Top: Entries for Midland Counties Cross Country Championships 2019 - U20 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

20 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Banbury Harriers AcBanbury Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Tia Williams.
1 team1 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Karys Amory, Bethan Hinett, Danel Jansen Van Rensburg, Caitlin McMorrow.
1 team4 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Brown, Allegra Soutar.
1 team2 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
4 athletes, 1 team

Amy Hammersley, Eleanor Here, Aimee Seager, Hannah Seager.
1 team4 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Sharpley, Elizabeth Stanyer.
1 team2 athletes
Corby AcCorby Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Selina Scott.
1 team1 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Davis, Alicia Roberts, Amelia Starling.
1 team3 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lily Higgins.
1 team1 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Mollie O'Hanlon.
1 team1 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Claudia Nevett.
1 team1 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Libby Coleman, Amber Scott, Mollie Scott.
1 team3 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Charlton, Lucy Matthews, Rebecca Twardochleb.
1 team3 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Megan Clarke, Katie Lord, Elizabeth Pennington, Emma Williams.
1 team4 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Negus.
1 team1 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Delaney, Ellen Humpherston.
1 team2 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Carmichael, Rhea Ellen Cooper, Olivia Sheehan.
1 team3 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Mortimer.
1 team1 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Walker.
1 team1 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
4 athletes, 1 team

Zoe Brickley, Lucy Evans, Amelia Samuels, Bethany Tabor.
1 team4 athletes
Yate & District ACYate & District AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Hobbs.
1 team1 athletes
3 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Laura Bates (Newark AC), 
Mark Gaughan (Halifax Harriers & AC), 
Eleanor Miller (Newark AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 20
Total athletes: 46