Top: Entries for North of England Cross Country Championships 2019 - U15 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

73 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
1 athletes, 1 team

Megan Weaver.
1 team1 athletes
Ambleside ACAmbleside AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly Dobson.
1 team1 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lana Stroud.
1 team1 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Erin Glover.
1 team1 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Grace Dawson.
1 team1 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Grace Dawson.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Drummond, Katie Francis, Tess Graham, Scarlett Newby, Abigail Thwaites.
1 team5 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Eleesha Charnley, Hollie Ella Cubbon, Leah Hoole.
1 team3 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
3 athletes, 1 team

Erin Bowyer, Madison Mitchell, Alix Walton.
1 team3 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Cecelia Reid.
1 team1 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Anna Mason, Melissa McIntosh.
1 team2 athletes
Chester Le Street & Dist ACChester Le Street & Dist AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Emily Chong, Lauren Jones, Lucy Scothern, Eve  Whitley.
1 team4 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jasmin  Greveson.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Gabrielle Hodson, Olivia Leigh, Katie Mathison, Emily Reid.
1 team4 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Billups.
1 team1 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabel O'Brien.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Ella Dorrington-Levy, Hannah Eccles, Imogen Ferguson, Bethany Wheatcroft.
1 team4 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Charoltte Davies, Ella Greenway, Katelyn Howden.
1 team3 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Emily Vest, Mia Wetherill.
1 team2 athletes
Denby Dale Athletics ClubDenby Dale Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Daisy McClelland.
1 team1 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Megan Emerton, Annabelle Ita, Daise Jefferies-Williams, Lillie Jefferies-Williams, Imogen Morland, Anna Norman.
1 team6 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Sophie James, Millie Purchase.
1 team2 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Rose Barlow.
1 team1 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Amelie Marshall, Gemma O'Dowd.
1 team2 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ines Curran, Rosie Hughes, Jessica Ord.
1 team3 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Amy Ellis, Carrie Pickering, Carys Purves, Kate Rickerby.
1 team4 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
1 athletes, 1 team

Zena Hartley.
1 team1 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
1 athletes, 1 team

Georgia  Robertson .
1 team1 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Hunter.
1 team1 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
1 athletes, 1 team

Hannah  Metherall.
1 team1 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Causer.
1 team1 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & ACHarrogate Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Rose Forrest, Maia Holbert, Jessica Jones, Alexandra Whitaker, Eve Whitaker.
1 team5 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Lauren  Hirst , Elena Inch, Isabel Richardson , Mollie Scaramuzza.
1 team4 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Eva Baldwin, Lucy Dixon, Georgia Heath, Milly Lever.
1 team4 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Erin Keeler-Clark, Amy Leonard, Nicole Phillips.
1 team3 athletes
Hyndburn ACHyndburn AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Corrigan.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Sebastianna Bairstow, Tui Brook, Lilli Carr, Niamh Conroy, Hannah Jackson, Emma Peel, Beth Roberts.
1 team7 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Maher.
1 team1 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Martha Currie, Lavinia Gavaghan, Ceara Sexton.
1 team3 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Melissa Ince.
1 team1 athletes
Leven Valley ACLeven Valley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Olesia Winder.
1 team1 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Allan, India Barwell, Emily Crookes, Isabella Vinter.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Tamzin Dentith, Isabel Leyland, Faye O'Hare, Grace Tobin.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kate Sutcliffe.
1 team1 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Anna Basford, Holly Brewster, Neve Hardcastle, Roisin McGrath, Amy  Mourne, Gina Speakman.
1 team6 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Violet Claxton.
1 team1 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Amelia  Corke.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
3 athletes, 1 team

Lois Creasey, Imogen Lillie, Katie Lowe.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Bradley, Rhiannon Hedley, Abigail Leiper.
1 team3 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Essie Croce, Tilly Croce.
1 team2 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Lucia Bradley, Gracie Davies, Willow Morris, Kirsty Nash, Ellie Van Der Merwe, Holly Waugh.
1 team6 athletes
Oldham & Royton H & AcOldham & Royton H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Lizzie Glover-Jones, Astacia Mannings.
1 team2 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Imogen  Blackwell, Grace Alison Brown, Faye Houghton, Libby Huxley, Emily Knell, Emily Rose Mayson, Emily  Reynolds, Scarlett Sutton, Jessica Watson.
1 team9 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Emily Francis, Alana Teasdale.
1 team2 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Cunningham.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Hayley Butcher, Romany Tune.
1 team2 athletes
Rothwell Harriers & ACRothwell Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Joanna Bingham.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
11 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Armitage, Niamh Boyd, Olivia  Brown, Isabelle Burke, Akira Edgson, Taylor  Edwards, Elizabeth Hill, Olivia  Nolan, Rose Sinclair, Katie Stringer, Ava Taylor.
1 team11 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Birchall, Amelia Bratt, Isobel Cammish, Nicola Mason, Anna Potter, Emily Russell, Jessica West.
1 team7 athletes
Scarborough Athletic ClubScarborough Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Issy Nicholls.
1 team1 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Graham, Ellie Spink.
1 team2 athletes
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Millie Agar, Harriet Beaumont, Eve Jones, Sophie McIlroy, Hannah Price.
1 team5 athletes
Southport Waterloo ACSouthport Waterloo AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Annabel Lockie, Olivia Logan.
1 team2 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Brook, Isabel Brundrett, Lauren Dewsbury, Josie Driver, Esther Miriam Hulley, Megan Phillips, Ella Taylor.
1 team7 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Neve Davenport, Marina Guardascione, Sinead O'Driscoll, Lila Wainwright.
1 team4 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & ACTynedale Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kate Salthouse.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Ashcroft, Emily Bevan, Ellie Bushill, Faye Conboy, Tilly Gibbs, Ellie Hudson, Rebecca Nixon, Grace Roberts, Kate Sherry, Thea Smith, Holly Weedall.
1 team11 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Tally Nicole Diamond.
1 team1 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Suzanne Brooke, Ellie Owens, Emily Plimmer, Holly Walker.
1 team4 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
3 athletes, 1 team

Jess Connolly, Eva Victoria Ferris, Orla  Gregory.
1 team3 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Abigail  Cartwright, Sophie Grainger.
1 team2 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Keira Brady-Jones, Emma Fildes, Ella  Heap, Ellen Mary Kearney, Scarlett Liddy, Zara White.
1 team6 athletes
28 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Amy Allcard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Niamh Atkinson (Pontefract AC), 
Millie Breese (Alnwick Harriers), 
Evie Jasmine Brooks (Louth AC), 
Maisie Burns (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Ella Crowe (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
Maddy Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Amelie Earnshaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Ella Foster (City of York AC), 
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Ellen Grindell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Sophie Hall (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Alice Hunt (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Inez Khaddi (City of York AC), 
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC), 
Chloe Love (Scunthorpe & District AC), 
Mo Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Maddison Mills (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Annie Naylor (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Freyah Nelson (Leven Valley AC), 
Polly Platts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Freya Potts (Bury Athletic Club), 
Heidi Robertshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Alice Sands (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Ruby Townsley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Tierney Walsh (City Of York Ac), 
Blythe Warner (Nidd Valley Road Runners).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 73
Total athletes: 238