Top: Entries for North of England Cross Country Championships 2019 - U17 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

54 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Ambleside ACAmbleside AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Rylance.
1 team1 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Spensley, Rebecca Spensley.
1 team2 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Peacock.
1 team1 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Firth.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Louise Fairclough, Eve Southern.
1 team2 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Amy-nicola Georgina Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Levy, Abby Lewis.
1 team2 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Molly Philbin.
1 team1 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Grace Mason.
1 team1 athletes
Chester Le Street & Dist ACChester Le Street & Dist AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Abigail  Anderson.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Reid, Finty Royle.
1 team2 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Resian Morris, Esther Rowe-Towle.
1 team2 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Holly Moss, Georgia Neary, Eleanor Pegram.
1 team3 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Nicola Moynihan, Millie Stubbs.
1 team2 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Robyn Greenway, Louisa Howden, Amber Laycock, Hannah Lonsdale, Hannah Reid, Grace Sullivan.
1 team6 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amelia  Grayson, Megan Noble, India Pentland, Elena Phillips, Catherine Roberts.
1 team5 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Alice  Crane, Molly Hudson.
1 team2 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Megan Lewis, Abby O'Neill.
1 team2 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Clara Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Amy Baker, Chloe Wellings.
1 team2 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Lily Shaw, Rebecca Wren.
1 team2 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Castelow.
1 team1 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & ACHarrogate Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Louisa Welton.
1 team1 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Dyson, Zara Tyas.
1 team2 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Lara Megan Greggs, Eva Hardie, Lydia James, Anna Pigford.
1 team4 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Anderson, Bethan Morley, Nina Pearce, Catherine Westhead.
1 team4 athletes
Jarrow & Hebburn ACJarrow & Hebburn AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Robson.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Katie Atkinson, Angeline Bairstow, Eve Crossley.
1 team3 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Woodhams.
1 team1 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Anderson, Keely Hodgkinson, Katie Morley, Rebecca Pollitt, Ciara Treanor.
1 team5 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Donnelly.
1 team1 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Fazakerley, Katie Hudson Davies, Katie Moss, Alice Stiles.
1 team4 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Elsbeth Grant.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
3 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Bergstrand, Laura Havis, Sophie Vickers.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Ella Duffield, Kirsty Duffin, Lily Heaton, Holly Peck.
1 team4 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Elicia Smith.
1 team1 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Cara Blight.
1 team1 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Darcey Lonsdale, Caitlyn Preddy.
1 team2 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lauryn Gregg.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Emma  Ball, Charli Frisby, Emily May Holden, Bethany Louise Mount, Mollie Louise Platts, Keiva Rennocks, Abby Rose Stroughar.
1 team7 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Anouska Brooks, Lara Crawford, Alyssa Davey, Mia Gibbons, Emily Kate Hall, Laura Hole, Stephanie Moss, Bethany Thornton, Hannah Witchalls.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Birchall, Ty Brockley-Langford, Evie Collier, Charlotte Haywood-Percival, Samantha Mason.
1 team5 athletes
Salford Metropolitan AcSalford Metropolitan Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jade Marie Bailey.
1 team1 athletes
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Stewart.
1 team1 athletes
South Shields Harriers & AcSouth Shields Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Katie Wood.
1 team1 athletes
Southport Waterloo ACSouthport Waterloo AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Freya Walsh.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Burgess, Mollie Cooke, Alice Davies.
1 team3 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lydia Stoker.
1 team1 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Young.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Grinnell, Francesca Harris, Holly Smith, Lucy Smith.
1 team4 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Abbey Brooke, Emma  Preston.
1 team2 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Baker.
1 team1 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Hignett, Isabel Hodder, Rachel  Hurst, Rachel Theobald.
1 team4 athletes
17 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Holly Booker (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Martha Calton-Seal (City of York AC), 
Eve Crownshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Amy-nicola Georgina Davies (Blackburn Harriers & Ac), 
Charlotte Edwards (Wigan & District H & AC), 
Olivia Grace El-Rakshy (Scunthorpe & District AC), 
Emily Field (Bingley Harriers & AC), 
Josie Foster (Scunthorpe & District AC), 
Lucie Hall (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Jodie Hill (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Millie Hinchcliffe (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Jodie Martin (Kingston Upon Hull Ac), 
Ellen Patton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC), 
Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth (Bury Athletic Club), 
Lorna Spiers (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac), 
Laura Trask (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Millie Weaver (Scunthorpe & District AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 54
Total athletes: 141