Top: Entries for North of England Cross Country Championships 2019 - U20 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

41 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Ball, Jordan Peacock.
1 team2 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Victoria Merrick.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kate Waugh.
1 team1 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Maddie Elliott.
1 team1 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Bailey.
1 team1 athletes
City of Hull ACCity of Hull AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Becky Briggs.
1 team1 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Lucy-erin Hunter, Jade Hutchinson.
1 team2 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Cooper, Bethan Hudson.
1 team2 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Molly Butterworth.
1 team1 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lily McGuiness.
1 team1 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Esme Davies, Eve Pannone.
1 team2 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Elisha Tait.
1 team1 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Jane Mutch, Rhian Purves.
1 team2 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Laura Knowles.
1 team1 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
3 athletes, 1 team

Lilly Fletcher, Mary McCarthy, Katie Palfreeman.
1 team3 athletes
Heaton Harriers & AcHeaton Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly Matheson.
1 team1 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Juliette Branford, Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Cara  Inch .
1 team4 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Jemima Elgood, Sarah Pickering.
1 team2 athletes
Jarrow & Hebburn ACJarrow & Hebburn AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Stones.
1 team1 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Laura Wilkinson.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Cook, Emily Gray, Faye Ireland, Jade Morgan, Millie Raine.
1 team5 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Foley, Tiffany Penfold.
1 team2 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Katie Cooper, Emily Hughes, Freya Peers.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Robyn Anne Bennett, Kay Errington, Gracie Hufton.
1 team3 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Eli Barnbrook.
1 team1 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Robinson.
1 team1 athletes
Oldham & Royton H & AcOldham & Royton H & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Sulekha  Mukhopadhyay .
1 team1 athletes
Ribble Valley HarriersRibble Valley Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Bolton .
1 team1 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Morgan.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Cyane Robinson.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
5 athletes, 1 team

Claudia Cowan, Aine Cunningham, Juliet Downs, Olivia Green, Zara Thompson.
1 team5 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Beth Barlow, Alarna Brockley-Langford, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Catherine Hooper.
1 team4 athletes
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Amy Hartley.
1 team1 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Hayley Dobinson, Sarah Knight, Eve Quinn, Madeline Squires.
1 team4 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Esme Bridge, Chloe Dooley, Cara Gibbons, Emily Lowery, Katelyn Mooney, Sophie Smith.
1 team6 athletes
Wakefield District H & ACWakefield District H & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Hailey Thorpe.
1 team1 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Rachel McQuillan.
1 team1 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
2 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Joanne Ferris, Katie Lowery.
1 team2 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth McMahon.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Erine Davies, Juliet Hodder.
1 team2 athletes
6 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Stella Cross (Wetherby Runners Ac), 
Beth Grogan (Goole Youth Ac), 
Olivia Haveron (Harrogate Harriers & AC), 
Saskia Huxham (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Georgia Rothwell (City Of York Ac), 
Anna Whitehead (Bingley Harriers & Ac).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 41
Total athletes: 84