Top: Entries for Lancashire Cross Country Championships - U20, Senior & Vet Men







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

6 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Christopher G Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Blackburn Road RunnersBlackburn Road Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

John Crellin.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Lee Anderton, Sam Carr, Thomas Corlett, Andrew  Foster, Ross Harrison, Adam Jones, Daniel Jones, Sean Kirkbride, Kyle Nicholls, Ian Roberts, Richard Weeks.
1 team11 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Toby Evans.
1 team1 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & ACRossendale Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Clawson.
1 team1 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Cornthwaite, Philip Leybourne, Chris Livesey, John Lloyd, Gary Priestley, Phillip Quibell, Trevor Rayner, David Rigby, Stuart Robinson, Josh Tighe, Chris Tully.
1 team11 athletes
98 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
David Almond (Blackburn Road Runners), 
Mark Almond (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Alan Appleby (Preston Harriers), 
Marc Barrett (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Jamie Beaman (Manx Harriers), 
Daniel Bebbington (Preston Harriers), 
Mark Belfield (Wesham Road Runners & AC), 
Alexander Bell (Manx Harriers), 
George Bell (Blackburn Road Runners), 
Thomas Blaney (Blackburn Harriers & Ac), 
Allan Boult (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Richard Briscoe (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Matt Callister (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
Dominic Clayton (Blackburn Road Runners), 
Peter Coates (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
John Collier (Wesham Road Runners & AC), 
Gary Corcoran (Red Rose Road Runners), 
Alan Corlett (Manx Harriers), 
Tom Cosway (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Jack Dee-Ingham (Wigan & District H & Ac), 
Lee Denton (Blackburn Road Runners), 
John Dey (Blackburn Road Runners), 
Oliver Dickinson (Manx Harriers), 
Alan Dorrington (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Jonathan Dry (Lancaster University Athletic club), 
James Dunderdale (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Nathan Dunn (Preston Harriers), 
David Edmondson (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Gianni Epifani (Manx Harriers), 
Andrew Falconer (Manx Harriers), 
Calvin Ferguson (Darwen Dashers Rc), 
Sean Fitzpatrick (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Lee Foley (Preston Harriers), 
Lee Ford (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Alex Fowler (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Andrew Fox (Manx Harriers), 
Michael Garrett (Manx Harriers), 
Stephen Garrett (), 
Joe Gebbie (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Jonathan Green (Preston Harriers), 
Andrew Harling (Wesham Road Runners & AC), 
Allan Hartley (Blackburn Harriers & Ac), 
Stephen Hartley (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Oliver Heaton (Preston Harriers), 
Terry Hellings (Lytham St Annes Rr Club), 
Kevin Hesketh (Preston Harriers, Welsh Anglo Athletes), 
Joshua Holgate (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Mark Holgate (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Calum James Holmes (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Peter Hopley (Burnden Road Runners), 
David Howard (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Mick Hughes (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Michael Hunt (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
James Kevan (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
William Knowles (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Andy Lloyd (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Ollie Lockley (Manx Harriers), 
Mark Magee (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Thomas Marchant (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Christopher McCarthy (Lytham St Annes RR Club), 
Michael McLoughlin (Preston Harriers), 
William Metcalf (Preston Harriers), 
David Mullarkey (Manx Harriers), 
Craig Nicholls (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Jack Okell (Manx Harriers), 
Greg Oulton (Lytham St Annes Rr Club), 
Gary Pearse (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Christopher Pyle (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Andy Quinn (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Tim Raynes (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Benjamin Read (Preston Harriers), 
Mark Renshall (Wesham Road Runners & AC), 
Joseph Ricciardi (Manx Harriers), 
John Roche (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Kieran Rowlands (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac), 
Tim Shanker (Manchester YMCA Harriers), 
Joseph Sharples (Preston Harriers), 
Colin Shuttleworth (Preston Harriers), 
Nicholas Smith (Blackburn Harriers & Ac), 
Paul Sparrow (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Craig Stansfield (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Richard Stevenson (Clayton-le-moors Harriers), 
Gary Lee Sutcliffe (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Neil Tate (Lytham St Annes Rr Club), 
Keith Thomas (Burnden Road Runners), 
James Titmuss (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Nick Treitl (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Joseph Twigg (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac), 
Joseph Waller (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Mark Walsh (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
David Watson (Preston Harriers), 
Jacob Watson (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Robert Webb (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Jeff Whitfield (Blackburn Road Runners), 
Ben Wrigley (Wesham Road Runners & AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 6
Total athletes: 124