes, Richard Kershaw, Robert Kingdon, Terry Kirby, Kevin Mowat, Christopher Palmer, Arwel Roberts, Darren Scammell, Ash Tuck, James Wade.
1 team20 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
79 athletes, 3 teams

William Aldridge, Paul Anderson, James  Ashley , Richard Bayliss, Stewart Bond, Henry Brocklehurst, Tom Bunn, John Cheel, Jim Clarke, Christopher Collins, Matt Cook, Paul Coughlan, Stewart Crowton, Ben Dodd, Stephen Doswell, James Drakeford, Ian Edgington, James Evans, Ian Faddy, Stephen Forcer, Martin Foster, Adrian Fowler, Mark Freemantle, James Gittins, Michael Greenhouse, Michael Griffiths, Andrew Hall, Tony Hall, Stuart Harkness, David Harte, Daniel Harvey, Tony Hayward, Peter Hickman, Tim Hodges, Kevin Hogan, Andrew Hoole, Steven Howard, Uzo Ibechukwu, Iain Jones, Richard Keep, Oliver Kirkland, Ian MacKenzie, Guy  Marston , William McKemey, John McKeon, George McLaughlin, Robert McManus, Kevin Morris, Jon Mould, David Mountford, Conor Murphy, Simon Newman, Scott Partridge, Kevin Peace, Stuart Pearson, James Pollard, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Barrie Roberts, Richard Rollins, Luke Rose, Sean Rose, Paul Samuels, Mike Scotney, Jon Seadon, Richard Shearing, Matthew Slater, Jonathan Stanforth, Antony Stewart, Paul Thompson, Harry Thorpe, Joe Turner, Timo Voegtle, Sam Weaver, Andrew Wheeler, Grant Whigham, Simeon Whiting, Daniel Wilson, Michael Woodall.
3 teams79 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
93 athletes, 3 teams

Harry Allen, David Awde, Peter Bains, Joe Ballard, Jack Bancroft, Jed Bartlett, Matt Battensby, Kieran Batty, Dave Bedwell, Alberto Beltran, Sam Bentley, Maciej Bialogonski, Matthew Bond, Richard Bowles, Graham Breen, Niko Brooke, Matt Burden, Andrew Chambers, Greg Chance, Michael Chandler, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Billy Cochrane, Henry Cochrane, Andy Cooke, Sam Cotterell, Andrew Drake, James Dyrda, David Eagon, Mark Edwards, Torran Elson, Luke Evans, Shon Evans, Peter Gandon, Darren Garman, Neville Gascoigne, Jon Goodland, Steve Goss, Joshua Habgood-Coote, Anthony Hall, Jeremy Hogan, Ben Holding, Daniel Hurley, Paul Jefferson, Dave Johnson, Callum Jones, Owain Jones, Neil Kennedy, Harry Lane, Sean  Lee, Harry Leeming, Peter Legrice, Neil Light, Nathan Lomax-Cooke, Jack Longstaff, Ben Maliphant, Andrew Malloy, Jarlath McKenna, Ciaran McQuade, Jack Millar, Stephen Mitchell, Otis Mondir, Josh Moody, Tom Newman, Martin Palmer, Richard Peters, Daryl Phillips, Brad Pontin, Phil Radford, Andrew Reynolds, Nick Roberts, Ben Robinson, Matthew Robinson, Tony Roper, Hugh Sadler, Henry Sly, Dean Smith, Gary Standinger, Robert Stewart, Daniel Studley, Andy Tarrant, Kurt Taylor, Mark Taylor, Dan Titheradge, Neil Turney, Scott Watkins, Tom Watkins, Tim Watson, Andy Watt, Benedict Westhenry, Tim White, Michael Wilsmore, Adam Wilson.
3 teams93 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
36 athletes, 1 team

Mark Appleton, Peter  Ball, Stephen Brooks, Paul Collins, Jamie Dancyger, Nigel Edginton, Paul Edmonds, Kevin Fisher, Andrew Freeman, David Gemmell, Mark Graham, Carl Grinnell, Dean Hartshorne, Carl Hatton, Peter Hawcroft, Matthew Henney, James Hood, Anthony Howell, Ian Keyte, Sam Lake, Kevin Lanckham, Patrick MacKie, Robert Mole, Gavin Moorhead, Adrian Passey, Ben Passey, Leonard Quartly, Gareth Richardson, Tom Richardson, Ashley Ross, Calvin Scoltock, Tim Spencer, Mark Tanner, Darryll Thomas, Anthony Warner, Joshua Wiseman.
1 team36 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
27 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Ashforth, Samuel Bagley, Matt Bonney, Peter Brown, Bill Chesters, John Cooke, Mark Green, Pedro Havelock, Nigel Haycock, Christopher Hollinshead, Owen Hurcombe, Tim Kelly, Geoffrey Kitching, Paul Lester, Chris Metcalfe, Connor Mills, Thomas Orton, Craig Pearson, Christopher Perrin, James Perrin, Paul Thacker, David Underwood, Joshua Ward, Steve Ward, Darrell Wilde, Matt Williams, Phil Wolfe.
1 team27 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
18 athletes, 1 team

Paul Bingham, Lee Caves, Paul Cooper, James Eckloff, Peter Heald, Shaun Hemmings, Martin Henderson, James Houghton, Julian Landeau, Adrian Lloyd, Andy Matthews, John McGrath, Peter McLaughlin, Andy Rea, Eric Robathan, Ian Satterthwaite, Edmund Wallace, Daniel Wrenn.
1 team18 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
72 athletes, 2 teams

Dave Aubrey, Jonathan Barnes, James Bingham, Chris Booth, Steve Bradley, Alister Brown, Nick Brown, Phil Brush, Alex Chantler-Mayne, James Chantler-Mayne, Edd Charlton-Weedy, Simon Critchley, Oliver Dammone, Richard Dare, Richard De-Camps, Iain Devlin, Alex Doherty, Matthew Dwerryhouse, Michael Ede, Gareth Edwards, Marcus England, Matthew Evans, Marc Fallows, Jonathan Floyd, Russell Forsbrook, David Francis, Ian Giles, Andy Gore, Mike Gray, Lee Groenewegen, Steve Hall, George Hawthorne, Chris Hayes, Dom James, Mark James, Charlie Jones, Ollie Jones, Andrew Kaighin, Luke Kearns, Dan King, Andy Kyle, Matt Lambourne, Alex Lee, Alex Lindfield, Steve Linton, John Merrett, Dan Minors, Oliver Mott, Roger Mullins, Daniel Owen, Rhys Park, John Parker, Jacob Pickering, Josh Playle, Luke Pollard, Oliver Powell, Ben Price, Elliot Prince, Andy Prophett, Dave Rantell, Liam Roarty, Chris Roxburgh, Dan Schofield, Martin Soakell, Eliot Taylor, Dan Thomas, David Tomlin, Andrew Van Kints, George Watson, Douglas Wight, Joe Willgoss, Phil Wylie.
2 teams72 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
44 athletes, 2 teams

Howard Andersen, Peter Banks, Jeremy Barnes, Namir Batavia, Matthew Battley, Amittai Ben-Israel, James Bennett, Nick Bennett, Aaron Bodycote, Andrew Boon, Jason Brotherhood, Martyn Brunt, Tom Burgess, Simon Clarke, Emerson Combstock, David Conway, Stuart Craig, Brent Davis, Peter Eccleston, Garry Flude, Edward Griffiths, James Griggs, Scott Hudspith, Iwan Jones, Matthew Lole, Joseph McLeod, Mohamed Daud Mohamed, Joseph Mulenga, Zachary Nolan, Jose Ortiz Gonzalez, Oliver Paulin, Jack Pegler, Rob Richardson, Clark Roberts, Andy Ryder, Martin Slevin, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Toby Spencer, Mark Sykes, Solomon Tesfay, Benjamin Tran, Adam Walmsley, John Wilson.
2 teams44 athletes
Desford StridersDesford Striders
25 athletes, 1 team

Neil Adams, Andrew Ball, Kelvin Banbury, Austin Bettoney, Richard Billington, Kent Butcher, Gareth Chivers, Alan Copley, David Cullen, Nick Garrett, Stuart Gregory, Stuart Hall, Stewart Heeley, Graham Hobbs, Harry Horsley, Chris Jackson, Chris Minto, Brian Moran, Steve Morris, Ash Payne, Ryan Pegg, Duncan Percy, Nick Smith, Lea Tatton, Pete Whittaker.
1 team25 athletes
Dudley And Stourbridge HarriersDudley And Stourbridge Harriers
22 athletes, 1 team

Darran Bishop, Simon Blizzard, Darrell Bodin, James Brown, Ian Cox, David Eades, Edwin Fletcher, Ben Foster, Ian Furness, Martin Harrigan, Simon Hughes, Tom Isherwood, Elliot Jones, Mark Judge, Robert Meredith, Greg Middleton, David Nation, Philip Nation, Trevor Shawn Osborne, David Ratcliffe, Simon  Vines, James Wright.
1 team22 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
26 athletes, 1 team

John Andrews, Mark Bailey, Paul. J Baker, Dirk Baynham, Malcolm Beddall, Daniel Davey, Gary Davies, Russell Fox, Mark Garrett, Mark Gatenby, Kevin Herbert, David Hickman, Stephen Holdcroft , Robert Jones, Chris Lewis, Sergej Ljubownikow, Stephen Parr, Jonathan Pearce, Andrew Perkins, Stuart Perkins, Karl Quiney, Todd Quiney, Tim Rowe, Stuart Royal, Ray Selwood, Graham Wildgoose.
1 team26 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Glen Balmer, Aaron Bennett, Paul Corderoy, Arthur Daley, James Denne, Jordan Evans, David Gresswell, Pete Haynes, Mark Keeling, Stephen Millward, Owen Parry, Steve Robbins, James Walters, Harry Wells.
1 team14 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
53 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Allen, Paul Allen, Kristian Bayley, Paul Bradley, Andrew Butler, Russell Cadwallader, Daniel Cleary, Nigel Crompton, Adam Cross, Sam Cruchley, Michael Deakin, Peter Dear, Oliver Dodd, Simon Robert Duck, Thomas Gill, Alastair Grant, Richard Guest, Mark Hadley, Nicolas Hazelwood, Mark Higgins, John Hill, Steven Horton, James Hoult, David Jackson, Tom Kenderdine, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Andrew Lloyd, David Lloyd, Roger Mallard, Martin McLauchlan, Steven Millington, Kevin Monk, Alex Morgan, Andrew Nock, Bill Nock, James Parker, Thomas Parker, Joseph Phillips, Gary Pitcher, Nick Price, Philip Scarr, Jamie Sircom, Mateusz Sliwinski, James Thomas, Barry Thompson, Marc Turner, David Turvey, Kieran Walker, Robert Weaver, Matthew Wilkinson, Ben Williets, Andrew Yapp.
2 teams53 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
24 athletes, 1 team

Peter Attenborough, Adam Brooks, William Clapp, Kevin Dinsdale, Matthew Driver, Adam Eales, Sean Fenwick, Thomas Fortnum, Martin Gore, Rich Hudson, Tom Kershaw, Peter Leach, Jamie McAllister, Andrew Meads, Nick Pollard, Graeme Rolfe, Ian Southwell, Adrian Stewart, Daniel Taylor, John Thompson, Nicholas Turner-Henke, Gary Wallis, David Ward, Tom Ward.
1 team24 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
54 athletes, 2 teams

Dale Annable, Gary Antcliffe, Stephen Ashmore, Ryan Ball, Andrew Basey, Matthew Bickerstaff, Adam Biggs, Daniel Bladon, Richard Charlesworth, Michael Clark, Robin Clegg, Chris Cotton, Lee D'Arcy, Ashley Deeming, Peter Edwards, Jamie Fletcher, John Flint, Darran Furness, Andy Henson, David Henton, Alastair Hobday, Carl Hughes, Matthew Jackson, Liam Johnson, Jack Lawrence, Geoff Lowry, Chris Mellors, Ian Mellors, Paul Mercer, Andy Moat, Andy Nelson, Rob Nicholls, Ben O'Connell, Eamon O'Hanlon, Cory Parker, Ian Parker, Zac Parris, Christopher Patterson, Lee Perkins, Robert  Plant, John Queenan, Joe Rainsford, Robert Rainsford, Ben Rhodes, Shane Rice, Glen Salkeld, Ian Salt, Gordon  Smith, James Tilford, Stephen Wardle, Tony Weatherson, Lewis Whiting, Mark Wigman, Paul Winfield.
2 teams54 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
14 athletes, 1 team

Scott Armston, Peter Armstrong, Kristian Bravin, Paul Featherstone, Fraser Harris, Rob Hirst, Ian Murdey, Matthew Orchard, David Pallett, Alex Percy, Carl Sommer, Ryan Twigg, Jason Williams, Darren Wilson.
1 team14 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
51 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Aldridge, Chris Allen, Daniel Bagley, Joe Booth, Colin Brearley, Stuart Brook, Javier Cabrero, Martin Clifford, Tom Davies, Neil Devonport, Edward Ducker, Joseph Eccles, Stephen Eccles, Alex Ferrari, Kevin Ford, Eddie George, Colin Hallam, Shaun Harrison, Joon Wee Ho, David Hodson, Jonathon Irvine, Robert Jackson, Richard Kelsey, Alan Kember, Rupert Killik, James Kirkwood, Alex Loach, Rob MacDonald, Duncan Martindale, Wayne McAneaney, Will Meredith, Michael Miller, Rob Nason, Arry Nathan, James Nichols, Matthew Nutt, John Partridge, Nickesh Patel, Chris Rhodes, Luke Rising, Jack Roffe, Simon Ross, James Sampson, Rob Sherwood, Jim Smith, Robert Smith, Andrew Soley, John Sutherns, Steve Tupholme, Sam Williams- Duncan, Matt Wynn.
2 teams51 athletes
Huncote HarriersHuncote Harriers
32 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Adams, Colin Bartlette, Robert Bramley, Martin Coley, Michael Collins, Tom Corby, Arron Cox, Darren Fitzjohn, Kieran  Flannery, Craig Free, Christian Gamble, Mark Gregory, Barry Hibberd, Kevin Higham, Ryan Lambert, Mark Larratt, Nathan Lawson, Steve Nash, Tony Nicholls, Paul Nicholson, Neil Parry, Hugh Potter, Will Ravenhill, David Robinson, Graeme Slight, Duncan Smith, Stephen Snow, Jamie Strange, Nick Strange, Guy Stretton, Ian Thompson, Andrew Wilford.
1 team32 athletes
Ilkeston Running ClubIlkeston Running Club
17 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Bird, David Feely, Joshua  Hazeldine, Richard Hobson, Tom Hollins, Ian Hunter, Richard Iliffe, Simon Kirk, Mark Lambert, Lucas Manning, Sam Owen, James Read, John  Reynolds, Phillip Sale, Simon Severn, Simon  Ward, Paul Whittleton.
1 team17 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
16 athletes, 1 team

Colin Bailey, Rayniklas Ball, Ian  Baynes, Wayne Briggs, Andrew Crabtree, George Crawford, Tom Dable, Stanley Doxey, Daniel Leng, Christopher Lyons, Pete Matthews, Craig Phillips, Neil Sheward, Neil Smith, Ben Taylor, Stewart Underhill.
1 team16 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
13 athletes, 1 team

Mark Cond, Michael Green, Paul Jolliffe, Timothy Jones, George Kingsley, Nick Ktori, Daniel Murrant, James Oggelsby, Steve Partridge, Mike Tomkins, Paul Ward, Andy Whiting, Scott Williams.
1 team13 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
18 athletes, 2 teams

Jack Bristow, David Carbutt, Andrew Connors, Russell Davies, Darren  John, Pete Makepeace, Stuart Male, Daniel Malone, Robert Michaelson-Yeates, Chris Morgan, Gary Polhill, Torsten Roesler, Chris Sharp, Christopher  Thorley, Gregory Turner, Ian Voaden, Gareth Wainwright, Nicholas Woolley.
2 teams18 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
36 athletes, 1 team

Vassilis Andreoulakis, Paul Andrew, Craig Bower, Johnathon Brown, Paul Caruana, Kieran Chahal, Andrew Cooknell, Jeremy Coward, Marc  Curtis, Graham Donoghue, Paolo  Foglino, Tom Foulerton, Gavin  Fowler, Philip Gould, Andrew Higgins, Jason Hill, Christopher Hitchman, Joshua Hough, Dominic Hull, Stephen Hundal, John Knibb, Jamie Langley, Mark Marsh, Dean Mawby, Richard Merrell, Alex Montgomery, Paul Okey, Simon Perkin, Dave Potter, Dominic Priest, Simon Riley, Steven Roberts, Jack Savage, Charlie Staveley, Nicholas Tawney, Kevin  Walpole.
1 team36 athletes
Leicester Coritanian AcLeicester Coritanian Ac
30 athletes, 1 team

Matt Adcock, Pascal Bouttier-Butler, Gareth Deacon, Ben Dijkstra, Joel Dungworth, Oliver Maxwell Thoma Freer, Amrik Gill, Derek Guess, Thomas Hughes, Tommy Hughes, Mark Johnson, Chris Jordan, Wais Kaire, Gordon Lee, Phillip Maddocks, Martin Makin, James McCall, Gavin McDermott, Jonathan Monk, John Noble, Glenn North, David Pearce, Mark Powell, Matthew Poynton, Ludovic Renou, David Robertson, Rob Sheen, Jamie Short, Chris Southam, Sam Stevens.
1 team30 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
21 athletes, 1 team

Chris Allcock, Graeme Baguley, Jordan Boam, Jack Cooke, Neil Cope, Stephen Davies, Luke Duffy, Dan  Ellis , Adam Fairfield, Martin Fickling, Glen Holland, Craig Linacre, John Lowe, Mark Marriott, Chris Monk, Gary Morley, Ged Naylor, Phillip Shaw, Jim Wales, Andy Wetherill, Paul Wright.
1 team21 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
56 athletes, 3 teams

Ben Abbott, Tom Bailey, Michael Benford, George Birt, Milan  Campion, Anthony Carbutt, Nicholas Clarke, Pete Deacon, James Dickinson, William Dixon, Jake Dyer, Harry Foster, Joshua Gardiner, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Tim Hatton, Freddie Hessian, Jonathan Hiorns, Peter Hodkinson, Sami Ibeggazene, Rob Keal, David Keasey, Stuart King, Steven Leek, Gareth Little, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Samuel Mitchell, Richard Mitson, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Rob Needham, Alistair Nelson, Ben Norris, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, Jarratt Perkins, Bruce Raeside, John Michael Robinson, Peter Robinson, James Rushton, Cameron Smith, Colin Smith McGloin, Bill Speake, Stuart Spencer, Jonathan Thewlis, Paul Thompson, Patrick Townsend, Alastair Watson, Martin Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Matthew Williams, Allan  Wilson, Anthony Woodward.
3 teams56 athletes
Owls ACOwls AC
36 athletes, 2 teams

Simon Allen, Joe Archer, Matt Bailey, Jake Boat, Nick Bott, Carl Bromley, Neil Carter, Dale Cave, Luke Chapman, Mike Davies, Daniel Doyle, Rich Doyle, Bilal Farah, James Franklin, Lee Garner, Scott Green, Rich Harris, Edward Highton, Jack Houlihan, Luke Ingram, Tim McDowell, Chris McMillan, Tom Meakin, Max O'Sullivan, Chris Oneill, Ashley Palmer, Chris Parkes-Bowen, Geoffrey Pugsley, Steve Salter, Jake Smith, Phil Smith, Rich Smith, Craig Twigg, Wayne Walker, Laurence Wicks, John Williamson.
2 teams36 athletes
Ripley Running ClubRipley Running Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Matt Baker, Luke Beresford, Jay Bird, Tom Carter, Danny Elliott, Simon English, Ian Hawley, Joe Henstock, Christian Howett, Matt Jones, Harvey Martin, Martin Penny, Wayne Smithurst, Paul Sorrell, Dean Taylor, Mick Wareham, Ian Warton-Woods, Richard West.
1 team18 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
26 athletes, 1 team

Rob Andrew, Martin Clutterbuck, Simon Corker, Sam Crawford, Subodh Dave, Dean England, Shaun Evans, Oliver Harradence, Ali Hasip, John Hayman, Ben Horton, Paul Jenkins, Alex Jones, Barry Lloyd, Dean Lucas, Iain MacKie, Steve Marklew, Richard Naylor, Mark Rickards, Oliver Sheppard, Russell Simpson, Matthew Stenson, Chris Taylor, Paul Terleski, Frederic Tremblay, Ian Wood.
1 team26 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
34 athletes, 1 team

Peter Adams, Zak Allen, Haydn Arnall, Adam Bebbington, Abedom Beyene, Simon Bickers, Paul Birch, Sam Blackshaw, Jack Bond, Vincent Carroll, Lewis Cherry, Peter Currington, Elisha De Mello, Simon Douglas, Alastair Gardner, William Gardner, Nick Gower, Adnan Haq, Muss-ab Hassan, Finn Hutton, Rhys James, Dominic  Jones, Adrian Kaczmarek, Robert Male, Stephen Marks, Alistair McDonnell, Ben Musgrove, Joe Musgrove, Nigel Roberts, Michael Salisbury, Adam Searle, Jordan Simmons, Daniel Williams, Adam Wright.
1 team34 athletes
Shrewsbury ACShrewsbury AC
30 athletes, 1 team

Keith Austin, Carl Aveyard, Nick Bradley, Luke Butler, Simon Cole, Stewart Farley, Rob Fox, Kevin Francis, Matt Hall, Scott Hall, James Hickinbottom, Haydn Jones, John Jones, Paul Jones, Richard Jones, Jamie Lambie, Andrew Lewis, Richard McKenna, Connor Middleton, Peter Middleton, Jake Milovsorov, Gabriel Morris, William Preston, Charlie Rogers, Duncan Rose, Peter Savill, Steve Turk, Christopher Wakeman, Stephen Waters, Matt Wooden.
1 team30 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
28 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Allen, Guy Anderson, Peter Bacon, Michael Bracken, Cameron Brown, Gareth Bryant, Adam Cole, Will Collins, Maxwell Cox, Jack Dawson, Chris Dix, John Dowd, Matthew Faizey, Jeremy Guard, Samuel Hodkinson, Keelan Hopewell, Richard Horne, Steven Howes, Andrew Kaar, Graham Lawrence, Paul Lloyd, Nick Martin, Christopher McLeod, Thomas Perks, Ian Sharp, Blake Simmonds, Thomas Symmons, Andrew Webber.
1 team28 athletes
Sphinx AcSphinx Ac
14 athletes, 1 team

Imran Ali, Barry  Allen , Wayne Broadbent, Nicholas Gilkes, Ian Gower, Allan Howling, Dave McLean, Mark Moran, Graham Nicholson, Colin Piper, Paul Slatford, David West, Rob Wheatley, Peter Whitehouse.
1 team14 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Jason Barry, Jerome Boyd, Thomas Bury, Ian Cutler, Callum Davis, Simon Fortnam, Jordan Frapwell, Nicholas Hitchcroft, Darren Jewell, Tom Mortimer, Ian Newns, Martin O'Connor, Alan Pitt, George Robinson, Jack Turner, Martin Wood.
1 team16 athletes
Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & AcSutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac
19 athletes, 1 team

Gary Berzins, Gary Bird, Ben Burnham, Nick Burnside, David Cass, Paul Castledine, Dean Cross, Daniel Crow, Callum Denby-Whitt, Paul Dobbs, David Herbert, Wayne Lowe, Samuel Moakes, Anton Newell, Dan Nugent, Richard Robinson, Conrad Watson, Kristian Watson, Paul Whittingham.
1 team19 athletes
Swindon HarriersSwindon Harriers
34 athletes, 1 team

Mark Bellamy, Luke Byrne, Simon Byrne, Courtney  Chessell, Nyle Clinton, Steve Connolly, Oliver  Cooke, Ciaran Cooper, William Crisp, Darren Davidse, John Dill, Simon Dill, Elliot Doughty, Collin  Fox, Simon Gilbert, Aaron Girdlestone, Elliot Hill, Dominic Hodge, Omer  Homer, Tom Hunton, Raitis  Kraslovskis, Sergio Martinez Gonzalez, Nick  McCormack, Jason  McGinley, Robin New, James Newton, Gary O'Brien, Daniel Patel, Ethan Pierce, Mark  Pierce, Chris  Reade, Matthew Ryder, Ian  Spencer, Martin Townsend.
1 team34 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
31 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Anderson, Dean Aston, Stephen Bajic, Victor Bennett, Andrew Buckle, Robin Chebsey, Jamie Cowdrill, Andrew Dippie, Chris Doran, Jon Edmonds, Aidan Egleston, Gus Erlandson, Robert Friel, Matt Giles, Scott Lewis, Jonathon Mahoney, Ian Maxwell, Darren Owen-Jones, Richard Palmer, Andy Pigg, Michael Rickus, Stuart Robinson, Mark Rogers, Paul Ruscoe, Andrew Sedgley, Phil Shieber, Greg Smith, Michael Smith, John Thompson, Michael Webb, James Wilson.
1 team31 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
77 athletes, 3 teams

Andy Acha, Tom Acha, Tom Bains, Adam Barnes, Shaun Barnsley, Dean Bate, Andy Bentley, James Booker, Louie Boot, Peter Brookes, Steve Brookes, Aaron Brown, Thomas Brown, Sean Byrne, Richard  Carpenter, Jonathon Carter, Phil Clamp, Stephen Corbishley, George Cunningham, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Mark Fantom, Richard Field, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Carl Gayle, Alan Grice, Gareth Griffiths, Luke Gunn, Adam Guy, Aidan  Haibiker, Adam Hancocks, Nick Hardy, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Phil Hinch, Tom Holden, Jonathan Hunt, James Jefferson, Daniel Lewis, Iain Lewis, Karl Lewis, Paul Lucas, Gareth Maguire, Harvey Maguire, Stuart Male, David Mole, Aedan  O'Brien, David Orme, Stephen Pearson, Archie Roberts, Paul Rogers, Robert Sedgley, Paul Silk, Lee Slater, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Adam Spellacy, Adam Spellacy, John Stroulger, Luke Vine, Paul Walker, Paul Watson, Karl Welborn, Matthew West, Richard White, Gary Whitehouse, Greg Whitehouse, Stuart  Whitehouse, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Myles Wilson, Phillip Wilson, Clark Woodhall.
3 teams77 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
36 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Adams, Douglas Alcock, Eyob Asmelsh, Simon Bryan, Matthew  Burley, Paul Burslem, Dominic Caddy, Daniel Cawley, Simon Dunn, Mark Espley, James Fowler, Adrian Frost, Andrew Greensmith, Adam Grew, John Guest, Chris Hardman, Ian Heath, Martin Hull, Jonathan Jackson, Lee Jones, Daniel Jordan, David Maydew, Mark Mayer, Scott Minshall, Chris Mosiuk, David Myatt, Pete O'Reilly, Michael Oakley, Philip Pinson, Matthew Plant, Barry Smith, Warren Thomas, Richard Washington, Stan Winterton, Luke Woodward, Will Worthington.
1 team36 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
25 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Ashton, John  Buckby, Gary Clifton, Stephen Coley, Russell Collins, Philip Colver, Pete Donnelly, Daniel Floyd, David Heeley, Thomas Heyes, Garry Howell, Paul Jakeways, Dave  Jones, David Kendall, David Long, Paul Mansell, Jacob Marklew, Karl Moore, David  Page, Stephen Plummer, Gurmal Singh, Gary Smith, Chris Thompson, Andrew White, Mark Williams.
1 team25 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
40 athletes, 3 teams

Clive Barrett, Harrison Barrett, Nicholas Beach, David Bissuel, Alexander Blair, Russell Blair, Jack Bonser, Daniel Brazier, Piers Butler, Simon Calrow, Rob Cartwright, Jason Corns, Harry Cresswell, Chris Davies, Harry Dyall, Darren Edwards, Robert Edwards, Steve Forsyth, Matthew Guy, Matthew Hack, Paul Hammond, Mark Homer, Mark Illidge, Carl James, Jason Kinsey, Daniel Maskew, Jon Morris, David Norman, Garry Palmer, Jay Patel, Pravesh Patel, Jack Pickett , Anthony Pinson, Richard Preston, Gobind Rai, Ben Rawlings, George Silbery, Fred Smith, Lionel Spittle, Richard Wright.
3 teams40 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Tom Bentley, Jeremy Burton, Robbie Campbell, Connor Carrier, Martyn Cole, Hugh Davies, Benedict Duncan, Philip Edwards, Matt Fairlamb, Nathaniel Flanigan, Daniel Geisler, Chris Harle, Alex Hills, Nick Hitchings, Jonathan Holland, Owen Jarman, Michael Jeavons, Ben Jones, Robert Jones, Kevin McMillan, Joshua Murray, David O'Brien, Andrew Peach, Adam Pollock, David Pound, David Price, Neil Price, Thomas  Reed, Luke Sheppard, Finley Smith, Stefan Sternkopf, Daniel Stock, Thomas  Stock, Phillip Taynton, Jake  Watson, Anthony Wilson.
2 teams36 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 65
Total athletes: 1521