Top: Entries for Sheffield Indoor Grand Prix Open







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

48 online entries for this event
Andrew Dami Ajube (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_400m
Ishmael Anderson (City of Stoke AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Tom Aveyard (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
David Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Tyri Donovan (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_400m
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
William Edmonds (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_200m
Cosima Fawcett (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_60m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Joanna Hadjiioannou (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_400mH
Emily Hughes (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Amy Hunt (Charnwood A C): U20W_60m
Georgie Ivens (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Brodie Jones (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_60m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Christopher Marshall (City Of Norwich AC): SM_400mH
Fergus McAuliffe (Charnwood A C): U20M_800m
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Kane McWatt (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_60m, U17M_400m
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Rocksan Minkeng (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m
Adetunji Omojomolo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m
Uyiosa Osawe (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m
Matthew Pagdin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_400m
Jonnie Peacock (Charnwood A C): SM_60m
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_200m
Cameron Rawson (Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac): U20M_400m
Sean Reidy (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_400mH
Shona Richards (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_400m
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Rashaud Rose (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Brett Rund (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Matthew Salkeld (Border Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Gemma Skells (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_200m
Ishmael Smith-John (Crawley AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Kirbi Taylor (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_400mH
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400mH
Regan Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m
Naomi Wilbram (Charnwood A C): U20W_800m