Top: Entries for Midland Counties Cross Country Championships 2019 - U15 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

33 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Emilie Bullock, Emmeline Grace, Anisa Hamilton, Amy Harland, Olivia Scott, Lucy Semple, Alyia Westwood.
1 team7 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Ford, Grace Hedges, Kaliyah Morant-Hudson.
1 team3 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
0 athletes, 1 team
1 team0 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Abbie Fryer-Winder.
1 team1 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
10 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bonshor, Isabel  Edwards, Demi  Locker, Amelie McCann, Lexie McLoughlin, Lucy Morrison, Gemma Newport, Isabel Oakland, Mar Ruiz-Monserrat, Alice Walton .
1 team10 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Libby Mae Andrzejewski, Maddison Evans, Millie Holding, Abigail Jones, Katie Williams.
1 team5 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Annie Beckwith, Imogen Dee, Madeleine Mayes, Erin  Treacy.
1 team4 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Beasley, Ayesha Bhatti, Kara Ingram, Evie Ireland, Tally Smyt-James, Isabella Taplin.
1 team6 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Amy Turner-Henke.
1 team1 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Emma Wilkins.
1 team1 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice  Bates.
1 team1 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Eva Fitzpatrick, Melanie Gould, Ana Lovett, Emily Lovett, Molly Minshull.
1 team5 athletes
Leicester Coritanian ACLeicester Coritanian AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ava Morton.
1 team1 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Barrett, Caitlin Dodds, Olivia Hare, Sophie Toyn.
1 team4 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Ranford, Lily Stevens.
1 team2 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Jessamine Hughes, Jessica Purvis.
1 team2 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucie Budge.
1 team1 athletes
Oswestry OlympiansOswestry Olympians
5 athletes, 1 team

Bethan Jones, Anna Rothera, Mia  Tate, Molly Tinney, Mia Wyatt.
1 team5 athletes
Ripley Running ClubRipley Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Greenwood.
1 team1 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Elsa Buchanan, Zara Buchanan, Lucy Carey, Sian Duval, Jess Hales, Siobhan Naylor.
1 team6 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Flora Goatley, Sophia Hill, Claudia Searle, Abigail Thayanithy, Elspeth Unitt, Olivia Williams.
1 team6 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Elsie  Robinson, Mckenzie Smith-Byrne.
1 team2 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Batchelor, Grace Golinski, Lily Saxon, Abigail Wheelhouse.
1 team4 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice Stewart.
1 team1 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Deaner, Charlotte Marshall, Giselle Thomas.
1 team3 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bendle, Gaia Bowerman, Ruby Brook, Lexie Bull, Florence Fuller, Freya Gregory, Amber Sumpter.
1 team7 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Gauntlett, Libbie Price, Tegan Vickery.
1 team3 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Katie Appleby, Maggie Preece.
1 team2 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jade Charlton, Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt, Jessie Walker.
1 team3 athletes
Wellingborough & District AcWellingborough & District Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Watts.
1 team1 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
6 athletes, 1 team

Holly Briscoe, Megan Davies , Charlotte Gilbody, Louise Hackett, Ruby Richards, Tess Ward.
1 team6 athletes
Wreake and Soar Valley ACWreake and Soar Valley AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bailey, Indienne King, Harriett (harry Lethbridge, Isobel Orencas, Katie Parker, Eliza Weselby.
1 team6 athletes
Yate & District ACYate & District AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Amelia  Honor, Dalis Jones.
1 team2 athletes
9 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Matilda Ashley (Gloucester AC), 
Frankie Berry (Rushcliffe AC), 
Amelia Chrispin (Newark AC), 
Iris Downes (Shrewsbury AC), 
Lizzy Edge (Rushcliffe AC), 
Imogen Edwards (Rushcliffe AC), 
Beth Rawlinson (Wenlock Olympians), 
Ashlee Taylor (Notts AC), 
Amy Whelan (Buxton AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 33
Total athletes: 121