Top: Entries for Lancashire Cross Country Championships - U15 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

5 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Leah Hoole.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Katie Mathison.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic And Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle  Farron .
1 team1 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Milly Lever.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Ruth Usher, Freya Wissett.
1 team2 athletes
30 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Eleanor Allsop (Blackburn Harriers & Ac), 
Sophie Ashworth (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Amber Boardman (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Maisie Burns (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Eleesha Charnley (Blackburn Harriers & Ac), 
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC), 
Ella Crowe (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
Hollie Cubbon (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Ella Dorrington-Levy (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Hannah Eccles (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Imogen Ferguson (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Ella Louise Hardman (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Amy Heaton (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Gabrielle Hodson (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Emily Knell (Preston Harriers), 
Jessica Lane (Preston Harriers), 
Olivia Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC), 
Kirsty Maher (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac), 
Maddy Markham (Lytham St Annes RR Club), 
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Molly Nicholls (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Rebecca Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Emily Reid (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Poppy Sherwin (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Abigail Stratton (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Kate Sutcliffe (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC), 
Macy Waiting (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Bethany Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 5
Total athletes: 36