Top: Entries for Kieran Maxwell Memorial Open Track & Field Meeting







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

284 online entries for this event
Tom Addison (Darlington H & AC): SM_200m, SM_1500m
Nathan Alford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_100m
Luke Allan (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Paul Allan (Darlington H & AC): SM_1500m
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Travis Anderson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Benjamin Asquith (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Cameron Bain (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SM_400m
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Aimee Barlow (Sedgefield Harriers): U20W_100mH, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT
Eli Barnbrook (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_3000m
Theo Barron (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Charlotte Bennett (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_800m
Harry Berry (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Tommy Birse (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Niamh Bishop (Darlington H & AC): U17W_100m
Emily Bond (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Thomas Bowdon (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_LJ
Kate Bower (Darlington H & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Ashleigh Bowers (Darlington H & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Alex Boyer (Darlington H & AC): U13B_800m
Daniel Boyer (Darlington H & AC): U17M_3000m
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Niamh Brennan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_JT
Louis Brett (Darlington H & AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_SP
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U17M_800m
Tori Buckley (Darlington H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Catherine Burns (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT, U20W_100mH
Seth Burnside (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Harrison Butler (Billingham Marsh Hse H & Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_SP
Max Butler (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U17M_400m
William Calvert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Archie Cann (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_1500m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Amy Carr (City of York AC): SW_LJ
Caitlin Carr (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_100mH
Aoife Carty (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_JT
Lily Cassidy (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_300m
Jason Catterall (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Andrew Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15B_100m, U15B_JT
Bernadette Caygill (Darlington H & AC): SW_1500m
Rachel Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Ellie Clapham (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Isobel Clarke (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Freya Clarkson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Mark Collier (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Amy Colling (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Will Collinson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Ryan Cook (Birtley AC): U15B_SP
William Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Thomas Cooper (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Angus Corcoran (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_1500m
Erin Corcoran (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Fenic Couzens (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Charlie Daley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Benedict Davies (Darlington H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
James Dawson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Norman De Bruin (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_800m
Adam Derry (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Erin Derry (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Charlotte Devitt (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m
Paul Dodds (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Matthew Douthwaite (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Amy Ellis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Alfie Else (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_JT
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Fynn Errington (Birtley Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Lucy Errington (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_300m, U20W_400m
Rob Everson (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Chloe Fairclough (Birtley AC): U17W_1500m
Rachelle Falloon (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SW_1500mSC
Logan Fawcett (Darlington H & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Lucy Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_800m
Poppy Forster (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_LJ
Luke Foster (Phoenix Flyers AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Eva-mae Francis (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Stan Francis (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_SP
Maisie French (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Brooke Gannon (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Fern Gannon (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Dylan Gee (North Ayrshire AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_JT
Harvey George (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Freya Gibson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Samuel Gibson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_SP
Madelaine Gillis (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_300m, U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Phoebe Gillis (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_200m, U13G_100m
Pauline Gorman (Darlington H & AC): SW_800m, SW_100m
Andy Graham (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Quisha Graham (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_80mH
Joseph Gray (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_LJ
Amelia Grayson (Darlington H & AC): U17W_1500m
Fergus Green (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Jessica Greggs (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Cameron Grey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20M_3000m
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
John Hall (Darlington H & AC): SM_400m
Leon Hall (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_200m
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_LJ
Joshua Hammett (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Libby Hammond (Darlington H & AC): U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Amelie Hand (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Adam Harker (Darlington H & AC): SM_1500m
Ken Harker (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Andy Harrison (Darlington H & AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Ashton Harrison (Darlington H & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_110mH, SM_1500mSC
Rebecca Harrison (South Shields Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Sean Harrison (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_110mH
Vicky Haswell (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m, SW_800m, SW_JT
Lee Henry (South Shields Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Isabel Herbert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_1500m
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Emily Hodgson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Thomas Hogg (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Jim Holborn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Robert Holt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_100m
Emily Hornsby (Darlington H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Lauren Howells (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_100m, SW_200m
Fred Hunt (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U17M_100m, U17M_SP
Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_400m, SM_200m
Terrell Ibeh (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Drew Inglis (Darlington H & AC): SM_1500m
Nicholas Ingram (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Lydia James (Houghton Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Jak Jarvis (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_1500m
Anthony Jefford (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_3000m
Joel John (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Benjamin Johnson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_1500m
Amelia Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Dave Jones (Quakers Running Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Ella Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Dan Joyce (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Charlie Kaye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alan Keegan (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_400m, SM_800m
Elwood Kelley (Darlington H & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Grace Kelly (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Mollie Kettrick (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Samuel Knight (Hillingdon AC): U15B_1500m
Faye Landless (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Jordan Latimer (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_400m
Lily Lee (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lindsey Lester (Darlington H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Mia Liddell (Blyth Running Club): U17W_300m, U17W_100m
Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH
Chris Lines (Sedgefield Harriers): SM_3000m
Ciaran Lines (Sedgefield Harriers): U17M_3000m
Keeley Llewellyn (Birtley AC): U15G_JT
Charlie Lock (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Nickholas Louise (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Harry Lyons (Darlington H & AC): U13B_1500m
Cameron MacLeod (Clydesdale Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Thomas Mann (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Grace Mannion (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Joseph Mannion (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Cameron Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Joao Martins (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lissie Maxwell (Darlington H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Finley Maynard (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Tom Maynard (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_SP
Joseph McGinley (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Debbie McIlroy (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SW_HJ, SW_JT, SW_SP
Nick Mcleod (Unattached): SM_400m
Emma McNeill (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Grace Meadley (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Curtis Metcalfe (Darlington H & Ac): SM_100m
Lukman Miah (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Evie Miller (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_LJ
Vicky Miller (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SW_JT, SW_SP
Caitlin Minns (Darlington H & AC): U17W_300m
Isobel Morfitt (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Myles Murray (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_400m
Dean Newton (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_3000m
Alex Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Louis Oconnor (Hillingdon AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Daniel Orton (Quakers Running Club): SM_3000m
Holden Outhwaite (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U17M_800m, U17M_LJ
Charlie Owens (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Scarlett Parker (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_800m
Emily Parrott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Katie Pattison (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_800m
Alex Pavan (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Evie Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Nicole Phillips (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17W_1500m
Aidan Pinkney (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20M_3000m
Douglas Plant (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Marley Plant (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U15B_1500m, U15B_LJ
Lola Pounder (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Leoni Pye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Naiomi Pye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
David Race (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Libby Ramsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Daniel Raper (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Jay Rawson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Charlotte Rawstron (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Jessica Rawstron (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Joseph Reeve (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_1500m
Leon Reeve (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_1500m
Charlotte Richardson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Catherine Roberts (Darlington H & AC): U20W_800m
Paul Roberts (Quakers Running Club): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_JT
Freya Robinson (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_SP
Daisy Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_SP
Adam Russell (Darlington H & AC): U17M_3000m
John Russell (Darlington H & AC): U17M_3000m
Louie Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Benjamin Savage (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_JT
Emma Sedgwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Shakeeb Shakeeb (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Tommy Shaw (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Dominic Shipman (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_1500m
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Ole Smith (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Ryan Stacey (Darlington H & Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Caleb Stanley (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_1500m, U13B_75mH, U15B_HJ
Lea Stephenson (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Darren Stockdale (Darlington H & Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Amy Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_JT
Beth Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
George Sutcliffe (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Savannah Tarn (Darlington H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Megan Taylor (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_80mH
Robert Teasdale (Crook & Dist Sports Ac): SM_3000m
Rohan Teasdale (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_1500m
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_1500m, U15B_LJ
Emma Templeton (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): SW_SP
Cameron Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Tyler Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_200m
Sam Tyers (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_800m
Max Tyrie (South Shields Harriers & AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_JT, SM_SP
Emily Vest (Darlington H & AC): U15G_1500m
Matthew Vest (Darlington H & AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Abdul Wahab (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Alix Waites (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Jacob Waterston (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Anya Watson-Prout (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Daniel Webb (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Tyler Wedgewood (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Dylan Welburn (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_HJ
Lily White (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Oscar Wileman (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Millie Wilkinson (None): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Joe Willis (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Amy Wilmot (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Dylan Wilson (Darlington H & AC): U15B_1500m
Hannah Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Alex Winsper (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Tony Winward (Darlington H & AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Hedley Wordsworth (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_400m
Charlie Wright (City of York AC): U15B_1500m
Mason York (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_JT