Top: Entries for SpenAC - Spring Open Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

133 online entries for this event
Quayyum Abdullahi (Bradford Airedale AC): U17M_200m, U17M_800m, U17M_LJ
Finlay Addy-Child (Longwood Harriers AC): U15B_200m, U15B_HJ, U15B_JT
Amelia Ashmore (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Niamh Atkinson (Pontefract AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Louis Augustine (None): U13B_80m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Christopher Bainbridge (Grantham AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Charles Baxter (Skyrac Athletic Club): U11B_150m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Jessica Baxter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_150m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
James Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Orla Betts (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Adam Blackburn (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Oliver Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_150m, U13B_PV, U13B_SP
Adam Brooks (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_400m
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_HT
Kerrie Buckley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Harrison Carter (Pontefract AC): U13B_JT, U13B_SP
William Carter (Pontefract AC): SM_LJ, SM_PV, SM_DT, SM_JT
Brogan Cartwright (Longwood Harriers AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_600m
Alex Cash (Unattached): U11B_75m, U11B_150m
Isabel Causer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_80m, U13B_150m, U13B_LJ
Jon Clarke (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
William Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_150m
Jacob Darby (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Hattie Davies (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_80m, U13G_150m
Alice Dolman (Pontefract Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Scarlett Falloon (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U13G_80m, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Cosima Fawcett (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_100m
Tazmin Fayle (Manx Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Eden Few-Finch (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Ciara Flannery (Spenborough & Dist AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_DT
Philip Garner (Grantham AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Lorna Gill (Halifax Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Finlay Gray (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_80m, U13B_150m
Sophie Hall (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Lucy Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_800m
Neve Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_800m
Richard Harrison (Selby Striders): SM_800m
Christopher Hayhurst (None): U11B_75m, U11B_150m
Daniel Hayhurst (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Tabitha Haynes (Louth AC): U13G_80m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Poppy Henson (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_150m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Matthew Heywood (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_JT
William Hodgson (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Albert Hoey (Longwood Harriers AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Isla Holgate (Pendle Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_600m
Lee Hopkins (Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_400m, SM_LJ
Benjamin Howard (Burton AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Lilly Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Grace Igoe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_600m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_150m, U11B_600m
Emily Kelly (Pontefract AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Katie Kelly (Pontefract AC): U13G_80m, U13G_1200m, U13G_LJ
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_SP
Reece Lawrence (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Ava Leigh (Burnley AC): U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Paul Lemmon (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_800m
George Lowrie (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Summer Ludlam (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Astacia Mannings (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_800m
Carl Marchant (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_800m
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U13G_80m, U13G_150m
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U13B_80m, U13B_150m, U13B_LJ
Michael Martin (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Cole McAndrew (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_1200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Kaitlyn McCormick (Skyrac Athletic Club): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Jayde McGregor (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13G_80m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ, U17W_200m
Chloe Minteh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Casey Musgrave (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_150m, U13G_1200m
Olivia Myers (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ
Luke Naylor (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Jason Newell (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_400m, SM_PV, SM_HT
Charlie Pearce (Beeston AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ, SM_400m
Greg Pell (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Charlotte Rawstron (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Jessica Rawstron (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Gavin Reeder (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_DT, SM_SP
Geoffrey Render (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_SP
Bill Renshaw (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Millie Rhodes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Archie Richardson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_200m
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Francesca Robertson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Eve Robinson (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_80m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Joshua Robinson (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_200m
Sarah Robinson (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_JT
Stephanie Robson (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_800m
Layla Roden (Unattached): U11G_150m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Julia Rutkowska (Pontefract AC): U13G_150m, U13G_1200m, U13G_LJ
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_PV
Tilly Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_PV, U13G_SP
Bob Sims (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_80m, U13B_150m, U13B_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Ruby Styler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Isobel Sutton (Pontefract AC): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ
Michael Taubman (Manx Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U20W_400m
Alice Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_1200m
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Alice Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Lucy Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Naeem Usamot (Bradford Airedale AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Mick Wall (Steel City Striders Rc): SM_100m, SM_200m
Francesca Ward (Pontefract AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Matthew Wardell (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_800m
Molly Waring (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Jaedon Williams (Pontefract AC): U13B_80m
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Oliver Wood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Emma Wright (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP