Top: Entries for NECAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

184 online entries for this event
Gregory Abibu Bukasa (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Lynda Ajayi (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Scott Alexander Hall (Birchfield Harriers): SM_TJ
Erin Anderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Erin Louise Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U17W_60m
Joseph James Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m
James Andrew (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SM_LJ
Jason Archer (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Grace Arthur (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Koffi Jeje Avornyo (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_HJ
Beni Ayuk (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Maddie Barbour (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_60m
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Mia Belton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Alicia Beverley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Curtis Bingham (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_PV, U17M_SP
Christopher Bradley-Njai (Blyth Running Club): U13B_SP
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ, U20M_HJ
Lexi Brown (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Joel Brown-king (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Rhys Brunton (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
William Calvert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_60m
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Lily Cassidy (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ
Andrew Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15B_60m, U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Rachel Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U20W_60m
George Charville (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_60m
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U13B_LJ
Ebony Chrystal-Murtha (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_60mH
Joseph Clark (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Fenic Couzens (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_60m
Heather Crosbie (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Libby Currie (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_TJ
Jessie Davison (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Charlotte Devitt (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Sumayah Djabali (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Poppy Doherty (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_SP
Keira Dowson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Amy Drummond (Birtley AC): U17W_HJ
Liam Eastaugh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Jamie Edwards (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Molly Elliott (Birtley Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Lucy Errington (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ
Ruby Farrell (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Christopher Fenwick (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Gary Fenwick (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Susan Folorunso (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
George Forrest (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Poppy Forster (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_LJ
Darcey Garbutt (Darlington H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Kara Gibbs (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): SW_PV
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_SP
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Divine Gogua (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_SP
Milly Gosling (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Exodus Guangul (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
Charlotte Haddon (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_60mH
Cody Hall (Shildon Running & Ac): U15G_60m
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Isabel Hanley (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Evie Harrison (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Rebecca Harrison (South Shields Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Ethan Hill (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_60m, U13B_SP
Emily Hodgson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m
Chad Horsman (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m
Leoni Jae Howie (Derwentside AC): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m
Oliver Hunter (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Julian Ions (North East Veterans AC): SM_60m
Lily Jamison (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Emma Jardine (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Jak Jarvis (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Grace Johnson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_60m
Michael Keogh (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Grace Kyle (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH
Markus Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Ulrich Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Lily Lee (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Daniel Lennie (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Ellis Leonard (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ, U20M_HJ
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_60mH
Madeleine Liddell (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m
Anya Lillie (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_TJ
Aaron Lillistone (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
Jessica Lively (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH
Hannah Lott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH
Dylan Love (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Stuart Lynn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Heather MacDonald (Blyth Running Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Thomas Mann (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Ronn Marakkalsherry (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Dominic Mason-Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_60m
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_SP
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Evie Miller (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_TJ
Vicky Miller (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SW_SP
Rocksan Minkeng (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60m
James Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Robert Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_60m
Ellie Morris (Blyth Running Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Cele Nelson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60m
Daniel Njai (Blyth Running Club): SM_60mH
Paul Noble (Birtley AC): SM_60m
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m
Andrew Ogley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_LJ
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Emily Parrott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Thomas Paterson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Aaliyah Peacock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH
Bailey Peacock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_60mH
John Pearce (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Daisy Percival (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Evie Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_60m
Luke Pichler (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Isabelle Potier Godinho (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_HJ, U20W_PV
Rebecca Pottinger (Birtley AC): SW_HJ
Lola Pounder (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_60m
Leoni Pye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Naiomi Pye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
John Renney (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_TJ, SM_SP
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Hayley Richardson (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): SW_60m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_SP
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Stuart Ryan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Emma Scarborough (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Eric Smart (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Louise Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_60m
Ethan Stephenson (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_SP
Karen Storey (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Trevor Straker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_SP
Craig Sturrock (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_SP
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_TJ
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U15G_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_SP
Rebecca Thorpe (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U20W_TJ
Jordan Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_TJ
Molly Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
David Todd (City of York AC): U20M_SP
Eleanor Townsend (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
Millie Train (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Katie Travers (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U17M_60m, U17M_SP
Maya Turner (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP
Alex Walker (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Hannah Walker (Blyth Running Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Kyle Walton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Alfie Ward (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_HJ
Lily White (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_60m
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U15G_60m
Hannah Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
John Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U17M_60m
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_SP
Martha Wyatt (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Neil Yorston (South Shields Harriers & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ, SM_HJ