Top: Entries for Cheshire County Cross Country Championships 2019 - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

9 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Crewe and Nantwich ACCrewe and Nantwich AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Harry  Parker McLain.
1 team1 athletes
Halton & Frodsham HarriersHalton & Frodsham Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Larkin.
1 team1 athletes
Knutsford Harriers & Athletics ClubKnutsford Harriers & Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Jacob  Hughes, William Trubshaw.
1 team2 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Marsh.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

William Roberts.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Philip Goodfellow.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Finlay Pettie.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
3 athletes, 1 team

Luke Kelly, Edward Lord, Harris Paterson.
1 team3 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Reece Munro, Luke Parker, Louis Tegg, Thomas Wilde, Dan Willetts.
1 team5 athletes
15 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Zak Chamun (Warrington A C), 
Will Cole (Crewe and Nantwich AC), 
Ben Grantham (Wirral AC), 
Rory Gregory (Warrington A C), 
Isaac Leydon (Crewe And Nantwich Ac), 
Erik Marshall (Warrington A C), 
Adam Mayell (Boalloy Running Club), 
Dylan McGrath (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Kacper Mikulski (Crewe and Nantwich AC), 
Ben Pucill (Warrington A C), 
Max Ryder (Warrington A C), 
Bradley Snape (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Isaac Stockdale (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Archie Varley (Crewe and Nantwich AC), 
Aadi Whitlock (Macclesfield Harriers & AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 9
Total athletes: 31