Top: Entries for Midland Counties Cross Country Championships 2019 - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

30 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Banbury Harriers AcBanbury Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Davis, Archie Street.
1 team2 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Ash Burgess, Finnan Robin, Charlie Semple, Charlie Smith.
1 team4 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Alex Auton-Green, Vijay Bakrania, Ishmael Bradley, Fred Cummins, Tomek Czerepinski, Misha Evans, Jacob Franklin, Jay Hunt, Joseph McNamara, Eoin O'Halloran, Felix Pearson, Nicholas Pestell, Ben Pocock, Alex Robertson, Ronnie Wilmott.
1 team15 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Freddie Kugelmann.
1 team1 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
9 athletes, 1 team

Kieran Ashman, Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda, Jake Blythe, Charlie Coleston-Shields, Harry Foord, Sam Haines, Daniel Harris, Finlay Martin, James Norman.
1 team9 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bradshaw, Bertie Ingram, Nathaniel Rowe, Alfie Sheldon, Lewis Smith, Zach Stanfield, Anthony Woollacott.
1 team7 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Herbert Beckwith, William Ronald, Finn Singer, Charles Todd.
1 team4 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Harrison Adams, Euan Hill, Adam Jackson, Giacomo MacGibbon, Hayden North, Suhayb Saeed, Braydon Thomas.
1 team7 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Hal Eastwood, Thomas Hayes, Ibai Smith-Gonzalez, Isaac Turner-Henke.
1 team4 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Owen Lynas, Archie Winson.
1 team2 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Asher-Relf, Lucas Rogers, George Separovic, Dylan White.
1 team4 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Harry Bailey, James Gould, Jonathan Ingram, Samuel Morrey, Finnley Newey, Diarmuid Winston.
1 team6 athletes
Leicester Coritanian ACLeicester Coritanian AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Cooper, Rohan Stokes, Jack  Stretton.
1 team3 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Jake Greenhalgh, Sam Knott, Jake Orr, Edward Sankey.
1 team4 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Betteley, Harrison Everard, Daniel Jones, Charlie Ranford, Elliot Sharman, Joseph Stevens.
1 team6 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Theo Simpson.
1 team1 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

William Bonner, Mason Crabb, Travis Scrivens.
1 team3 athletes
Oswestry OlympiansOswestry Olympians
5 athletes, 1 team

Cato Pugsley, Ben Rothera, Jack  Tinney, Aaron  Warburton , Massimo Wyatt.
1 team5 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Cartwright, Max Chappelle, Ethan Cook, Fraser Cook, Harvey Gillett, Harrison North, Adam Wilkinson.
1 team7 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Bell, Malachy Collins, James  Darby, Joseph Jones, Nathan Lamb, Joshua Robson, Lewis Robson, Arthur Tilt, Benjamin Westmoreland-Alexander.
1 team9 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Butler, Josh Pegg, Robert  Wardlaw.
1 team3 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bate, Oscar Golinski, Tomas Maidment, Jack O'Leary.
1 team4 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Josh Murtagh, James Phillips.
1 team2 athletes
Stafford HarriersStafford Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben Green.
1 team1 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Alex Adams, James Day, Oscar Fines-Allin, Oliver Hemming.
1 team4 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Jesse Bradley, Luca Bradley, Joseph Gorst, Aedan Mason, Toby Wooton.
1 team5 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Brownlee-Jones, Benjamin Hayes, James Hayes, Charlie Preece, Sam Tatton.
1 team5 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Klay Fellows, Tom Lucas.
1 team2 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
8 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bassford, Thomas Darnan, Theo Palmer, Ben Price, Jared Richards, Zakari Sandhu-Whitton, Owen Ulfig, Joshua Welford.
1 team8 athletes
Wreake and Soar Valley ACWreake and Soar Valley AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Mackenzie Bloxham, Will Inman, George McMorron, Joseph Pointon, Daniel Van Aardt.
1 team5 athletes
9 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Thomas Bavin (Rushcliffe AC), 
Richard Brotherton (Wreake & Soar Valley), 
Henry Cohen (Leamington Athletics Academy), 
Nathaniel Hinchley (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC), 
William Holdsworth (Cheltenham And County Harriers), 
Riley Smith (Wreake & Soar Valley), 
Oscar Westmore (Leamington Athletics Academy).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 30
Total athletes: 151