Top: Entries for Sheffield Festival of Athletics Indoor Open







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

386 online entries for this event
Molly Adams (Horsham Blue Star Harriers): SW_200m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Esme Aikman (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Connor Aldridge (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Trevor Alexanderson (Birchfield Harriers): SM_LJ
Amy Allcard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Amy Allcock (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_60m, SW_200m
Hannah Allen (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Timothy Allen (Rushcliffe AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Morgan Amed (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Ishmael Anderson (City of Stoke AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Sophie Anderton (Notts AC): U15G_HJ
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Amelia Ashmore (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_SP
Tom Aveyard (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Lawrence Baird (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_400m
Ella Barnes (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Lewis Barnes (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Brooke Baum (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_60m, U11G_800m
Jessica Baxter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_200m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Florence Beedie (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_60m
Mark Beer (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_60m, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Meghan Beesley (Birchfield Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ruby Bell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_400m
Grace Bennett (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Joseph Bennett (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Lottie Bentley (Worcester AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Orla Betts (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Oliver Biddle (Worcester AC): SM_400m
Ryan Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Harry Blewitt-Jenkins (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_400m
Alfie Bowers (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Ruby Bowie (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Ewan Bradley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_400m, U20M_LJ
Kieran Brining (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Ben Brinsdon (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Hollie Bristow (Goole Youth AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ellie Brown (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Francesca Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_60m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_800m
Freya Bruno (Burton AC): U15G_200m, U15G_400m, U15G_LJ
Megan Burge (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Jed Burton (High Peak Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_800m
Ruby Burton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_200m
Mia Camara-Kearton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_200m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Alicia Carchedi (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Heather Carson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_400m
Henry Carter ( Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_200m, SM_1500m, SM_SP
Ellie Cartledge (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Rhys Caudwell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_60m, U11B_200m
Isabel Causer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Bibek Chanda (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m
Matt Chant (Andover AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
David Stephen Chapman (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Alexandre Chazel (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_400m
Isabella Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U11G_60m, U11G_HJ, U11G_SP
Sebastian Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Luke Chipchase (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Aysha Cliffe (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Callum Collins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_400m
Alex Cooper (Notts AC): U17M_400m
Eleanor Cooper (Notts AC): SW_400m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U17W_200m, U17W_400m, U17W_1500m
Mark Cottam (Bristol and West AC): SM_400m, SM_200m
Ella Rose Cowan (Wirral AC): U11G_60m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Annalise Nicole Cowling (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Libby Cree (Unattached): U11G_60m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Beth Crocker (Crawley AC): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_HJ
Alex Currie (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Michael Damoah (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Oliver Dane (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m
Isabella Davies (Birchfield Harriers): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Sophie Davies (Cardiff Archers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Sydney Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m
Megan Davis (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Erica Davison (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Norman De Bruin (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_800m
Manuel Diaz Brito (Derby Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Jena Dickinson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Anthony Douglas (): U17M_60m
Denar Douglas (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Morgan Downes (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Charlotte Ducksbury (Retford AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Edward Ducksbury (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Logan Durand (Notts AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Samantha Dyson (Saffron Athletics Club): U17W_400m
Francesca Easley (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Khalid Edwards (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Sarah Elsden (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_800m
Sophie Elsden (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_1500m
Thomas Evans (Newark AC): U20M_800m
Isabella Evans-Slater (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Connie Fairclough (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_SP
Amelie Farnes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Jonathan Fields (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m
Ben Fisher (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_LJ
Rebecca Flynn (Cleethorpes and District AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Matthew Forrest (Worksop Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Mia Franco (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_400m, U15G_HJ
Joe Fuggle (Tonbridge Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Grace Gannon (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Jake Gibson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Thomas Gleave (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Ross Goode (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Niamh Grant (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_HJ, SM_SP
Oliver Greensill (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Nathan Greenwood-Mitchell (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_400m, U17M_SP
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Lydia Griffin (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Sam Haines (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U15B_200m, U15B_400m, U15B_SP
Brandon Hall (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Peter Hall (Notts Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Scarlet Hamilton (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Hermione Hamilton-Smith (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_60m
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U20M_400m
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Rochelle Harrison (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_800m
Edward Hartley (Keighley & Craven AC): U20M_LJ
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Jack Harwood (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11B_200m, U11B_800m, U11B_SP
Eve Hastie (City of York AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Alex Haydock-Wilson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Henry Heathcote (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Louis Hempsall (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Ben Higgins (City of Sheffield and Dearne): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Brody Hinson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jack Hocking (Worcester AC): SM_400m
Jacqui Hodgson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_60m
Shea Holloway (Harrow AC): SM_200m
Max Holness (Cleethorpes and District AC): U11B_200m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Oliver Holt (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_800m
Ashleigh Hopton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Emily Hornung (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_60m
Holly Horton (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Megan Hoult (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Amber Hughes (Southport Waterloo AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Charlotte Hughes (Southport Waterloo AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
David Hughes (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_400m
Jonathan Hughes (Leicester Coritanian Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_HJ
Lily Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Anna Hutson (Notts AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Emma Ibbotson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
David Ige (Notts AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Grace Igoe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m
Julian Ions (North East Veterans AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Alex Irvine (Notts AC): U20M_800m
Emma Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
William Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_400m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Julia Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_SP
Maxim Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Tyler Johnson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Gabriella Jones (City Of Portsmouth AC): U15G_SP
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_400m, U15G_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Kirby Kabbie (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Jason Kalala (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC): U17M_200m
David Kapenda (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_200m
Millie Kappen (Rushcliffe AC): U20W_SP
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Daisy Kaye (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Rory Keen (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Sam Keighley (Halifax Harriers & AC): U11B_200m, U11B_800m
Ameera-leigh Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_HJ
Conrad Kennedy (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Freya Kesteven (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Samuel Khogali (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_LJ
Dylan King (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_800m
Libby Kirby (Brighton & Hove AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Lucy Kirby (Brighton & Hove AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Ryan Knight (Nottingham Trent University): SM_1500m
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_SP
James Langham (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Aidan Leeson (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Freya Lester (Matlock Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Isaac Lewis (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_LJ
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_SP
Nathan Linsley (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Yasmin Liverpool (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SW_400m
Ben Liversidge (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Ryan Lowe (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m
Geoff Lowry (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_800m
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Poppy Malik (Notts AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Leigha Manser (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_60m, U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Thomas Manton (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_400m
Carl Marchant (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_800m
Thomas Marriott (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_200m, U15B_400m, U15B_800m
Chelsey Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_200m
Stewart Marshall (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Evie Mason (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_LJ
Kadenn McBean (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ, U11G_60m
Liam McGivern (Wrexham AC): SM_400m
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ
Eima Meade (Radley Athletic Club): SM_60m
Ella Middlebrook (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m
Eleanor Milbourn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
William Millar (2 Dash): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_HJ
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Charlotte Mills (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Isobel Mills (Orion Harriers): SW_400m
Rocksan Minkeng (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Jonathon Mok (Nuneaton Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Bronwyn Mooney (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Amie Moore (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Darian Moore (Worcester AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Darion Moore (Southport Waterloo AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Garvey Moore (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Savannah Morgan (Rugby & Northampton AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
David Morgan-Harrison (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Casey Musgrave (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Luke Naylor (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Natasha Need (Notts AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Lottie Nelsey (Goole Youth AC): U11G_60m
Olivia Nelsey (Goole Youth AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Patricija Nemanyte (Derby Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Ashley Nemits (Warrington A C): U17W_400m
Courtney Newsome (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Andrew Nicolaou (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Abdou Njie (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Taf Nyaku (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Gabrielle O'Neil (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m
Andrew Ogley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_HJ
Isabella Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_400m
Matteo Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_200m
Alfie Orpwood-Colton (Notts AC): U20M_200m
Uyiosa Osawe (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m
Ellie Oscroft (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m
Paul Oscroft (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Molly Palmer (Charnwood A C): U17W_LJ
Lucas Parker (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_800m
Daniel Patyk (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_SP
Jakub Patyk (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Aaliyah Peacock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Joe Pearson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_200m
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Greg Pell (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_SP
Chloe Pettitt (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_800m
Sam Picton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Katie Piercy (Southport Waterloo AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Nancy Pilkington (High Peak Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Elliot Powell (Corby AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Fabian Powell (Corby AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Brad Prescott (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U20M_HJ
Ani Price (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m
Nicholas Pryce (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Imogen Pughe (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_400m
Dan Putnam (Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_400m
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Scott Ram (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_1500m, SM_SP
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Eleanor Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_400m, U15G_HJ
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_400m, U15B_SP
Olivia Reah (Spenborough & Dist AC): U17W_LJ
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Millie Rhodes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Navarna Richards-Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Dean Richardson (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Allee Rigby (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Ella Roberts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Harriet Robertson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m
Kylie Robilliard (Guernsey AC): SW_60m
Hannah Robinson (Notts Ac): SW_800m
Thomas Roche (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20M_400m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Joseph Rogers (Halesowen Acc): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U20W_LJ
Ben Rotchford (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Brett Rund (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_800m, U17W_SP
Huzaima Samad (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Nicholas Savva (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Bronwyn Sharman (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Zachary Shaw (Cleethorpes And District Ac): SM_60m
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Rob Shipley (City of York AC): SM_400m
Michael Shonibare (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC): U20M_200m
Annabelle Sibley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Mykah Skervin (Notts AC): U20M_200m
Sharhnee Skervin (Notts Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Ben Smith (Notts AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Hannah Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Hannah Smith (Harborough AC): U17W_200m, U17W_800m, U17W_HJ
Savana Smith (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13G_60m, U13G_800m
Zoe Smith (Newark AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Bolutife Solaru (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m
Ewan Somerville (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Abigail Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Adam Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Reuben St Ange (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Amy Starkey (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Bailey Stirzaker (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Anton Stoger (Notts AC): U20M_800m
Ruby Styler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_400m
Madeleine Tatham (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Michael Taubman (Manx Harriers): SM_60m
Aleksandar Taylor (Retford Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_800m, U17M_LJ
David Taylor (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_200m, SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_LJ
Katarina Taylor (Retford Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Katie Taylor (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Petar Taylor (Retford AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Samuel Taylor (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_800m
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_1500m, U15B_LJ
Stephen Terry-Short (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Lewis Thorn (Braintree & District AC): SM_200m
Mia Thornton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Alice Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_800m
Nell Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_200m
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Rohan Turner (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Lauren Tyrell (Notts Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Alice Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Lucy Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_400m
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_400m
Alfie Walker (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11B_200m, U11B_800m
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m
Georgia Walsh (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_400m
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Olivia Ward (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Sophie Watkinson (None): U11G_800m
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Bradley Whitehead (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Samuel Whittaker (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Chloe Wilde (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Darrell Wilde (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_400m
Alfie Williams-Hughes (Notts AC): U20M_200m
Izzy-mai Wilson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Daisy Wong (Burton AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Oliver Wood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Tom Wood (City Of York AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Holly Wykman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
71 Postal entries for this event
Makar Babenko (Retford AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Ewan Bailey (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Tom Barber (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U20M_400m, U20M_SP
Daisy Beardsley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_SP
Rebecca Bedford (2 Dash): SW_SP
Norbert Blaszczyk (None): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Hannah Booth (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Connie Boyd (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Tilly Boyd (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Debra Cason (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sebastian Claye (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U15B_HJ
Thaddaeus Claye (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_SP
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Hattie Davies (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Carys Dickson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Evie Dufton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Alex Durant (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_1500m
Chelsea Fagan (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Agnes Flinders (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_800m
Millie French-Harling (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_400m
Emily Gissing (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Mateusz Glaza (None): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Owen Goonan (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
Wiktoria Goza (None): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Lily Gregory (Charnwood A C): U20W_400m
James Hartley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Eliza Henry (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m
Isla Hiscocks (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Amelia Holmes (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_HJ
Harriet Holmes (None): U13G_LJ
Caitlin Howes (Pontefract AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Cameron Howes (Pontefract AC): U20M_HJ
Karol Jankowski (None): U20M_1500m
Sebastian Jennings (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11B_200m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Andrew Kaar (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Nathan Kadejo (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Damian Karow (None): U17M_60m, U17M_800m
Wiktoria Konera (None): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Natalia Kozera (None): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Simba Madimutsa (Harrogate Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Hassan Mahamoud (Notts AC): SM_800m
Filip Malendowicz (None): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Olivia Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Ani McFarlane (Wreake & Soar Valley ): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Olivia McFarlane (Wreake & Soar Valley ): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Resian Morris (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_400m, U17W_800m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Tilly Mycroft (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Holly O'Regan (None): SW_200m, SW_1500m
Yatin Pawar (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_60m
Katie Potts (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_200m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Emily Rycroft (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Rod Schole (Barnsley Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Hubert Selerzynski (None): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Katie Sharpe (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m
Reuben Singh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Daniel Smith (Cleethorpes and District AC): U15B_60m, U15B_SP
Georgia Smith (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_200m, U11G_HJ
Nathan Smith (Cleethorpes and District AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Thomers Somers (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SM_400m
Isaac Stevenson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
George Taylor (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m
Rosie Thistlewood (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_800m
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Emil Wesolowski (None): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Ellie Wilson (Buxton AC): U17W_1500m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Riley Wray (Leeds City Athletic Club): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Michelle Yalekhue (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m