Top: Entries for Lancashire Cross Country Championships - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

15 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Saul Sharp.
1 team1 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Dexta Thompson.
1 team1 athletes
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde ACBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Rafael Eaton.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jack Lamb.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Freddie Edwards.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Matthew  Jackson .
1 team1 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ronan Maher.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Dickinson, James Gardner.
1 team2 athletes
Northern (Isle of Man) ACNorthern (Isle of Man) AC
1 athletes, 1 team

William Forgie.
1 team1 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

William Moorhouse.
1 team1 athletes
Rossendale HarriersRossendale Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Ormrod.
1 team1 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & ACRossendale Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Billy Smith.
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Fleming.
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Callum Osborne.
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben  Stratton.
1 team1 athletes
35 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Stephen Alberts (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Jonathan Brindle (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Isaac Butler (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Cory Callister (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
George Denye (Preston Harriers), 
Codie Dewhurst (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Ben Dilworth (Preston Harriers), 
Benjamin Giles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Lewis Hardman (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Archie Honeysett (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Cian Howard (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
Bryn Lawrence (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Ethan Lawrence (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Forest Leah (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Will Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC), 
Alex Maude (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Tom Murphy (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Jack Paget-Fowler (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Jonathan Pyle (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Harry Sambrook (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Robbie Smedley (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Daniel Smith (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Harrison Smith (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Calvin Sohna (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Lucas Stennett (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
Charlie Teare (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
Harley Treitl (Barlick Fell Runners), 
James Twigg (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
William Walker (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Lewis Warner Jones (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Jenson Warren (Preston Harriers), 
Theo Watson (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Leon Wilson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Jack Winstanley (Preston Harriers), 
Harvey Woolley (Rossendale Harriers & AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 15
Total athletes: 51