Top: Entries for Midland Counties Cross Country Championships 2019 - U17 Men







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

32 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Banbury Harriers AcBanbury Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Owen Knox, Daniel Roberts.
1 team2 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Casey, Jamie Cooper, Michael Gayle, Jarred Malcolm-Roberts, Sam McFall, Ryan Shields, Daniel Swain, Hugo Villalodos-Finegan.
1 team8 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Lewis  Adamson, Oliver Harper, Fred Hawker, Luke Iles, Robert Kiekuth, Otto Kingston, Nathan Marchant.
1 team7 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jack Shorten.
1 team1 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Harrison Hardy-Smith.
1 team1 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
9 athletes, 1 team

Kieran Coleman-Smith, Vincent Dawson, Jamie Day, Ryan  Elston, Marcus Francis, Seamus Hurst, Luke Nuttall, Ethan O'Shea, Lucas Wolf-Pudney.
1 team9 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Lally, Alexander Mayne.
1 team2 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Luca Mayes, Archie Parkinson.
1 team2 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Lucas Bennett, Pierce Clisham, Thomas Keenan.
1 team3 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Sam  Marsh .
1 team1 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Smith, Matthew  Wood.
1 team2 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
3 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Flippance, Felix Lunn, Oliver  Lunn.
1 team3 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Bowley, Morgan Potter.
1 team2 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bentley, Jenson Connell, Michael Hopkins, Ben Smith.
1 team4 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Mogg, Lewis Nagington, Elliot Smith.
1 team3 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Barnes, Harley Beech-McPhilbin, Alex Cooper, Thomas Fletcher, Alex Irvine, Anton Stoger.
1 team6 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Hisham Alkhamesi.
1 team1 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Finley Barlow, Lewis Duval, Tom Lloyd, Joseph Martin, Matthew Parry.
1 team5 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Ben Hope, Cian Hutton, Jake Louis.
1 team3 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Combey.
1 team1 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Adam Visram Cipolletta.
1 team1 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Zac Minchin.
1 team1 athletes
Stafford HarriersStafford Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Ben Cook, Robbie Gorman, Jake Oliver.
1 team3 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Owain Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
2 athletes, 1 team

David Bendle, Liam Dailey.
1 team2 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Max Kent, Ethan Tebutt.
1 team2 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Ross Corbett, James Ingram, William Kay, Luke Moses, Benjamin Naudi, Matthew Vaughan.
1 team6 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Hogan, Andrew Prole, Dylan Wootton.
1 team3 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Johan Hobbs, Joshua Morland.
1 team2 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
4 athletes, 1 team

James Brazier, Joel Humpage, Oliver Mason, Miles Pearce.
1 team4 athletes
Wreake and Soar Valley ACWreake and Soar Valley AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Xavi Salcedo, Zach Spence.
1 team2 athletes
Wrekin College Triathlon ClubWrekin College Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Lane-Craddock.
1 team1 athletes
4 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
James Dale (Worcester AC), 
Liam Rawlings (Oswestry Olympians), 
Samuel Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac), 
Rori Rodell (Grantham AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 32
Total athletes: 98